Saratoga Invitational 2018

April 27 - 29, 2018

Fish Creek | Saratoga Springs, NY

Schedule

April 27, 2018

Race Time Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1x- PR2 Single 04:00 PM -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
1x- Mens Junior Single - Final 1 04:08 PM -- Greenwich Crew (A) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Y Quad Cities (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Augustine Classical... (A)
1x- Mens Junior Single - Final 2 04:16 PM -- Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (H) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (F) South Niagara Rowing... (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) Boston Latin School (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Maritime Rowing Club (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (G)
1x- Mens Junior Single - Final 3 04:24 PM GMS Rowing Center (B) Narragansett Boat Cl... (B) Cambridge Boat Club (B) West Cambridge Rowin... (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Y Quad Cities (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (E)
1x- Mens Junior Single - Final 4 04:32 PM GMS Rowing Center (E) Community Rowing Inc... (D) GMS Rowing Center (D) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (D) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (D) GMS Rowing Center (C) New Canaan Crew Team (C) Cambridge Boat Club (C) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (C)
1x- Mens Junior B Single - Final 1 04:40 PM Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) PVRC (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Augustine Classical... (A) Sagamore Rowing Asso... (A)
1x- Mens Junior B Single - Final 2 04:48 PM Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) PVRC (C) Community Rowing Inc... (C) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (C) GMS Rowing Center (C) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) GMS Rowing Center (B) PVRC (B)
1x- Women's Junior Single - Final 1 04:56 PM -- Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (D) Cambridge Boat Club (C) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) City Island Rowing (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A)
1x- Women's Junior Single - Final 2 05:04 PM -- GMS Rowing Center (C) Y Quad Cities (B) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Y Quad Cities (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A)
1x- Women's Junior Single - Final 3 05:12 PM -- Narragansett Boat Cl... (C) Cambridge Boat Club (B) GMS Rowing Center (B) West Cambridge Rowin... (B) E.L. Crossley (B) Narragansett Boat Cl... (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) City Island Rowing (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B)
1x- Women's Junior B Single - Final 1 05:20 PM -- -- GMS Rowing Center (C) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Y Quad Cities (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Valley Regional High... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A)
1x- Women's Junior B Single - Final 2 05:28 PM -- -- -- Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (C) GMS Rowing Center (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Y Quad Cities (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) City Island Rowing (A)
2- Men's Juniors Pair - Final 1 05:36 PM -- Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) South Niagara Rowing... (B) PNRA/Mercer (B)
2- Men's Juniors Pair - Final 2 05:44 PM -- Community Rowing Inc... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) South Niagara Rowing... (A) PVRC (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B) Albany Rowing Center (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (B)
2- Women's Junior Pair - Final 1 05:52 PM -- -- -- -- Greenwich Crew (C) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) E.L. Crossley (A) PVRC (A)
2- Women's Junior Pair - Final 2 06:00 PM -- -- -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (D) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
2- Women's Junior Pair - Final 3 06:08 PM -- -- -- -- Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Greenwich Crew (B) RowAmerica Rye (B) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B) E.L. Crossley (B) Connecticut Boat Clu... (B)
4- Men's Junior Straight Four 06:16 PM -- -- -- -- -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) E.L. Crossley (A)
4- Women's Junior Straight Four 06:24 PM -- -- -- -- -- -- -- E.L. Crossley (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)

April 28, 2018

Race Time Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4x- Women's Varsity Quad - Final 1 07:30 AM -- -- -- -- -- City Island Rowing (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
4x- Women's Varsity Quad - Final 2 07:38 AM -- -- -- -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Y Quad Cities (A) Greenwich Crew (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A)
2x- Men's Varsity Double - Final 1 07:46 AM Manhasset High Schoo... (B) GMS Rowing Center (B) GMS Rowing Center (C) Waterford Crew (A) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Boston Latin School (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A)
2x- Men's Varsity Double - Final 2 07:54 AM New Canaan Crew Team (B) Albany Rowing Center (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Maritime Rowing Club (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
2x- Men's Varsity Double - Final 3 08:02 AM Maritime Rowing Club (B) PVRC (B) E.L. Crossley (B) Boston Latin School (B) Y Quad Cities (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) PVRC (A) E.L. Crossley (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Augustine Classical... (A)
4x- Women's 2v Quad 08:10 AM -- -- -- Waterford Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Greenwich Crew (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) E.L. Crossley (A) City Island Rowing (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A)
