Saratoga Invitational 2019

April 27 - 28, 2019

Fish Creek | Saratoga Springs, NY

Schedule

April 27, 2019

Race Time Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2x- Womens Elite Double 07:30 AM -- -- -- -- ARION (F) ARION (E) ARION (D) ARION (C) ARION (B) ARION (A)
4x- Women's Varsity Quad - Final 1 07:37 AM -- Community Rowing Inc... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Y Quad Cities (A)
4x- Women's Varsity Quad - Final 2 07:44 AM -- Pelham Community Row... (A) Y Quad Cities (B) GMS Rowing Center (B) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) PVRC (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
2x- Men's Varsity Double - Final 1 07:51 AM Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (B) Cambridge Boat Club (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Boston Latin School (A) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (C) Y Quad Cities (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
2x- Men's Varsity Double - Final 2 07:58 AM -- Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) GMS Rowing Center (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Spackenkill Rowing C... (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Mohawk Homeschool Ro... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
2x- Men's Varsity Double - Final 3 08:05 AM New Canaan Crew Team (F) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Mohawk Homeschool Ro... (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A)
2x- Men's Varsity Double - Final 4 08:12 AM -- New Canaan Crew Team (E) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (D) New Canaan Crew Team (D) Cambridge Boat Club (C) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) New Canaan Crew Team (C) Norwalk River Rowing... (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
4x- Women's 2v Quad 08:19 AM -- -- Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Pelham Community Row... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4x- Women's JV Quad (11th Grade & Under) 08:26 AM -- -- -- Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Y Quad Cities (A)
4x- Women's Lightweight Quad (130lbs & Under) 08:33 AM -- -- -- Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
2x- Men's Lightweight Double (150lbs & Under) - Final 1 08:40 AM -- Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (C) GMS Rowing Center (B) Litchfield Hills Row... (B) PVRC (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
2x- Men's Lightweight Double (150lbs & Under) - Final 2 08:47 AM -- -- Litchfield Hills Row... (C) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (B) Augustine Classical... (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A)
2x- Men's Lightweight Double (150lbs & Under) - Final 3 08:54 AM -- -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
4x- Women's Frosh/Novice Quad - Final 1 09:01 AM -- -- New Canaan Crew Team (C) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Augustine Classical... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4x- Women's Frosh/Novice Quad - Final 2 09:08 AM -- -- GMS Rowing Center (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (B) Pelham Community Row... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A)
2x- Men's Junior B Double (2003 and Younger) - Final 1 09:15 AM -- -- Augustine Classical... (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
2x- Men's Junior B Double (2003 and Younger) - Final 2 09:22 AM -- -- Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (C) New Canaan Crew Team (C) Three Rivers Rowing... (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Y Quad Cities (A) GMS Rowing Center (A)
8+ Men's Varsity Eight - Final 1 09:29 AM Arlington High Schoo... (A) Boston Latin School (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Pelham Community Row... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
8+ Men's Varsity Eight - Final 2 09:36 AM -- Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Women's Varsity Four - Final 1 09:43 AM -- Arlington High Schoo... (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) Nichols School (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Emma Willard School (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
4+ Women's Varsity Four - Final 2 09:50 AM -- -- PNRA/Mercer (B) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Northampton Communit... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4+ Women's Varsity Four - Final 3 09:57 AM -- -- Greenwich Crew (B) Nardin Academy (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Women's Varsity Four - Final 4 10:04 AM -- Greenwich Crew (C) Northampton Communit... (B) Boston Latin School (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) PVRC (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
Stakeboat Break 1 amended 10:11 AM Stakeboat Break 1
8+ Men's 2v Eight - Final 1 10:26 AM -- -- Row New York - Brook... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Pelham Community Row... (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
8+ Men's 2v Eight - Final 2 10:33 AM -- Boston Latin School (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Cold Spring Harbor H... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
8+ Men's Lightweight Eight (150lbs & Under) 10:40 AM -- -- -- -- -- Friends of Port Rowi... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
