Saratoga Invitational 2019

April 27 - 28, 2019

Fish Creek | Saratoga Springs, NY

Results

Race results will become available as they are published. Please click on the name of a race below to expand the results.

Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 ARION - A 347100 0 0 347100 347100 0
2 7 ARION - C 355138 2.3 8038 355138 347100 8038
3 5 ARION - E 368137 6.1 12999 368137 347100 21037
4 4 ARION - F 370038 6.6 1901 370038 347100 22938
5 6 ARION - D 371033 6.9 995 371033 347100 23933
6 8 ARION - B 375405 8.2 4372 375405 347100 28305
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Y Quad Cities - A 338400 0 0 338400 338400 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 351767 4 13367 351767 338400 13367
3 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 359938 6.4 8171 359938 338400 21538
4 6 New Canaan Crew Team - A 369158 9.1 9220 369158 338400 30758
5 2 Cambridge Boat Club - A 371463 9.8 2305 371463 338400 33063
6 4 Connecticut Boat Club - A 371823 9.9 360 371823 338400 33423
7 1 Community Rowing Inc. - A 376222 11.2 4399 376222 338400 37822
8 7 GMS Rowing Center - A 377385 11.5 1163 377385 338400 38985
9 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 450662 33.2 73277 450662 338400 112262
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Greenwich Crew - A 390400 0 0 390400 390400 0
2 1 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 392525 0.5 2125 392525 390400 2125
3 3 GMS Rowing Center - B 401592 2.9 9067 401592 390400 11192
4 6 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 402436 3.1 844 402436 390400 12036
5 2 Y Quad Cities - B 405401 3.8 2965 405401 390400 15001
6 7 Friends of Port Rowing - A 406790 4.2 1389 406790 390400 16390
7 4 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 414978 6.3 8188 414978 390400 24578
8 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 418147 7.1 3169 418147 390400 27747
9 5 PVRC - A 427798 9.6 9651 427798 390400 37398
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - C 341360 0 0 341360 341360 0
2 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 350174 2.6 8814 350174 341360 8814
3 8 Y Quad Cities - A 369647 8.3 19473 369647 341360 28287
4 3 New Canaan Crew Team - B 376818 10.4 7171 376818 341360 35458
5 2 Cambridge Boat Club - B 381122 11.6 4304 381122 341360 39762
6 5 West Cambridge Rowing - A 386524 13.2 5402 386524 341360 45164
7 4 Boston Latin School - A 404176 18.4 17652 404176 341360 62816
8 6 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 420114 23.1 15938 420114 341360 78754
9 1 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - B 439985 28.9 19871 439985 341360 98625
-- 0 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association - A 356900 0 0 356900 356900 0
2 5 West Side Rowing Club - A 382659 7.2 25759 382659 356900 25759
3 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 391193 9.6 8534 391193 356900 34293
4 2 GMS Rowing Center - B 393599 10.3 2406 393599 356900 36699
5 8 Friends of Port Rowing - A 395308 10.8 1709 395308 356900 38408
6 1 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 403620 13.1 8312 403620 356900 46720
7 6 Riverfront Recapture - A 411419 15.3 7799 411419 356900 54519
8 4 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 442170 23.9 30751 442170 356900 85270
9 3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 444411 24.5 2241 444411 356900 87511
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 GMS Rowing Center - A 355100 0 0 355100 355100 0
2 9 Cambridge Boat Club - A 356368 0.4 1268 356368 355100 1268
3 3 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - B 370532 4.3 14164 370532 355100 15432
4 4 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - A 372873 5 2341 372873 355100 17773
5 6 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 375923 5.9 3050 375923 355100 20823
6 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 382910 7.8 6987 382910 355100 27810
7 0 New Canaan Crew Team - F 384910 8.4 2000 384910 355100 29810
8 7 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 389590 9.7 4680 389590 355100 34490
9 2 Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association - B 415068 16.9 25478 415068 355100 59968
10 5 Manhasset High School - A 443906 25 28838 443906 355100 88806
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 362800 0 0 362800 362800 0
2 7 New Canaan Crew Team - C 368798 1.7 5998 368798 362800 5998
3 1 New Canaan Crew Team - E 369158 1.8 360 369158 362800 6358
4 5 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 380593 4.9 11435 380593 362800 17793
5 3 New Canaan Crew Team - D 392969 8.3 12376 392969 362800 30169
6 8 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 395830 9.1 2861 395830 362800 33030
7 4 Cambridge Boat Club - C 399289 10.1 3459 399289 362800 36489
8 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - D 401036 10.5 1747 401036 362800 38236
9 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 403077 11.1 2041 403077 362800 40277
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 372700 0 0 372700 372700 0
2 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 375483 0.7 2783 375483 372700 2783
3 2 Connecticut Boat Club - A 380368 2.1 4885 380368 372700 7668
4 5 Community Rowing Inc. - A 381952 2.5 1584 381952 372700 9252
5 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 411869 10.5 29917 411869 372700 39169
6 3 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 421696 13.1 9827 421696 372700 48996
7 7 Cambridge Boat Club - A 1371700 268 950004 1371700 372700 999000
-- 6 Three Rivers Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Y Quad Cities - A 372300 0 0 372300 372300 0
2 6 Niskayuna Rowing - A 380886 2.3 8586 380886 372300 8586
3 3 Connecticut Boat Club - A 387449 4.1 6563 387449 372300 15149
4 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 389159 4.5 1710 389159 372300 16859
5 8 GMS Rowing Center - A 389170 4.5 11 389170 372300 16870
6 5 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 404682 8.7 15512 404682 372300 32382
7 4 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 419245 12.6 14563 419245 372300 46945
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 GMS Rowing Center - A 372400 0 0 372400 372400 0
2 6 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 381532 2.5 9132 381532 372400 9132
3 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 407236 9.4 25704 407236 372400 34836
4 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 414811 11.4 7575 414811 372400 42411
5 4 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - A 424440 14 9629 424440 372400 52040
6 3 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 429912 15.4 5472 429912 372400 57512
7 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 447604 20.2 17692 447604 372400 75204
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Friends of Port Rowing - A 368600 0 0 368600 368600 0
2 5 PVRC - A 374249 1.5 5649 374249 368600 5649
3 1 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 378578 2.7 4329 378578 368600 9978
4 3 GMS Rowing Center - B 390018 5.8 11440 390018 368600 21418
5 4 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - B 395780 7.4 5762 395780 368600 27180
6 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 407998 10.7 12218 407998 368600 39398
7 8 Iona Preparatory School - A 435166 18.1 27168 435166 368600 66566
8 6 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 436900 18.5 1734 436900 368600 68300
9 2 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - C 1367600 271 930700 1367600 368600 999000
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Narragansett Boat Club - A 360830 0 0 360830 360830 0