4x- Women's JV Quad (11th grade & under) 08:18 AM -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
4x- Women's Lightweight Quad (130lbs & under) 08:26 AM -- City Island Rowing (A) E.L. Crossley (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Y Quad Cities (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A)
2x- Men's Lightweight Double (150lbs & under) - Final 1 08:34 AM -- Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (C) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Albany Rowing Center (A)
2x- Men's Lightweight Double (150lbs & under) - Final 2 08:42 AM -- New Canaan Crew Team (B) E.L. Crossley (A) GMS Rowing Center (B) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A)
4x- Women's Frosh/Novice Quad - Final 1 08:50 AM Waterford Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) City Island Rowing (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) South Niagara Rowing... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
4x- Women's Frosh/Novice Quad - Final 2 08:58 AM -- -- -- City Island Rowing (B) E.L. Crossley (B) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) RowAmerica Rye (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Niskayuna Rowing (A)
2x- Men's Junior B Double (2002 birth year) - Final 1 09:06 AM Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) PVRC (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) GMS Rowing Center (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (B) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Maritime Rowing Club (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Augustine Classical... (A)
2x- Men's Junior B Double (2002 birth year) - Final 2 09:14 AM -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) PVRC (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) -- GMS Rowing Center (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A)
8+ Men's Varsity Eight - Final 1 09:22 AM -- -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Fordham Pep (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Nichols School (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A)
8+ Men's Varsity Eight - Final 2 09:30 AM -- -- -- Community Rowing Inc... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Holyoke Rows (A)
8+ Men's Varsity Eight - Final 3 09:38 AM -- -- -- Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Fairfield College Pr... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A)
4+ Women's Varsity Four - Final 1 09:46 AM Connecticut Boat Clu... (B) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (B) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Boston Latin School (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Valley Regional High... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Northampton Communit... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
4+ Women's Varsity Four - Final 2 09:54 AM Greenwich Crew (B) E.L. Crossley (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Cold Spring Harbor H... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Mount St. Mary Acade... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A)
4+ Women's Varsity Four - Final 3 10:02 AM -- Manhasset High Schoo... (B) Emma Willard School (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Nardin Academy (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A)
4+ Women's Varsity Four - Final 4 10:10 AM Greenwich Crew (C) Friends of Port Rowi... (B) West Side Rowing Clu... (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) PVRC (A) Nichols School (A)
8+ Men's 2V Eight - Final 1 10:18 AM -- -- Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A)
8+ Men's 2V Eight - Final 2 10:26 AM -- -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Fordham Pep (A) Fairfield College Pr... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A)
8+ Men's Lightweight Eight (150lbs/under) 10:34 AM Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) South Niagara Rowing... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Boston Latin School (A)
8+ Men's JV Eight (11th grade and under) 10:42 AM -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Men's 3V Eight - Final 1 10:50 AM -- -- -- RowAmerica Rye (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Fordham Pep (A) Fairfield College Pr... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A)
8+ Men's 3V Eight - Final 2 10:58 AM -- -- -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Fairfield College Pr... (B) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A)
4+ Women's Lightweight Four (130lbs & under) - Final 1 11:06 AM -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Greenwich Crew (B) Nichols School (A) PNRA/Mercer (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
4+ Women's Lightweight Four (130lbs & under) - Final 2 11:14 AM -- -- Boston Latin School (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) -- New Canaan Crew Team (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A)
4+ Women's Lightweight Four (130lbs & under) - Final 3 11:22 AM -- -- Arlington High Schoo... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (B) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B)
8+ Men's 4V-5V Eight 11:30 AM -- -- -- -- -- Rumsey Hall School (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Fairfield College Pr... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
8+ Men's Frosh/Novice Eight - Final 1 11:38 AM Community Rowing Inc... (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Cold Spring Harbor H... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A)
8+ Men's Frosh/Novice Eight - Final 2 11:46 AM Community Rowing Inc... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Fordham Pep (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A)
4+ Women's 2V Four - Final 1 11:54 AM -- Valley Regional High... (B) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Nardin Academy (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A)