8+ Men's JV Eight (11th Grade & Younger) 10:47 AM Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Cold Spring Harbor H... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) -- Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Men's 3v Eight 10:54 AM -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (B) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4+ Women's Lightweight Four (130lbs & Under) - Final 1 11:01 AM -- -- -- GMS Rowing Center (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Boston Latin School (A) Spackenkill Rowing C... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Women's Lightweight Four (130lbs & Under) - Final 2 11:08 AM -- ABc abc (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Nardin Academy (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A)
4+ Women's Lightweight Four (130lbs & Under) - Final 3 11:15 AM -- -- -- Greenwich Crew (C) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A)
8+ Men's 4v/5v Eight 11:22 AM -- -- Community Rowing Inc... (C) -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Greenwich Crew (A) -- Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Men's Frosh/Novice Eight - Final 1 11:29 AM -- -- Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) Pelham Community Row... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Friends of Concord C... (A)
8+ Men's Frosh/Novice Eight - Final 2 11:36 AM -- New Canaan Crew Team (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A)
4+ Women's 2v Four - Final 1 11:43 AM -- -- -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) PVRC (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Emma Willard School (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Women's 2v Four - Final 2 11:50 AM -- -- Bromfield Acton Boxb... (B) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Nichols School (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
4+ Women's 2v Four - Final 3 11:57 AM -- -- Connecticut Boat Clu... (B) Emma Willard School (B) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Boston Latin School (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Women's 2v Four - Final 4 12:04 PM -- Greenwich Crew (B) Manhasset High Schoo... (B) Spackenkill Rowing C... (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Cold Spring Harbor H... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A)
8+ Men's 2nd Frosh/Novice Eight 12:11 PM -- -- -- -- -- Community Rowing Inc... (C) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Greenwich Crew (A) Pelham Community Row... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Women's 3v Four - Final 1 12:18 PM -- -- Riverfront Recapture (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4+ Women's 3v Four - Final 2 12:25 PM Arlington High Schoo... (A) Row New York - Manha... (B) Mount Saint Joseph A... (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (B) Spackenkill Rowing C... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
4+ Women's 3v Four - Final 3 12:32 PM Community Rowing Inc... (B) PNRA/Mercer (B) Connecticut Boat Clu... (B) Row New York - Manha... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Rhinebeck HS (A) Cold Spring Harbor H... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
1x- Mens Juniors Single 12:39 PM GMS Rowing Center (A) CRI (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) West Cambridge Rowin... (B) Y Quad Cities (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) Y Quad Cities (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A)
1x- Womens Juniors Single - Final 1 12:46 PM -- -- West Cambridge Rowin... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) Y Quad Cities (A) Y Quad Cities (B) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A)
1x- Womens Juniors Single - Final 2 12:53 PM -- -- -- -- Y Quad Cities (C) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Boston Latin School (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (B) West Cambridge Rowin... (B)
Lunch 01:00 PM Lunch
8+ Women's Varsity Eight - Final 1 02:15 PM -- Friends of Concord C... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Boston Latin School (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Women's Varsity Eight - Final 2 02:22 PM -- Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Nardin Academy (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
8+ Women's Varsity Eight - Final 3 02:29 PM -- Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Northampton Communit... (A) Emma Willard School (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Men's Varsity Four - Final 1 02:36 PM -- -- RowAmerica Rye (B) Holyoke Rows (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B) Pelham Community Row... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Men's Varsity Four - Final 2 02:43 PM -- -- Northampton Communit... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
4+ Men's Varsity Four - Final 3 02:50 PM -- -- Greenwich Crew (B) Boston Latin School (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4+ Men's Varsity Four - Final 4 02:57 PM -- Community Rowing Inc... (B) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Nichols School (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
8+ Women's 2v Eight - Final 1 03:04 PM Friends of Concord C... (A) Boston Latin School (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Pelham Community Row... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Women's 2v Eight - Final 2 03:11 PM -- Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) PVRC (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
4+ Men's 2v Four - Final 1 03:18 PM Arlington High Schoo... (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Men's 2v Four - Final 2 03:25 PM Boston Latin School (A) Greenwich Crew (B) Rhinebeck HS (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Nichols School (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4+ Men's 2v Four - Final 3 03:32 PM -- PNRA/Mercer (B) PVRC (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Row New York - Brook... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