2 8 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 367826 1.9 6996 367826 360830 6996
3 5 Augustine Classical Academy - A 372631 3.3 4805 372631 360830 11801
4 9 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 377207 4.5 4576 377207 360830 16377
5 4 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 395135 9.5 17928 395135 360830 34305
6 3 New Canaan Crew Team - B 424790 17.7 29655 424790 360830 63960
7 2 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - C 431712 19.6 6922 431712 360830 70882
8 7 Manhasset High School - A 432586 19.9 874 432586 360830 71756
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 GMS Rowing Center - A 353300 0 0 353300 353300 0
2 4 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - B 361774 2.4 8474 361774 353300 8474
3 7 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - A 368040 4.2 6266 368040 353300 14740
4 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 378902 7.2 10862 378902 353300 25602
5 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 396985 12.4 18083 396985 353300 43685
6 5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 413473 17 16488 413473 353300 60173
-- 6 Norwalk River Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 414000 0 0 414000 414000 0
2 8 Augustine Classical Academy - A 440874 6.5 26874 440874 414000 26874
3 6 GMS Rowing Center - A 460076 11.1 19202 460076 414000 46076
4 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 472256 14.1 12180 472256 414000 58256
5 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 474663 14.7 2407 474663 414000 60663
6 2 New Canaan Crew Team - C 476675 15.1 2012 476675 414000 62675
7 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 484472 17 7797 484472 414000 70472
8 3 Niskayuna Rowing - A 497824 20.2 13352 497824 414000 83824
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 New Canaan Crew Team - B 437900 0 0 437900 437900 0
2 9 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 448857 2.5 10957 448857 437900 10957
3 6 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - A 472502 7.9 23645 472502 437900 34602
4 8 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 489958 11.9 17456 489958 437900 52058
5 7 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 502244 14.7 12286 502244 437900 64344
6 2 GMS Rowing Center - B 521955 19.2 19711 521955 437900 84055
7 3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - B 533108 21.7 11153 533108 437900 95208
8 4 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 556500 27.1 23392 556500 437900 118600
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 Augustine Classical Academy - B 383400 0 0 383400 383400 0
2 8 West Cambridge Rowing - A 394523 2.9 11123 394523 383400 11123
3 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 409215 6.7 14692 409215 383400 25815
4 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 414560 8.1 5345 414560 383400 31160
5 7 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 428935 11.9 14375 428935 383400 45535
6 5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 434559 13.3 5624 434559 383400 51159
7 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 456497 19.1 21938 456497 383400 73097
-- 4 Oak Neck Rowing Academy Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Y Quad Cities - A 404800 0 0 404800 404800 0
2 6 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 411313 1.6 6513 411313 404800 6513
3 9 GMS Rowing Center - A 419197 3.6 7884 419197 404800 14397
4 5 New Canaan Crew Team - B 439833 8.7 20636 439833 404800 35033
5 4 Three Rivers Rowing Association - B 449649 11.1 9816 449649 404800 44849
6 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 450126 11.2 477 450126 404800 45326
7 3 New Canaan Crew Team - C 452681 11.8 2555 452681 404800 47881
8 2 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - C 540402 33.5 87721 540402 404800 135602
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 307100 0 0 307100 307100 0
2 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 322956 5.2 15856 322956 307100 15856
3 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 325468 6 2512 325468 307100 18368
4 6 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 344097 12 18629 344097 307100 36997
5 1 Boston Latin School - A 353484 15.1 9387 353484 307100 46384
6 4 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 354334 15.4 850 354334 307100 47234
7 2 Friends of Port Rowing - A 368786 20.1 14452 368786 307100 61686
8 3 Holy Ghost Prep - A 387467 26.2 18681 387467 307100 80367
9 0 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 390009 27 2542 390009 307100 82909
10 5 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 428601 39.6 38592 428601 307100 121501
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 287000 0 0 287000 287000 0
2 9 Greenwich Crew - A 291088 1.4 4088 291088 287000 4088
3 7 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 316527 10.3 25439 316527 287000 29527
4 6 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 324085 12.9 7558 324085 287000 37085
5 5 Riverfront Recapture - A 328524 14.5 4439 328524 287000 41524
6 2 Friends of Concord Crew - A 334726 16.6 6202 334726 287000 47726
7 3 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 339042 18.1 4316 339042 287000 52042
8 1 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 360385 25.6 21343 360385 287000 73385
9 4 Row New York - Manhattan - A 389242 35.6 28857 389242 287000 102242
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 344050 0 0 344050 344050 0
2 7 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 350143 1.8 6093 350143 344050 6093
3 6 Friends of Port Rowing - A 377146 9.6 27003 377146 344050 33096
4 8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 386954 12.5 9808 386954 344050 42904
5 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 411004 19.5 24050 411004 344050 66954
6 5 Emma Willard School - A 422536 22.8 11532 422536 344050 78486
7 3 Nichols School - A 426532 24 3996 426532 344050 82482
8 2 Row New York - Queens - A 444835 29.3 18303 444835 344050 100785
9 1 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 450208 30.9 5373 450208 344050 106158
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 253400 0 0 253400 253400 0
2 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 260454 2.8 7054 260454 253400 7054
3 2 PNRA/Mercer - B 271171 7 10717 271171 253400 17771
4 7 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 275796 8.8 4625 275796 253400 22396
5 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 284050 12.1 8254 284050 253400 30650
6 6 Manhasset High School - A 286659 13.1 2609 286659 253400 33259
7 3 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 298794 17.9 12135 298794 253400 45394
8 4 Northampton Community Rowing - A 307857 21.5 9063 307857 253400 54457
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Greenwich Crew - A 302700 0 0 302700 302700 0
2 7 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 321164 6.1 18464 321164 302700 18464
3 2 Greenwich Crew - B 325804 7.6 4640 325804 302700 23104
4 4 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 349314 15.4 23510 349314 302700 46614
5 8 West Side Rowing Club - A 355346 17.4 6032 355346 302700 52646
6 3 Nardin Academy - A 355581 17.5 235 355581 302700 52881
7 6 Riverfront Recapture - A 364788 20.5 9207 364788 302700 62088
8 5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 443472 46.5 78684 443472 302700 140772
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Connecticut Boat Club - A 267800 0 0 267800 267800 0
2 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 275193 2.8 7393 275193 267800 7393