4+ Women's 2V Four - Final 2 12:02 PM Bromfield Acton Boxb... (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) PVRC (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Valley Regional High... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Emma Willard School (A)
4+ Women's 2V Four - Final 3 12:10 PM Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Boston Latin School (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Mount St. Mary Acade... (B)
8+ Men's 2nd Frosh/Novice Eight 12:18 PM Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) -- New Canaan Crew Team (A) Greenwich Crew (B) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Women's 3V Four - Final 1 12:26 PM Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Greenwich Crew (B) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Rumsey Hall School (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A)
4+ Women's 3V Four - Final 2 12:34 PM -- Community Rowing Inc... (A) E.L. Crossley (B) Greenwich Crew (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Nardin Academy (D) PVRC (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Nardin Academy (B)
4+ Women's 3V Four - Final 3 12:42 PM Wappingers Crew Club (A) Cold Spring Harbor H... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Mount St. Mary Acade... (A) PVRC (A) Riverfront Recapture (B) Rumsey Hall School (B) Valley Regional High... (A)
Lunch Break 12:50 PM
8+ Women's Varsity Eight - Final 1 02:20 PM -- Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Emma Willard School (A) Boston Latin School (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Women's Varsity Eight - Final 2 02:28 PM -- Northampton Communit... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) E.L. Crossley (A)
8+ Women's Varsity Eight - Final 3 02:36 PM -- -- Friends of Concord C... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A)
4+ Men's Varsity Four - Final 1 02:44 PM Greenwich Crew (B) Holyoke Rows (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) South Niagara Rowing... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
4+ Men's Varsity Four - Final 2 02:52 PM Community Rowing Inc... (B) Arlington Belmont Cr... (B) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (B) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Greenwich Crew (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Boston Latin School (A) Riverfront Recapture (A) Nichols School (A)
4+ Men's Varsity Four - Final 3 03:00 PM Greenwich Crew (C) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Fordham Pep (B) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A)
8+ Women's 2V Eight - Final 1 03:08 PM Riverfront Recapture (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Emma Willard School (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
8+ Women's 2V Eight - Final 2 03:16 PM -- Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Men's 2V Four - Final 1 03:24 PM PNRA/Mercer (B) Cold Spring Harbor H... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A)
4+ Men's 2V Four - Final 3 03:32 PM -- Community Rowing Inc... (B) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (B) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Boston Latin School (A) -- Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Riverfront Recapture (A)
4+ Men's 2V Four - Final 2 03:40 PM Fordham Pep (B) Northampton Communit... (A) Cold Spring Harbor H... (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Nichols School (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A)
8+ Women's 3V Eight - Final 1 03:48 PM -- -- -- Friends of Concord C... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
8+ Women's 3V Eight - Final 2 03:56 PM -- -- -- -- Connecticut Boat Clu... (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
4+ Men's 3V Four - Final 1 04:04 PM PNRA/Mercer (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (B) Riverfront Recapture (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Valley Regional High... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Rumsey Hall School (A)
4+ Men's 3V Four - Final 2 04:12 PM Riverfront Recapture (B) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
8+ Women's 4V-5V Eight 04:20 PM Community Rowing Inc... (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Friends of Concord C... (B) Rumsey Hall School (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Friends of Concord C... (A)
8+ Women's Lightweight Eight (130lbs & under) - Final 1 04:28 PM -- -- -- -- Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Boston Latin School (A) City Island Rowing (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
8+ Women's Lightweight Eight (130lbs & under) - Final 2 04:36 PM -- -- -- Arlington High Schoo... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Men's Lightweight Four (150lbs & under) - Final 1 04:44 PM South Niagara Rowing... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Boston Latin School (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) E.L. Crossley (A)
4+ Men's Lightweight Four (150lbs & under) - Final 2 04:52 PM Friends of Concord C... (A) Nichols School (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A)
4+ Men's Lightweight Four (150lbs & under) - Final 3 05:00 PM -- -- -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Greenwich Crew (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Arlington High Schoo... (B) South Niagara Rowing... (B)
8+ Women's Junior Eight (11th grade & under) - Final 1 05:08 PM -- -- Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Mount St. Mary Acade... (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
8+ Women's Junior Eight (11th grade & under) - Final 2 05:16 PM -- -- Cold Spring Harbor H... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) City Island Rowing (A)
8+ Women's Frosh/Novice Eight - Final 1 05:24 PM -- -- -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) City Island Rowing (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A)
8+ Women's Frosh/Novice Eight - Final 2 05:32 PM -- -- -- Community Rowing Inc... (B) Rumsey Hall School (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A)