8+ Women's 3v Eight - Final 1 03:39 PM -- -- Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Nardin Academy (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Pelham Community Row... (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Women's 3v Eight - Final 2 03:46 PM -- -- -- Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
4+ Men's 3v Four - Final 1 03:53 PM -- Greenwich Crew (B) RowAmerica Rye (B) Wappingers Crew Club (B) -- Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Boston Latin School (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Men's 3v Four - Final 2 04:00 PM -- Manhasset High Schoo... (B) Riverfront Recapture (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Women's 4v/5v Eight 04:07 PM -- Row New York - Queen... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Greenwich Crew (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Women's Lightweight Eight (130lbs & Under) 04:14 PM -- -- -- -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Men's Lightweight Four (150lbs & Under) - Final 1 04:21 PM GMS Rowing Center (A) Greenwich Crew (C) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Boston Latin School (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
4+ Men's Lightweight Four (150lbs & Under) - Final 2 04:28 PM -- New Canaan Crew Team (C) Greenwich Crew (B) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Row New York - Brook... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
4+ Men's Lightweight Four (150lbs & Under) - Final 3 04:35 PM -- Friends of Port Rowi... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (B) RowAmerica Rye (B) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
8+ Women's Juniors Eight (11th Grade & Under) 04:42 PM Arlington High Schoo... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) -- Row New York - Queen... (C) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Emma Willard School (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A)
Stakeboat Break 2 - Saturday 04:49 PM Stakeboat Break 2 - Saturday
8+ Women's Frosh/Novice Eight - Final 1 05:04 PM -- Community Rowing Inc... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
8+ Women's Frosh/Novice Eight - Final 2 05:11 PM -- -- Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Emma Willard School (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Pelham Community Row... (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Nardin Academy (A)
8+ Women's 2nd Frosh/Novice Eight 05:18 PM -- Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Spackenkill Rowing C... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Row New York - Queen... (B) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
4x- Men's Varsity Quad - Final 1 05:25 PM -- PVRC (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
4x- Men's Varsity Quad - Final 2 05:32 PM -- -- Friends of Shenendeh... (B) ARION (A) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A)
2x- Women's Varsity Double - Final 1 05:39 PM -- -- Cambridge Boat Club (D) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Connecticut Boat Clu... (B) Augustine Classical... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Y Quad Cities (A)
2x- Women's Varsity Double - Final 2 05:46 PM -- -- -- Community Rowing Inc... (D) Y Quad Cities (B) RowAmerica Rye (B) Riverfront Recapture (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A)
2x- Women's Varsity Double - Final 3 05:53 PM -- -- -- Community Rowing Inc... (C) Cambridge Boat Club (C) GMS Rowing Center (B) Mohawk Homeschool Ro... (A) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
2x- Women's Varsity Double - Final 4 06:00 PM -- -- Row New York - Brook... (A) Y Quad Cities (C) GMS Rowing Center (C) Cambridge Boat Club (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4x- Men's 2v Quad 06:07 PM -- -- -- New Canaan Crew Team (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
4x- Men's Junior Quad (11th Grade & Younger) 06:14 PM -- RowAmerica Rye (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) Y Quad Cities (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4x- Men's Lightweight Quad (150lbs & Under) 06:21 PM Friends of Shenendeh... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) RowAmerica Rye (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A)
2x- Women's Lightweight Double - Final 1 06:28 PM -- -- GMS Rowing Center (D) Norwalk River Rowing... (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
2x- Women's Lightweight Double - Final 2 06:35 PM -- -- -- Narragansett Boat Cl... (B) RowAmerica Rye (B) Row New York - Manha... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A)
2x- Women's Lightweight Double - Final 3 06:42 PM -- -- -- Litchfield Hills Row... (A) GMS Rowing Center (C) GMS Rowing Center (B) Augustine Classical... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) Y Quad Cities (A)
4x- Men's Frosh/Novice Quad - Final 1 06:49 PM -- -- -- Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A)
4x- Men's Frosh/Novice Quad - Final 2 06:56 PM -- -- -- Community Rowing Inc... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (B) Three Rivers Rowing... (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
2x- Women's Junior B Double (2003 & Younger) - Final 1 07:03 PM -- New Canaan Crew Team (C) GMS Rowing Center (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Augustine Classical... (A) Y Quad Cities (A)
2x- Women's Junior B Double (2003 & Younger) - Final 2 07:10 PM -- Niskayuna Rowing (A) New Canaan Crew Team (D) Litchfield Hills Row... (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