3 1 Greenwich Crew - C 292084 9.1 16891 292084 267800 24284
4 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 299091 11.7 7007 299091 267800 31291
5 3 Boston Latin School - A 312042 16.5 12951 312042 267800 44242
6 6 PVRC - A 312403 16.7 361 312403 267800 44603
7 4 Row New York - Manhattan - A 324715 21.3 12312 324715 267800 56915
8 5 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 362802 35.5 38087 362802 267800 95002
9 2 Northampton Community Rowing - B 391151 46.1 28349 391151 267800 123351
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 214600 0 0 214600 214600 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 236572 10.2 21972 236572 214600 21972
3 7 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 245854 14.6 9282 245854 214600 31254
4 6 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 248410 15.8 2556 248410 214600 33810
5 5 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 249416 16.2 1006 249416 214600 34816
6 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 271448 26.5 22032 271448 214600 56848
7 3 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 282073 31.4 10625 282073 214600 67473
8 2 Row New York - Brooklyn - A 336893 57 54820 336893 214600 122293
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 205500 0 0 205500 205500 0
2 9 Greenwich Crew - A 216375 5.3 10875 216375 205500 10875
3 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 217785 6 1410 217785 205500 12285
4 7 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 226988 10.5 9203 226988 205500 21488
5 5 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 229237 11.6 2249 229237 205500 23737
6 1 Boston Latin School - A 233555 13.7 4318 233555 205500 28055
7 4 Cold Spring Harbor High School - A 261485 27.2 27930 261485 205500 55985
8 3 F.D. Roosevelt - A 261771 27.4 286 261771 205500 56271
9 2 Riverfront Recapture - A 275434 34 13663 275434 205500 69934
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 285460 0 0 285460 285460 0
2 8 Greenwich Crew - A 287681 0.8 2221 287681 285460 2221
3 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 291061 2 3380 291061 285460 5601
4 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 292803 2.6 1742 292803 285460 7343
5 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 349115 22.3 56312 349115 285460 63655
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 191500 0 0 191500 191500 0
2 7 Manhasset High School - A 204111 6.6 12611 204111 191500 12611
3 6 Iona Preparatory School - A 215852 12.7 11741 215852 191500 24352
4 8 Niskayuna Rowing - A 221896 15.9 6044 221896 191500 30396
5 2 Wappingers Crew Club - A 222411 16.1 515 222411 191500 30911
6 0 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 222785 16.3 374 222785 191500 31285
7 3 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 229282 19.7 6497 229282 191500 37782
8 4 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 254167 32.7 24885 254167 191500 62667
9 1 Cold Spring Harbor High School - A 271455 41.8 17288 271455 191500 79955
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 225100 0 0 225100 225100 0
2 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 227268 1 2168 227268 225100 2168
3 7 Greenwich Crew - A 234994 4.4 7726 234994 225100 9894
4 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 249202 10.7 14208 249202 225100 24102
5 3 New Canaan Crew Team - A 254702 13.2 5500 254702 225100 29602
6 5 PNRA/Mercer - A 259133 15.1 4431 259133 225100 34033
7 4 Manhasset High School - A 310382 37.9 51249 310382 225100 85282
8 1 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 333106 48 22724 333106 225100 108006
9 2 Wappingers Crew Club - B 374725 66.5 41619 374725 225100 149625
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Greenwich Crew - A 253800 0 0 253800 253800 0
2 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 266042 4.8 12242 266042 253800 12242
3 6 Boston Latin School - A 283867 11.8 17825 283867 253800 30067
4 5 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 304798 20.1 20931 304798 253800 50998
5 3 GMS Rowing Center - A 316027 24.5 11229 316027 253800 62227
-- 7 Spackenkill Rowing Club Scratched
-- 4 West Side Rowing Club Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 270300 0 0 270300 270300 0
2 6 Manhasset High School - A 276567 2.3 6267 276567 270300 6267
3 3 Greenwich Crew - B 281181 4 4614 281181 270300 10881
4 4 Community Rowing Inc. - A 286975 6.2 5794 286975 270300 16675
5 8 Nardin Academy - A 294572 9 7597 294572 270300 24272
6 1 ABc abc - A 304838 12.8 10266 304838 270300 34538
7 5 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 322375 19.3 17537 322375 270300 52075
8 2 Friends of Port Rowing - B 323571 19.7 1196 323571 270300 53271
9 9 Wappingers Crew Club - A 341587 26.4 18016 341587 270300 71287
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 276520 0 0 276520 276520 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 286270 3.5 9750 286270 276520 9750
3 3 Greenwich Crew - C 286567 3.6 297 286567 276520 10047
4 4 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 309246 11.8 22679 309246 276520 32726
5 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 317611 14.9 8365 317611 276520 41091
6 7 F.D. Roosevelt - A 359118 29.9 41507 359118 276520 82598
7 6 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 364801 31.9 5683 364801 276520 88281
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 211900 0 0 211900 211900 0
2 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 218073 2.9 6173 218073 211900 6173
3 7 Greenwich Crew - A 227907 7.6 9834 227907 211900 16007
4 2 Community Rowing Inc. - C 238095 12.4 10188 238095 211900 26195
5 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 259713 22.6 21618 259713 211900 47813
6 5 F.D. Roosevelt - A 263197 24.2 3484 263197 211900 51297
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Community Rowing Inc. - A 211600 0 0 211600 211600 0
2 5 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 235099 11.1 23499 235099 211600 23499
3 7 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 235893 11.5 794 235893 211600 24293
4 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 1233999 483.2 998106 1233999 211600 1022399
5 4 RowAmerica Rye - A 1235527 483.9 1528 1235527 211600 1023927
6 3 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 1274571 502.3 39044 1274571 211600 1062971
7 2 Iona Preparatory School - A 1305095 516.8 30524 1305095 211600 1093495
8 9 Friends of Concord Crew - A 1319098 523.4 14003 1319098 211600 1107498
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 Greenwich Crew - A 223800 0 0 223800 223800 0
2 3 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 240468 7.4 16668 240468 223800 16668
3 7 Friends of Port Rowing - A 246135 10 5667 246135 223800 22335
4 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 247861 10.8 1726 247861 223800 24061
5 6 Manhasset High School - A 257330 15 9469 257330 223800 33530
6 9 Riverfront Recapture - A 266869 19.2 9539 266869 223800 43069
7 4 Holy Ghost Prep - A 269279 20.3 2410 269279 223800 45479
8 5 Row New York - Manhattan - A 293528 31.2 24249 293528 223800 69728
9 1 New Canaan Crew Team - A 296113 32.3 2585 296113 223800 72313
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Niskayuna Rowing - A 395000 0 0 395000 395000 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 421700 6.8 26700 421700 395000 26700
3 5 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - A 425322 7.7 3622 425322 395000 30322
4 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 446237 13 20915 446237 395000 51237