8+ Women's Frosh/Novice Eight - Final 3 05:40 PM -- -- Community Rowing Inc... (C) Niskayuna Rowing (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A)
8+ Women's 2nd Frosh/Novice Eight 05:48 PM Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) -- E.L. Crossley (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Valley Regional High... (A)
4x- Men's Varsity Quad - Final 1 05:56 PM -- -- New Canaan Crew Team (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Maritime Rowing Club (A)
4x- Men's Varsity Quad - Final 2 06:04 PM -- -- Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Northampton Communit... (A) Sagamore Rowing Asso... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Augustine Classical... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) South Niagara Rowing... (A)
2x- Women's Varsity Double - Final 1 06:12 PM -- Cambridge Boat Club (D) Greenwich Crew (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Carolyn Satre (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) South Niagara Rowing... (A)
2x- Women's Varsity Double - Final 2 06:20 PM -- Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) City Island Rowing (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Y Quad Cities (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A)
2x- Women's Varsity Double - Final 3 06:28 PM -- Cambridge Boat Club (C) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (C) GMS Rowing Center (B) RowAmerica Rye (B) City Island Rowing (B) Cambridge Boat Club (B) Y Quad Cities (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (B) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B)
4x- Men's 2V Quad 06:36 PM -- -- Community Rowing Inc... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) -- Maritime Rowing Club (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
4x- Men's Junior Quad (11th grade & under) 06:44 PM -- -- Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Maritime Rowing Club (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A)
4x- Men's Lightweight Quad (150lbs & under) 06:52 PM Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Niskayuna Rowing (B) GMS Rowing Center (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) -- South Niagara Rowing... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) GMS Rowing Center (A)
2x- Women's Lightweight Double (130lbs & under) - Final 1 07:00 PM Long Island Rowing C... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B) GMS Rowing Center (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) City Island Rowing (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Y Quad Cities (A)
2x- Women's Lightweight Double (130lbs & under) - Final 2 07:08 PM City Island Rowing (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) RowAmerica Rye (B) Y Quad Cities (B) Friends of Concord C... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4x- Men's Frosh/Novice Quad - Final 1 07:16 PM -- -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) E.L. Crossley (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
4x- Men's Frosh/Novice Quad - Final 2 07:24 PM -- -- -- E.L. Crossley (C) New Canaan Crew Team (C) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Albany Rowing Center (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) E.L. Crossley (A)
2x- Women's Junior B Double - Final 1 07:32 PM -- -- City Island Rowing (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Waterford Crew (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A)
2x- Women's Junior B Double - Final 2 07:40 PM -- -- Valley Regional High... (A) Augustine Classical... (A) -- Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) E.L. Crossley (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A)
2x- Women's Junior B Double - Final 3 07:48 PM -- Waterford Crew (D) City Island Rowing (C) Waterford Crew (C) Augustine Classical... (B) City Island Rowing (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Waterford Crew (B) GMS Rowing Center (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B)

April 29, 2018

Race Time Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4x+ Middle School Girls Coxed Quad - Final 1 07:30 AM -- West Cambridge Rowin... (C) West Cambridge Rowin... (B) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Maritime Rowing Club (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A)
4x+ Middle School Girls Coxed Quad - Final 2 07:38 AM -- -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (D) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (C) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (B) Friends of Shenendeh... (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) Niskayuna Rowing (B)
4x- Women's Champ Varsity Quad - Final 1 07:46 AM Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) E.L. Crossley (A) City Island Rowing (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Y Quad Cities (A)
4x- Women's Champ Varsity Quad - Final 2 07:54 AM -- -- -- Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Waterford Crew (A) City Island Rowing (B) RowAmerica Rye (B) Cambridge Boat Club (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A)
2x- Men's Champ Varsity Double - Final 1 08:02 AM New Canaan Crew Team (B) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (B) Cambridge Boat Club (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Albany Rowing Center (B) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) Oak Neck Rowing Acad... (A) Y Quad Cities (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) E.L. Crossley (B)
2x- Men's Champ Varsity Double - Final 2 08:10 AM West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Waterford Crew (A) Boston Latin School (A) West Cambridge Rowin... (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Maritime Rowing Club (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Maritime Rowing Club (B) --
2x- Men's Champ Varsity Double - Final 3 08:18 AM Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) RowAmerica Rye (B) Cambridge Boat Club (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Sagamore Rowing Asso... (A) South Niagara Rowing... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Boston Latin School (B)