Lunch Break 07:17 PM Lunch Break
Stakeboat Break 1 09:19 PM Stakeboat Break 1

April 28, 2019

Race Time Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4x+ Women's Middle School Coxed Quad 07:30 AM -- -- West Cambridge Rowin... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Niskayuna Rowing (B) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Dallas United Crew (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A)
8+ Men's Champ 3V Eight 07:37 AM -- -- PNRA/Mercer (B) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Women's Champ 3V Four - Final 1 07:44 AM -- Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
4+ Women's Champ 3V Four - Final 2 07:51 AM -- Row New York - Manha... (B) Emma Willard School (B) PNRA/Mercer (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Connecticut Boat Clu... (B) Rhinebeck HS (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Emma Willard School (A)
8+ Men's Champ 2V Eight - Final 1 07:58 AM -- -- -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Men's Champ 2V Eight - Final 2 08:05 AM -- -- -- -- Wappingers Crew Club (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Pelham Community Row... (A)
4+ Women's Champ 2v Four - Final 1 08:12 AM Nardin Academy (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Women's Champ 2v Four - Final 2 08:19 AM Nardin Academy (B) Connecticut Boat Clu... (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Nichols School (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) PVRC (A) Boston Latin School (A)
8+ Men's Champ Lightweight Eight 08:26 AM -- -- -- -- -- Boston Latin School (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Greenwich Crew (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
4+ Women's Champ Lightweight Four - Final 1 08:33 AM -- -- -- Community Rowing Inc... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (B) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Women's Champ Lightweight Four - Final 2 08:40 AM -- -- -- -- Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Men's Champ Eight - Final 1 08:47 AM Boston Latin School (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) RowAmerica Rye (A)
8+ Men's Champ Eight - Final 2 08:54 AM -- Wappingers Crew Club (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Pelham Community Row... (A)
4+ Women's Champ Four - Final 1 09:01 AM -- -- -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
4+ Women's Champ Four - Final 2 09:08 AM -- -- Nardin Academy (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (B)
4+ Women's Champ Four - Final 3 09:15 AM -- -- Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) Nichols School (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) PVRC (A) Emma Willard School (A) Friends of Concord C... (A)
8+ Men's Freshman Eight 09:22 AM -- -- -- Community Rowing Inc... (B) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Women's U17 Eight (JrB) - Final 1 09:29 AM -- -- -- -- -- Greenwich Crew (B) Pelham Community Row... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
8+ Women's U17 Eight (JrB) - Final 2 09:36 AM -- -- -- -- -- -- Niskayuna Rowing (A) Nardin Academy (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
8+ Men's Novice Eight - Final 1 09:43 AM -- -- -- -- Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Greenwich Crew (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Men's Novice Eight - Final 2 09:50 AM -- -- -- -- Community Rowing Inc... (C) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Friends of Concord C... (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
4x- Women's Champ Varsity Quad - Final 1 09:57 AM Community Rowing Inc... (A) RowAmerica Rye (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Y Quad Cities (B) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Y Quad Cities (A)
4x- Women's Champ Varsity Quad - Final 2 10:04 AM Cambridge Boat Club (B) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) PVRC (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) GMS Rowing Center (B) Pelham Community Row... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) GMS Rowing Center (A)
2x- Men's Champ Varsity Double - Final 1 10:11 AM Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Y Quad Cities (A) New Canaan Crew Team (B) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (C)
2x- Men's Champ Varsity Double - Final 2 10:18 AM GMS Rowing Center (B) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (D) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (C) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Litchfield Hills Row... (A)
2x- Men's Champ Varsity Double - Final 3 10:25 AM Burnt Hills Rowing A... (B) Y Quad Cities (B) Pelham Community Row... (A) Litchfield Hills Row... (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Boston Latin School (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Cambridge Boat Club (C) Friends of Port Rowi... (A)
4x+ Boy's Middle School Coxed Quad 10:32 AM -- -- -- Dallas United Crew (C) Dallas United Crew (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Dallas United Crew (A)
Lunch Break 10:39 AM Lunch Break
4+ Women's Frosh/Novice Four - Final 1 12:16 PM -- -- -- Three Rivers Rowing... (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Women's Frosh/Novice Four - Final 2 12:23 PM -- -- -- Row New York - Brook... (A) PNRA/Mercer (B) Connecticut Boat Clu... (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Women's Frosh/Novice Four - Final 3 12:30 PM -- -- Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Greenwich Crew (B) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Emma Willard School (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