5 4 Niskayuna Rowing - B 463443 17.3 17206 463443 395000 68443
6 6 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 480269 21.6 16826 480269 395000 85269
7 2 West Cambridge Rowing - A 495000 25.3 14731 495000 395000 100000
-- 7 Dallas United Crew Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 291900 0 0 291900 291900 0
2 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 296628 1.6 4728 296628 291900 4728
3 7 Greenwich Crew - A 299903 2.7 3275 299903 291900 8003
4 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 303581 4 3678 303581 291900 11681
5 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 303780 4.1 199 303780 291900 11880
6 4 PNRA/Mercer - A 320251 9.7 16471 320251 291900 28351
7 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 345498 18.4 25247 345498 291900 53598
-- 2 PNRA/Mercer Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 356200 0 0 356200 356200 0
2 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 361093 1.4 4893 361093 356200 4893
3 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 364346 2.3 3253 364346 356200 8146
4 7 Greenwich Crew - A 364360 2.3 14 364360 356200 8160
5 4 Community Rowing Inc. - A 373271 4.8 8911 373271 356200 17071
6 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 379000 6.4 5729 379000 356200 22800
7 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 381453 7.1 2453 381453 356200 25253
8 3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 408483 14.7 27030 408483 356200 52283
9 1 Friends of Port Rowing - A 421427 18.3 12944 421427 356200 65227
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 PNRA/Mercer - B 365400 0 0 365400 365400 0
2 5 Connecticut Boat Club - B 375951 2.9 10551 375951 365400 10551
3 4 Greenwich Crew - B 379941 4 3990 379941 365400 14541
4 9 Emma Willard School - A 382789 4.8 2848 382789 365400 17389
5 1 Row New York - Manhattan - B 400587 9.6 17798 400587 365400 35187
6 8 Row New York - Manhattan - A 402694 10.2 2107 402694 365400 37294
7 2 Emma Willard School - B 409767 12.1 7073 409767 365400 44367
8 7 Friends of Concord Crew - A 428884 17.4 19117 428884 365400 63484
-- 6 Rhinebeck HS Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 283600 0 0 283600 283600 0
2 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 286342 1 2742 286342 283600 2742
3 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 296668 4.6 10326 296668 283600 13068
4 7 Greenwich Crew - A 299355 5.6 2687 299355 283600 15755
5 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 312779 10.3 13424 312779 283600 29179
6 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 319803 12.8 7024 319803 283600 36203
7 4 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 329010 16 9207 329010 283600 45410
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 307800 0 0 307800 307800 0
2 6 Friends of Port Rowing - A 326569 6.1 18769 326569 307800 18769
3 7 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 336822 9.4 10253 336822 307800 29022
4 5 Niskayuna Rowing - A 345924 12.4 9102 345924 307800 38124
5 8 Friends of Concord Crew - A 346415 12.5 491 346415 307800 38615
6 4 Wappingers Crew Club - A 363294 18 16879 363294 307800 55494
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Connecticut Boat Club - A 348500 0 0 348500 348500 0
2 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 349977 0.4 1477 349977 348500 1477
3 5 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 353129 1.3 3152 353129 348500 4629
4 9 Greenwich Crew - A 355817 2.1 2688 355817 348500 7317
5 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 360175 3.4 4358 360175 348500 11675
6 4 Community Rowing Inc. - A 363294 4.2 3119 363294 348500 14794
7 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 377623 8.4 14329 377623 348500 29123
8 2 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 385781 10.7 8158 385781 348500 37281
9 3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 395596 13.5 9815 395596 348500 47096
-- 0 Nardin Academy Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 1 Connecticut Boat Club - B 358700 0 0 358700 358700 0
2 2 Greenwich Crew - B 375044 4.6 16344 375044 358700 16344
3 6 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 379586 5.8 4542 379586 358700 20886
4 9 Boston Latin School - A 385643 7.5 6057 385643 358700 26943
5 7 Friends of Concord Crew - A 389945 8.7 4302 389945 358700 31245
6 8 PVRC - A 391653 9.2 1708 391653 358700 32953
7 3 Friends of Port Rowing - A 397597 10.8 5944 397597 358700 38897
8 0 Nardin Academy - B 399626 11.4 2029 399626 358700 40926
9 5 Row New York - Queens - A 404117 12.7 4491 404117 358700 45417
10 4 Nichols School - A 449582 25.3 45465 449582 358700 90882
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 293200 0 0 293200 293200 0
2 8 Greenwich Crew - A 295030 0.6 1830 295030 293200 1830
3 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 296462 1.1 1432 296462 293200 3262
4 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 297168 1.4 706 297168 293200 3968
5 5 Boston Latin School - A 319701 9 22533 319701 293200 26501
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 349000 0 0 349000 349000 0
2 9 Greenwich Crew - A 351822 0.8 2822 351822 349000 2822
3 6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 368255 5.5 16433 368255 349000 19255
4 5 Greenwich Crew - B 372950 6.9 4695 372950 349000 23950
5 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 376098 7.8 3148 376098 349000 27098
6 3 Community Rowing Inc. - A 376904 8 806 376904 349000 27904
7 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 382127 9.5 5223 382127 349000 33127
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 West Side Rowing Club - A 375600 0 0 375600 375600 0
2 7 Friends of Port Rowing - A 382980 2 7380 382980 375600 7380
3 8 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 392099 4.4 9119 392099 375600 16499
4 4 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - A 396823 5.7 4724 396823 375600 21223
5 6 Wappingers Crew Club - A 418461 11.4 21638 418461 375600 42861
6 5 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 427716 13.9 9255 427716 375600 52116
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 272600 0 0 272600 272600 0
2 8 Community Rowing Inc. - B 278249 2.1 5649 278249 272600 5649
3 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 280569 2.9 2320 280569 272600 7969
4 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 282625 3.7 2056 282625 272600 10025
5 7 Greenwich Crew - A 283058 3.8 433 283058 272600 10458
6 1 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 297867 9.3 14809 297867 272600 25267
7 2 Friends of Concord Crew - A 297870 9.3 3 297870 272600 25270
8 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 299548 9.9 1678 299548 272600 26948
9 4 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 307234 12.7 7686 307234 272600 34634
10 0 Boston Latin School - A 307811 12.9 577 307811 272600 35211
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 293300 0 0 293300 293300 0
2 2 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 298234 1.7 4934 298234 293300 4934
3 7 Friends of Port Rowing - A 301207 2.7 2973 301207 293300 7907
4 6 Holy Ghost Prep - A 308760 5.3 7553 308760 293300 15460
5 3 Niskayuna Rowing - A 310513 5.9 1753 310513 293300 17213
6 8 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 312578 6.6 2065 312578 293300 19278
7 5 Row New York - Manhattan - A 325030 10.8 12452 325030 293300 31730
8 4 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 337008 14.9 11978 337008 293300 43708
9 1 Wappingers Crew Club - A 337935 15.2 927 337935 293300 44635
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 334100 0 0 334100 334100 0