8+ Men's Champ 3V Eight - Final 1 08:26 AM -- Fairfield College Pr... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Fordham Pep (A) Fairfield College Pr... (B) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
8+ Men's Champ 3V Eight - Final 2 08:34 AM -- -- -- Holy Ghost Prep (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A)
4+ Women's Champ 3V Four - Final 1 08:42 AM Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Valley Regional High... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) PVRC (A)
4+ Women's Champ 3V Four - Final 2 08:50 AM -- -- Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) City Island Rowing (A) South Niagara Rowing... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Valley Regional High... (B) Arlington High Schoo... (A) PVRC (B)
8+ Men's Champ 2V Eight - Final 1 08:58 AM Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Fairfield College Pr... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Fordham Pep (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
8+ Men's Champ 2V Eight - Final 2 09:06 AM -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A)
4+ Women's Champ 2V Four - Final 1 09:14 AM Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Greenwich Crew (B) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
4+ Women's Champ 2V Four - Final 2 09:22 AM Friends of Concord C... (A) Valley Regional High... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Boston Latin School (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (B) Nardin Academy (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) PVRC (A)
4+ Women's Champ 2V Four - Final 3 09:30 AM -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- Nichols School (A) City Island Rowing (A)
4+ Women's Champ Varsity Four - Final 1 09:38 AM Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (B) PVRC (A) Greenwich Crew (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
4+ Women's Champ Varsity Four - Final 2 09:46 AM Nichols School (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Boston Latin School (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Greenwich Crew (C) E.L. Crossley (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A)
4+ Women's Champ Varsity Four - Final 3 09:54 AM Mount Saint Joseph A... (B) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Valley Regional High... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A)
8+ Men's Champ Varsity Eight - Final 1 10:10 AM Fairfield College Pr... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
8+ Men's Champ Varsity Eight - Final 2 10:18 AM -- South Niagara Rowing... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Nichols School (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Fordham Pep (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A)
8+ Men's Champ Varsity Eight - Final 3 10:26 AM -- -- -- -- -- -- -- Wappingers Crew Club (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A)
8+ Men's Champ Lightweight Eight 10:34 AM -- Friends of Port Rowi... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Boston Latin School (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
4+ Women's Champ Lightweight Four - Final 1 10:42 AM Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4+ Women's Champ Lightweight Four - Final 2 10:50 AM -- Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (B) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Boston Latin School (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (B)
4+ Women's Champ Lightweight Four - Final 3 10:58 AM -- -- -- -- -- E.L. Crossley (B) Boston Latin School (B) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Greenwich Crew (C) Arlington High Schoo... (A)
4+ Women's Frosh/Novice Four - Final 1 11:06 AM -- Row New York - Queen... (A) Rumsey Hall School (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Nardin Academy (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
4+ Women's Frosh/Novice Four - Final 2 11:14 AM -- -- Wappingers Crew Club (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Women's Frosh/Novice Four - Final 3 11:22 AM -- -- E.L. Crossley (C) Rumsey Hall School (B) Connecticut Boat Clu... (B) RowAmerica Rye (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (B) E.L. Crossley (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B)
8+ Men's Freshman Eight 11:30 AM -- E.L. Crossley (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Fordham Pep (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Rumsey Hall School (B)
8+ Men's Novice Eight - Final 1 11:38 AM -- Community Rowing Inc... (E) Greenwich Crew (C) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Community Rowing Inc... (C) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
8+ Men's Novice Eight - Final 2 11:46 AM -- Community Rowing Inc... (D) Greenwich Crew (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Maritime Rowing Club (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Fairfield College Pr... (A)
Lunch Break 11:54 AM
4+ Men's Champ Varsity Four - Final 1 01:12 PM Community Rowing Inc... (B) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Greenwich Crew (B) South Niagara Rowing... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4+ Men's Champ Varsity Four - Final 2 01:20 PM Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Boston Latin School (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (B) Greenwich Crew (C) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Nichols School (A)
4+ Men's Champ Varsity Four - Final 3 01:28 PM -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Holyoke Rows (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Greater Lawrence Row... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) PNRA/Mercer (B) Fordham Pep (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A)