4+ Men's Champ Four - Final 1 12:37 PM -- -- Friends of Port Rowi... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Nichols School (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Men's Champ Four - Final 2 12:44 PM -- -- Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Boston Latin School (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A)
4+ Men's Champ Four - Final 3 12:51 PM -- Row New York - Brook... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) RowAmerica Rye (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Pelham Community Row... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Women's Champ Eight - Final 1 12:58 PM -- Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Women's Champ Eight - Final 2 01:05 PM -- -- Boston Latin School (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A)
8+ Women's Champ Eight - Final 3 01:12 PM -- -- -- -- -- Wappingers Crew Club (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Row New York - Manha... (A)
4+ Men's Champ Lightweight Four - Final 1 01:19 PM Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Greenwich Crew (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
4+ Men's Champ Lightweight Four - Final 2 01:26 PM Greenwich Crew (C) Greenwich Crew (B) RowAmerica Rye (B) Boston Latin School (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Friends of Concord C... (A)
8+ Women's Champ Lightweight Eight 01:33 PM -- -- -- -- -- Row New York - Queen... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Men's Champ 2V Four - Final 1 01:40 PM Boston Latin School (A) Nichols School (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Men's Champ 2V Four - Final 2 01:47 PM PNRA/Mercer (B) PVRC (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A)
8+ Women's Champ 2V Eight - Final 1 01:54 PM Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
8+ Women's Champ 2V Eight - Final 2 02:01 PM PVRC (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Boston Latin School (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Pelham Community Row... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A)
4+ Men's Champ 3V Four 02:08 PM RowAmerica Rye (B) Boston Latin School (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Women's Champ 3V Eight 02:15 PM Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Greenwich Crew (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
4+ Men's Frosh/Novice Four - Final 1 02:22 PM Wappingers Crew Club (B) Holy Ghost Prep (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Friends of Concord C... (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A)
4+ Men's Frosh/Novice Four - Final 2 02:29 PM Row New York - Brook... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (B) PNRA/Mercer (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Row New York - Manha... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A)
Stakeboat Break #1 on Sunday 02:36 PM Stakeboat Break #1 on Sunday
8+ Women's 4V/5V Eight 02:51 PM -- Row New York - Queen... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Men's 4V/5V Eight 02:58 PM -- Community Rowing Inc... (D) Community Rowing Inc... (C) Greenwich Crew (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4x- Women's U17 Quad (Jr B) - Final 1 03:05 PM -- -- -- GMS Rowing Center (C) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Y Quad Cities (A) GMS Rowing Center (A)
4x- Women's U17 Quad (Jr B) - Final 2 03:12 PM -- -- -- -- Norwalk River Rowing... (A) GMS Rowing Center (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Pelham Community Row... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
2x- Women's Champ Double - Final 1 03:19 PM Y Quad Cities (B) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Y Quad Cities (A)
2x- Women's Champ Double - Final 2 03:26 PM -- Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Narragansett Boat Cl... (B) Cambridge Boat Club (B) GMS Rowing Center (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) Pelham Community Row... (A)
2x- Women's Champ Double - Final 3 03:33 PM Cambridge Boat Club (D) Y Quad Cities (C) Narragansett Boat Cl... (C) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (C) GMS Rowing Center (C) Cambridge Boat Club (C) Community Rowing Inc... (B) GMS Rowing Center (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Connecticut Boat Clu... (B)
4x- Men's Champ Quad - Final 1 03:40 PM Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A)
4x- Men's Champ Quad - Final 2 03:47 PM -- New Canaan Crew Team (C) -- Litchfield Hills Row... (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) -- Three Rivers Rowing... (B) Litchfield Hills Row... (A) PVRC (A) Pelham Community Row... (A)
8+ Women's Freshman Eight 03:54 PM Community Rowing Inc... (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
8+ Men's U17 Eight (Jr B) 04:01 PM -- -- -- Community Rowing Inc... (C) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Women's Novice Eight - Final 1 04:08 PM -- -- -- Three Rivers Rowing... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
8+ Women's Novice Eight - Final 2 04:15 PM -- -- -- Wappingers Crew Club (B) Row New York - Queen... (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Nardin Academy (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4x- Men's U17 Quad (Jr B) - Final 1 04:22 PM -- -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) New Canaan Crew Team (C) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) GMS Rowing Center (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A)
4x- Men's U17 Quad (Jr B) - Final 2 04:29 PM -- -- -- -- -- RowAmerica Rye (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)