2 6 Greenwich Crew - A 339915 1.7 5815 339915 334100 5815
3 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 341998 2.4 2083 341998 334100 7898
4 5 PNRA/Mercer - A 344091 3 2093 344091 334100 9991
5 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 344931 3.2 840 344931 334100 10831
6 4 Community Rowing Inc. - A 352604 5.5 7673 352604 334100 18504
7 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 358453 7.3 5849 358453 334100 24353
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Greenwich Crew - B 358900 0 0 358900 358900 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 367799 2.5 8899 367799 358900 8899
3 5 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 371491 3.5 3692 371491 358900 12591
4 7 Friends of Port Rowing - A 372947 3.9 1456 372947 358900 14047
5 2 Nardin Academy - A 377242 5.1 4295 377242 358900 18342
6 4 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 385248 7.3 8006 385248 358900 26348
7 6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 393063 9.5 7815 393063 358900 34163
8 3 West Side Rowing Club - A 402717 12.2 9654 402717 358900 43817
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 PVRC - A 382600 0 0 382600 382600 0
2 6 Row New York - Manhattan - A 392780 2.7 10180 392780 382600 10180
3 5 Nichols School - A 393991 3 1211 393991 382600 11391
4 9 Friends of Concord Crew - A 396697 3.7 2706 396697 382600 14097
5 8 Emma Willard School - A 404826 5.8 8129 404826 382600 22226
6 3 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 422504 10.4 17678 422504 382600 39904
7 4 Row New York - Queens - A 429016 12.1 6512 429016 382600 46416
8 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 461633 20.7 32617 461633 382600 79033
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 312700 0 0 312700 312700 0
2 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 320095 2.4 7395 320095 312700 7395
3 7 Niskayuna Rowing - A 336040 7.5 15945 336040 312700 23340
4 3 Community Rowing Inc. - B 339953 8.7 3913 339953 312700 27253
5 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 354186 13.3 14233 354186 312700 41486
6 8 Friends of Port Rowing - A 359388 14.9 5202 359388 312700 46688
-- 4 Wappingers Crew Club Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 339900 0 0 339900 339900 0
2 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 341270 0.4 1370 341270 339900 1370
3 5 Greenwich Crew - B 341663 0.5 393 341663 339900 1763
4 7 Friends of Port Rowing - A 379176 11.6 37513 379176 339900 39276
5 6 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 381024 12.1 1848 381024 339900 41124
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 323600 0 0 323600 323600 0
2 7 Nardin Academy - A 358701 10.8 35101 358701 323600 35101
3 6 Niskayuna Rowing - A 361491 11.7 2790 361491 323600 37891
4 9 Greenwich Crew - A 370966 14.6 9475 370966 323600 47366
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Greenwich Crew - B 304200 0 0 304200 304200 0
2 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 314040 3.2 9840 314040 304200 9840
3 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 314260 3.3 220 314260 304200 10060
4 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 317793 4.5 3533 317793 304200 13593
5 4 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 341495 12.3 23702 341495 304200 37295
6 5 Holy Ghost Prep - A 348550 14.6 7055 348550 304200 44350
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 Community Rowing Inc. - B 319600 0 0 319600 319600 0
2 8 Greenwich Crew - A 321417 0.6 1817 321417 319600 1817
3 7 Row New York - Manhattan - A 342764 7.2 21347 342764 319600 23164
4 4 Community Rowing Inc. - C 351570 10 8806 351570 319600 31970
5 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 361401 13.1 9831 361401 319600 41801
6 6 Friends of Concord Crew - A 376849 17.9 15448 376849 319600 57249
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Y Quad Cities - A 328000 0 0 328000 328000 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 335566 2.3 7566 335566 328000 7566
3 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 341754 4.2 6188 341754 328000 13754
4 5 Cambridge Boat Club - A 350154 6.8 8400 350154 328000 22154
5 3 Y Quad Cities - B 350306 6.8 152 350306 328000 22306
6 6 New Canaan Crew Team - A 352897 7.6 2591 352897 328000 24897
7 0 Community Rowing Inc. - A 354254 8 1357 354254 328000 26254
8 4 Connecticut Boat Club - A 358391 9.3 4137 358391 328000 30391
9 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 358986 9.4 595 358986 328000 30986
10 1 RowAmerica Rye - B 371686 13.3 12700 371686 328000 43686
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 GMS Rowing Center - A 342500 0 0 342500 342500 0
2 8 Greenwich Crew - A 360340 5.2 17840 360340 342500 17840
3 4 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 363660 6.2 3320 363660 342500 21160
4 6 GMS Rowing Center - B 366210 6.9 2550 366210 342500 23710
5 7 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 369860 8 3650 369860 342500 27360
6 2 PVRC - A 375850 9.7 5990 375850 342500 33350
7 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 378740 10.6 2890 378740 342500 36240
8 3 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 383470 12 4730 383470 342500 40970
9 1 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 387040 13 3570 387040 342500 44540
10 0 Cambridge Boat Club - B 388330 13.4 1290 388330 342500 45830
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 332000 0 0 332000 332000 0
2 6 Cambridge Boat Club - A 334210 0.7 2210 334210 332000 2210
3 7 GMS Rowing Center - A 335610 1.1 1400 335610 332000 3610
4 9 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - C 341770 2.9 6160 341770 332000 9770
5 5 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 345680 4.1 3910 345680 332000 13680
6 4 New Canaan Crew Team - A 350210 5.5 4530 350210 332000 18210
7 0 Narragansett Boat Club - A 350990 5.7 780 350990 332000 18990
8 2 Y Quad Cities - A 351620 5.9 630 351620 332000 19620
9 3 New Canaan Crew Team - B 367770 10.8 16150 367770 332000 35770
10 1 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - B 607560 83 239790 607560 332000 275560
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 342000 0 0 342000 342000 0
2 9 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - A 345186 0.9 3186 345186 342000 3186
3 5 Cambridge Boat Club - B 350958 2.6 5772 350958 342000 8958
4 4 West Side Rowing Club - A 352999 3.2 2041 352999 342000 10999
5 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 357143 4.4 4144 357143 342000 15143
6 1 West Cambridge Rowing - A 370689 8.4 13546 370689 342000 28689
7 7 New Canaan Crew Team - C 376449 10.1 5760 376449 342000 34449
8 2 New Canaan Crew Team - D 383343 12.1 6894 383343 342000 41343
9 6 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 443978 29.8 60635 443978 342000 101978
-- 0 GMS Rowing Center Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 340300 0 0 340300 340300 0
2 9 Friends of Port Rowing - A 342290 0.6 1990 342290 340300 1990
3 8 Cambridge Boat Club - C 343190 0.8 900 343190 340300 2890
4 3 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - B 344230 1.2 1040 344230 340300 3930
5 1 Y Quad Cities - B 358690 5.4 14460 358690 340300 18390
6 6 Boston Latin School - A 361470 6.2 2780 361470 340300 21170
7 4 Friends of Port Rowing - B 372280 9.4 10810 372280 340300 31980
8 0 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - B 393370 15.6 21090 393370 340300 53070
9 5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 396220 16.4 2850 396220 340300 55920
10 2 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 400740 17.8 4520 400740 340300 60440