8+ Women's Champ Varsity Eight - Final 1 01:36 PM Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Women's Champ Varsity Eight - Final 2 01:44 PM -- Greater Lawrence Row... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (B) Friends of Concord C... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Boston Latin School (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Women's Champ Varsity Eight - Final 3 01:52 PM -- -- -- -- Nardin Academy (A) E.L. Crossley (B) Mount Saint Joseph A... (C) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A)
4- Men's Champ Lightweight Four (150lbs) - Final 1 02:00 PM Greenwich Crew (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) South Niagara Rowing... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
4- Men's Champ Lightweight Four (150lbs) - Final 2 02:08 PM Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Nichols School (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Boston Latin School (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Greenwich Crew (B)
4- Men's Champ Lightweight Four (150lbs) - Final 3 02:16 PM -- -- -- -- -- Arlington High Schoo... (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) South Niagara Rowing... (B)
8+ Women's Champ Lightweight Eight (130lbs) - Final 1 02:24 PM Friends of Port Rowi... (A) City Island Rowing (A) Boston Latin School (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A)
8+ Women's Champ Lightweight Eight (130lbs) - Final 2 02:32 PM -- -- -- -- E.L. Crossley (B) E.L. Crossley (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A)
4+ Men's Champ 2V Four - Final 1 02:40 PM Greenwich Crew (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) PNRA/Mercer (B) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Community Rowing Inc... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4+ Men's Champ 2V Four - Final 2 02:48 PM -- Holy Ghost Prep (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Fordham Pep (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Nichols School (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Boston Latin School (A)
8+ Women's Champ 2V Eight - Final 1 02:56 PM -- Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
8+ Women's Champ 2V Eight - Final 2 03:04 PM West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) E.L. Crossley (A)
4+ Men's Champ 3V Four - Final 1 03:12 PM Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) PNRA/Mercer (B)
4+ Men's Champ 3V Four - Final 2 03:20 PM -- Friends of Port Rowi... (B) Holy Ghost Prep (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Rumsey Hall School (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A)
8+ Women's Champ 3V Eight - Final 1 03:28 PM Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
8+ Women's Champ 3V Eight - Final 2 03:36 PM -- -- Friends of Port Rowi... (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (B) E.L. Crossley (B) Valley Regional High... (A) Rumsey Hall School (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) E.L. Crossley (A)
2x- Women's Champ Double - Final 1 03:44 PM New Canaan Crew Team (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) City Island Rowing (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Y Quad Cities (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
2x- Women's Champ Double - Final 2 03:52 PM Connecticut Boat Clu... (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Cambridge Boat Club (B) GMS Rowing Center (B) Y Quad Cities (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
2x- Women's Champ Double - Final 3 04:00 PM Community Rowing Inc... (B) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (D) Cambridge Boat Club (D) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (C) City Island Rowing (C) Cambridge Boat Club (C) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (B) City Island Rowing (B) Albany Rowing Center (B) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B)
4x- Men's Champ Varsity Quad - Final 1 04:08 PM Niskayuna Rowing (A) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) South Niagara Rowing... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
4x- Men's Champ Varsity Quad - Final 2 04:16 PM -- -- -- New Canaan Crew Team (C) Maritime Rowing Club (A) Maritime Rowing Club (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) GMS Rowing Center (B) Sagamore Rowing Asso... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A)
8+ Women's 4V-5V Eight 04:24 PM -- -- Friends of Concord C... (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Men's 4V-5V Eight 04:32 PM -- -- E.L. Crossley (A) Greenwich Crew (C) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Rumsey Hall School (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Women's Freshman Eight 04:40 PM Niskayuna Rowing (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Women's Novice Eight - Final 1 04:48 PM New Canaan Crew Team (A) Row New York - Queen... (B) Community Rowing Inc... (C) Greenwich Crew (A) Maritime Rowing Club (A) Row New York - Queen... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Women's Novice Eight - Final 2 04:56 PM -- Wappingers Crew Club (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Mount Saint Joseph A... (B) Valley Regional High... (A) Greenwich Crew (B) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) E.L. Crossley (A)
4+ Men's Frosh/Novice Four - Final 1 05:04 PM RowAmerica Rye (C) Community Rowing Inc... (B) RowAmerica Rye (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Men's Frosh/Novice Four - Final 2 05:12 PM E.L. Crossley (C) RowAmerica Rye (D) Greenwich Crew (B) E.L. Crossley (B) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Valley Regional High... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4x+ Middle School Boys Coxed Quad - Final 1 05:20 PM -- -- -- -- -- Maritime Rowing Club (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A)
4x+ Middle School Boys Coxed Quad - Final 2 05:28 PM -- -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (D) Maritime Rowing Club (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (B) Friends of Shenendeh... (B) Niskayuna Rowing (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B)