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 379600 0 0 379600 379600 0
2 6 Niskayuna Rowing - A 391792 3.2 12192 391792 379600 12192
3 8 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 400069 5.4 8277 400069 379600 20469
4 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 437254 15.2 37185 437254 379600 57654
5 3 Dallas United Crew - C 502385 32.3 65131 502385 379600 122785
6 4 Dallas United Crew - B 506765 33.5 4380 506765 379600 127165
7 9 Dallas United Crew - A 546779 44 40014 546779 379600 167179
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Connecticut Boat Club - A 384400 0 0 384400 384400 0
2 8 West Side Rowing Club - A 390447 1.6 6047 390447 384400 6047
3 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 396873 3.2 6426 396873 384400 12473
4 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 397106 3.3 233 397106 384400 12706
5 4 Community Rowing Inc. - B 406771 5.8 9665 406771 384400 22371
6 5 Wappingers Crew Club - A 522491 35.9 115720 522491 384400 138091
7 3 Three Rivers Rowing Association - B 554780 44.3 32289 554780 384400 170380
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Greenwich Crew - A 391900 0 0 391900 391900 0
2 5 Connecticut Boat Club - B 407646 4 15746 407646 391900 15746
3 8 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 408424 4.2 778 408424 391900 16524
4 7 Row New York - Manhattan - A 408758 4.3 334 408758 391900 16858
5 4 PNRA/Mercer - B 418544 6.8 9786 418544 391900 26644
6 3 Row New York - Brooklyn - A 427124 9 8580 427124 391900 35224
7 6 Friends of Port Rowing - A 507038 29.4 79914 507038 391900 115138
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 394600 0 0 394600 394600 0
2 5 Emma Willard School - A 410921 4.1 16321 410921 394600 16321
3 7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 430073 9 19152 430073 394600 35473
4 3 Greenwich Crew - B 444168 12.6 14095 444168 394600 49568
5 6 Row New York - Queens - A 449737 14 5569 449737 394600 55137
6 4 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - A 451940 14.5 2203 451940 394600 57340
7 2 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 491811 24.6 39871 491811 394600 97211
-- 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 309600 0 0 309600 309600 0
2 9 Greenwich Crew - A 317237 2.5 7637 317237 309600 7637
3 5 PNRA/Mercer - A 317568 2.6 331 317568 309600 7968
4 6 Community Rowing Inc. - A 323537 4.5 5969 323537 309600 13937
5 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 339953 9.8 16416 339953 309600 30353
6 4 Nichols School - A 344633 11.3 4680 344633 309600 35033
7 3 GMS Rowing Center - A 345086 11.5 453 345086 309600 35486
8 2 Friends of Port Rowing - A 362354 17 17268 362354 309600 52754
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 333100 0 0 333100 333100 0
2 5 Boston Latin School - A 334447 0.4 1347 334447 333100 1347
3 3 Holy Ghost Prep - A 336004 0.9 1557 336004 333100 2904
4 7 Friends of Concord Crew - A 345627 3.8 9623 345627 333100 12527
5 6 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 350232 5.1 4605 350232 333100 17132
6 9 Iona Preparatory School - A 369446 10.9 19214 369446 333100 36346
7 8 Row New York - Manhattan - A 380116 14.1 10670 380116 333100 47016
8 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 424335 27.4 44219 424335 333100 91235
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 RowAmerica Rye - B 315500 0 0 315500 315500 0
2 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 319487 1.3 3987 319487 315500 3987
3 4 Greenwich Crew - B 327865 3.9 8378 327865 315500 12365
4 7 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 329087 4.3 1222 329087 315500 13587
5 2 Community Rowing Inc. - B 335425 6.3 6338 335425 315500 19925
6 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 342590 8.6 7165 342590 315500 27090
7 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 346216 9.7 3626 346216 315500 30716
8 6 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 351753 11.5 5537 351753 315500 36253
9 1 Row New York - Brooklyn - A 412196 30.6 60443 412196 315500 96696
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Connecticut Boat Club - A 310700 0 0 310700 310700 0
2 7 Greenwich Crew - A 311979 0.4 1279 311979 310700 1279
3 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 315607 1.6 3628 315607 310700 4907
4 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 316824 2 1217 316824 310700 6124
5 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 317066 2 242 317066 310700 6366
6 2 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 319588 2.9 2522 319588 310700 8888
7 3 Community Rowing Inc. - A 323338 4.1 3750 323338 310700 12638
8 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 326194 5 2856 326194 310700 15494
9 1 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 343256 10.5 17062 343256 310700 32556
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 Boston Latin School - A 330000 0 0 330000 330000 0
2 3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - B 330193 0.1 193 330193 330000 193
3 9 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 331695 0.5 1502 331695 330000 1695
4 7 West Side Rowing Club - A 344972 4.5 13277 344972 330000 14972
5 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 350691 6.3 5719 350691 330000 20691
6 5 Nardin Academy - A 355727 7.8 5036 355727 330000 25727
7 8 Niskayuna Rowing - A 360508 9.2 4781 360508 330000 30508
8 6 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 363715 10.2 3207 363715 330000 33715
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 336100 0 0 336100 336100 0
2 8 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 339729 1.1 3629 339729 336100 3629
3 6 Friends of Concord Crew - A 353748 5.3 14019 353748 336100 17648
4 9 Row New York - Manhattan - A 367546 9.4 13798 367546 336100 31446
5 5 Wappingers Crew Club - A 382024 13.7 14478 382024 336100 45924
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 322200 0 0 322200 322200 0
2 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 329101 2.1 6901 329101 322200 6901
3 1 Friends of Port Rowing - A 331941 3 2840 331941 322200 9741
4 8 Greenwich Crew - A 333887 3.6 1946 333887 322200 11687
5 5 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 336208 4.3 2321 336208 322200 14008
6 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 336381 4.4 173 336381 322200 14181
7 3 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 336662 4.5 281 336662 322200 14462
8 4 PNRA/Mercer - A 347162 7.7 10500 347162 322200 24962
9 2 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 362149 12.4 14987 362149 322200 39949
10 0 Iona Preparatory School - A 364452 13.1 2303 364452 322200 42252
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 RowAmerica Rye - B 329400 0 0 329400 329400 0
2 0 Greenwich Crew - C 335734 1.9 6334 335734 329400 6334
3 3 Boston Latin School - A 337123 2.3 1389 337123 329400 7723
4 9 Friends of Concord Crew - A 339172 3 2049 339172 329400 9772
5 7 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - A 340791 3.5 1619 340791 329400 11391
6 1 Greenwich Crew - B 343469 4.3 2678 343469 329400 14069
7 8 Holy Ghost Prep - A 345836 5 2367 345836 329400 16436
8 5 Wappingers Crew Club - A 360995 9.6 15159 360995 329400 31595
9 6 Row New York - Manhattan - A 372796 13.2 11801 372796 329400 43396
10 4 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 375545 14 2749 375545 329400 46145
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Greenwich Crew - A 333900 0 0 333900 333900 0
2 8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 340619 2 6719 340619 333900 6719
3 7 Nardin Academy - A 344683 3.2 4064 344683 333900 10783
4 5 Row New York - Queens - A 375484 12.5 30801 375484 333900 41584
5 6 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 382589 14.6 7105 382589 333900 48689
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 313000 0 0 313000 313000 0
2 5 PNRA/Mercer - A 320587 2.4 7587 320587 313000 7587
3 8 Greenwich Crew - A 321502 2.7 915 321502 313000 8502
4 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 335607 7.2 14105 335607 313000 22607
5 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 336494 7.5 887 336494 313000 23494
6 0 Boston Latin School - A 349739 11.7 13245 349739 313000 36739
7 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 350198 11.9 459 350198 313000 37198
8 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 356297 13.8 6099 356297 313000 43297
9 2 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 358849 14.6 2552 358849 313000 45849
10 1 Nichols School - A 365731 16.8 6882 365731 313000 52731
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 0 PNRA/Mercer - B 327400 0 0 327400 327400 0
2 3 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 348356 6.4 20956 348356 327400 20956
3 1 PVRC - A 352025 7.5 3669 352025 327400 24625
4 9 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 352172 7.6 147 352172 327400 24772
5 4 Holy Ghost Prep - A 352861 7.8 689 352861 327400 25461
6 5 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - A 369415 12.8 16554 369415 327400 42015
7 8 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 371445 13.5 2030 371445 327400 44045
8 2 Friends of Concord Crew - A 376301 14.9 4856 376301 327400 48901
9 6 Row New York - Manhattan - A 400129 22.2 23828 400129 327400 72729
10 7 Iona Preparatory School - A 420263 28.4 20134 420263 327400 92863
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 319900 0 0 319900 319900 0
2 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 322301 0.8 2401 322301 319900 2401
3 7 Greenwich Crew - A 323417 1.1 1116 323417 319900 3517
4 4 Connecticut Boat Club - A 328533 2.7 5116 328533 319900 8633
5 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 329740 3.1 1207 329740 319900 9840
6 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 329931 3.1 191 329931 319900 10031
7 5 Community Rowing Inc. - A 330519 3.3 588 330519 319900 10619
8 2 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 336170 5.1 5651 336170 319900 16270
9 1 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 353505 10.5 17335 353505 319900 33605
10 0 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 356353 11.4 2848 356353 319900 36453
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 0 PVRC - A 346500 0 0 346500 346500 0
2 5 Boston Latin School - A 351314 1.4 4814 351314 346500 4814
3 9 Friends of Port Rowing - A 355333 2.5 4019 355333 346500 8833
4 8 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 356781 3 1448 356781 346500 10281
5 3 Niskayuna Rowing - A 358681 3.5 1900 358681 346500 12181
6 2 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 361827 4.4 3146 361827 346500 15327
7 6 Row New York - Manhattan - A 366755 5.8 4928 366755 346500 20255
8 7 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 369721 6.7 2966 369721 346500 23221
9 4 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 381885 10.2 12164 381885 346500 35385
10 1 Friends of Concord Crew - A 382623 10.4 738 382623 346500 36123
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 332700 0 0 332700 332700 0
2 0 RowAmerica Rye - B 335150 0.7 2450 335150 332700 2450
3 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 338976 1.9 3826 338976 332700 6276
4 7 Greenwich Crew - A 341570 2.7 2594 341570 332700 8870
5 1 Boston Latin School - A 356311 7.1 14741 356311 332700 23611
6 3 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 361715 8.7 5404 361715 332700 29015
7 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 361928 8.8 213 361928 332700 29228
8 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 391465 17.7 29537 391465 332700 58765
9 2 Wappingers Crew Club - A 410409 23.4 18944 410409 332700 77709
-- 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 328000 0 0 328000 328000 0
2 5 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 329909 0.6 1909 329909 328000 1909
3 8 Greenwich Crew - A 333116 1.6 3207 333116 328000 5116
4 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 336625 2.6 3509 336625 328000 8625
5 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 336799 2.7 174 336799 328000 8799
6 6 Connecticut Boat Club - A 346400 5.6 9601 346400 328000 18400
7 4 Community Rowing Inc. - A 350055 6.7 3655 350055 328000 22055
8 2 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 375873 14.6 25818 375873 328000 47873
9 1 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 398452 21.5 22579 398452 328000 70452
10 0 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 406134 23.8 7682 406134 328000 78134
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 340700 0 0 340700 340700 0
2 2 Greenwich Crew - B 344855 1.2 4155 344855 340700 4155
3 9 Friends of Port Rowing - A 357476 4.9 12621 357476 340700 16776
4 4 Iona Preparatory School - A 368293 8.1 10817 368293 340700 27593
5 3 Friends of Concord Crew - A 371599 9.1 3306 371599 340700 30899
6 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 372989 9.5 1390 372989 340700 32289
7 7 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 377461 10.8 4472 377461 340700 36761
8 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 402824 18.2 25363 402824 340700 62124
9 1 Holy Ghost Prep - B 413905 21.5 11081 413905 340700 73205
10 0 Wappingers Crew Club - B 495139 45.3 81234 495139 340700 154439
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 PNRA/Mercer - B 363200 0 0 363200 363200 0
2 6 Row New York - Manhattan - A 367281 1.1 4081 367281 363200 4081
3 9 Holy Ghost Prep - A 373543 2.8 6262 373543 363200 10343
4 7 Wappingers Crew Club - A 383775 5.7 10232 383775 363200 20575
5 8 Greenwich Crew - A 390226 7.4 6451 390226 363200 27026
6 1 Three Rivers Rowing Association - B 390390 7.5 164 390390 363200 27190
7 0 Row New York - Brooklyn - A 401932 10.7 11542 401932 363200 38732
8 5 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 433764 19.4 31832 433764 363200 70564
9 2 Friends of Port Rowing - B 455241 25.3 21477 455241 363200 92041
-- 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Greenwich Crew - A 342300 0 0 342300 342300 0
2 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 344134 0.5 1834 344134 342300 1834
3 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 348050 1.7 3916 348050 342300 5750
4 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 350331 2.3 2281 350331 342300 8031
5 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 355355 3.8 5024 355355 342300 13055
6 5 Connecticut Boat Club - A 357788 4.5 2433 357788 342300 15488
7 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 410567 19.9 52779 410567 342300 68267
8 1 Row New York - Queens - A 414055 21 3488 414055 342300 71755
-- 2 Community Rowing Inc. Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 305900 0 0 305900 305900 0
2 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 312380 2.1 6480 312380 305900 6480
3 4 Community Rowing Inc. - B 316086 3.3 3706 316086 305900 10186
4 3 Greenwich Crew - B 317674 3.8 1588 317674 305900 11774
5 7 Greenwich Crew - A 324058 5.9 6384 324058 305900 18158
6 2 Community Rowing Inc. - C 336008 9.8 11950 336008 305900 30108
7 1 Community Rowing Inc. - D 343295 12.2 7287 343295 305900 37395
8 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 355474 16.2 12179 355474 305900 49574
-- 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Y Quad Cities - A 349600 0 0 349600 349600 0
2 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 369937 5.8 20337 369937 349600 20337
3 4 New Canaan Crew Team - B 388499 11.1 18562 388499 349600 38899
4 9 GMS Rowing Center - A 413732 18.3 25233 413732 349600 64132
5 5 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - A 414266 18.5 534 414266 349600 64666
-- 6 Community Rowing Inc. Scratched
-- 3 GMS Rowing Center Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 349600 0 0 349600 349600 0
2 5 GMS Rowing Center - B 362822 3.8 13222 362822 349600 13222
3 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 364760 4.3 1938 364760 349600 15160
4 4 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 382279 9.3 17519 382279 349600 32679
5 8 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 388310 11.1 6031 388310 349600 38710
-- 6 Community Rowing Inc. Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Y Quad Cities - A 363100 0 0 363100 363100 0
2 3 West Cambridge Rowing - A 369027 1.6 5927 369027 363100 5927
3 0 Y Quad Cities - B 369197 1.7 170 369197 363100 6097
4 7 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 371592 2.3 2395 371592 363100 8492
5 8 Cambridge Boat Club - A 372477 2.6 885 372477 363100 9377
6 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 383206 5.5 10729 383206 363100 20106
7 4 Narragansett Boat Club - A 385969 6.3 2763 385969 363100 22869
8 1 Connecticut Boat Club - A 392470 8.1 6501 392470 363100 29370
9 5 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 394777 8.7 2307 394777 363100 31677
10 2 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 444242 22.3 49465 444242 363100 81142
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Community Rowing Inc. - A 381800 0 0 381800 381800 0
2 4 GMS Rowing Center - A 381982 0 182 381982 381800 182
3 2 Narragansett Boat Club - B 385461 1 3479 385461 381800 3661
4 1 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - B 392392 2.8 6931 392392 381800 10592
5 7 New Canaan Crew Team - A 399614 4.7 7222 399614 381800 17814
6 3 Cambridge Boat Club - B 408922 7.1 9308 408922 381800 27122
7 8 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - A 418964 9.7 10042 418964 381800 37164
8 9 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 429268 12.4 10304 429268 381800 47468
-- 5 RowAmerica Rye Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 New Canaan Crew Team - B 213000 0 0 213000 213000 0
2 2 Narragansett Boat Club - C 213377 0.2 377 213377 213000 377
3 6 Community Rowing Inc. - B 214294 0.6 917 214294 213000 1294
4 7 GMS Rowing Center - B 215130 1 836 215130 213000 2130
5 4 GMS Rowing Center - C 215245 1.1 115 215245 213000 2245
6 1 Y Quad Cities - C 220069 3.3 4824 220069 213000 7069
7 3 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - C 234276 10 14207 234276 213000 21276
8 5 Cambridge Boat Club - C 251558 18.1 17282 251558 213000 38558
9 0 Cambridge Boat Club - D 280961 31.9 29403 280961 213000 67961
-- 9 Connecticut Boat Club Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 296700 0 0 296700 296700 0
2 9 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 299600 1 2900 299600 296700 2900
3 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 304755 2.7 5155 304755 296700 8055
4 5 Cambridge Boat Club - A 309872 4.4 5117 309872 296700 13172
5 0 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 314301 5.9 4429 314301 296700 17601
6 4 Niskayuna Rowing - A 319928 7.8 5627 319928 296700 23228
7 6 GMS Rowing Center - A 324877 9.5 4949 324877 296700 28177
8 2 Friends of Port Rowing - A 326966 10.2 2089 326966 296700 30266
9 1 RowAmerica Rye - A 328585 10.7 1619 328585 296700 31885
10 3 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 352969 19 24384 352969 296700 56269
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 New Canaan Crew Team - B 312600 0 0 312600 312600 0
2 7 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - A 320299 2.5 7699 320299 312600 7699
3 1 New Canaan Crew Team - C 327180 4.7 6881 327180 312600 14580
4 8 PVRC - A 343581 9.9 16401 343581 312600 30981
5 3 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club - B 346052 10.7 2471 346052 312600 33452
6 9 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 386684 23.7 40632 386684 312600 74084
-- 6 Three Rivers Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 355400 0 0 355400 355400 0
2 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 358785 1 3385 358785 355400 3385
3 7 Community Rowing Inc. - A 361357 1.7 2572 361357 355400 5957
4 0 Community Rowing Inc. - B 370580 4.3 9223 370580 355400 15180
5 5 Greenwich Crew - A 378708 6.6 8128 378708 355400 23308
6 4 Niskayuna Rowing - A 384252 8.1 5544 384252 355400 28852
7 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 388739 9.4 4487 388739 355400 33339
8 3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 391617 10.2 2878 391617 355400 36217
9 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 419079 17.9 27462 419079 355400 63679
-- 1 Saugatuck Rowing Club Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 305200 0 0 305200 305200 0
2 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 309018 1.3 3818 309018 305200 3818
3 5 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 314508 3 5490 314508 305200 9308
4 4 Community Rowing Inc. - B 318754 4.4 4246 318754 305200 13554
5 8 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 325056 6.5 6302 325056 305200 19856
6 3 Community Rowing Inc. - C 341975 12 16919 341975 305200 36775
-- 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 248003 0 0 248003 248003 1
2 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 249430 0.6 1427 249430 248003 1428
3 7 Community Rowing Inc. - A 262695 5.9 13265 262695 248003 14693
4 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 267741 8 5046 267741 248003 19739
5 3 Three Rivers Rowing Association - A 292671 18 24930 292671 248003 44669
6 5 Row New York - Queens - A 293900 18.5 1229 293900 248003 45898
7 6 Friends of Concord Crew - A 438854 77 144954 438854 248003 190852
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Greenwich Crew - A 362800 0 0 362800 362800 0
2 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 377542 4.1 14742 377542 362800 14742
3 7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 386805 6.6 9263 386805 362800 24005
4 6 Nardin Academy - A 409192 12.8 22387 409192 362800 46392
5 5 Community Rowing Inc. - B 425133 17.2 15941 425133 362800 62333
6 3 Wappingers Crew Club - B 479479 32.2 54346 479479 362800 116679
7 4 Row New York - Queens - B 484731 33.6 5252 484731 362800 121931
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 318600 0 0 318600 318600 0
2 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 334463 5 15863 334463 318600 15863
3 4 New Canaan Crew Team - C 341349 7.1 6886 341349 318600 22749
4 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 342099 7.4 750 342099 318600 23499
5 6 New Canaan Crew Team - B 347164 9 5065 347164 318600 28564
6 7 GMS Rowing Center - A 382747 20.1 35583 382747 318600 64147
7 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 384754 20.8 2007 384754 318600 66154
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 338700 0 0 338700 338700 0
2 6 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - B 352577 4.1 13877 352577 338700 13877
3 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 358124 5.7 5547 358124 338700 19424
4 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 363131 7.2 5007 363131 338700 24431
5 5 RowAmerica Rye - B 383844 13.3 20713 383844 338700 45144