Saratoga Invitational 2018

April 27 - 29, 2018

Fish Creek | Saratoga Springs, NY

Results

Race results will become available as they are published. Please click on the name of a race below to expand the results.

Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 466000 0 0 466000 466000 0
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 New Canaan Crew Team - A 327600 0 0 327600 327600 0
2 3 E.L. Crossley - A 337343 3 9743 337343 327600 9743
3 2 West Cambridge Rowing - A 345770 5.5 8427 345770 327600 18170
4 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 349294 6.6 3524 349294 327600 21694
5 5 Y Quad Cities - A 350891 7.1 1597 350891 327600 23291
6 6 Cambridge Boat Club - A 352281 7.5 1390 352281 327600 24681
7 8 GMS Rowing Center - A 353223 7.8 942 353223 327600 25623
8 9 Augustine Classical Academy - A 353791 8 568 353791 327600 26191
9 1 Greenwich Crew - A 365240 11.5 11449 365240 327600 37640
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Narragansett Boat Club - A 350000 0 0 350000 350000 0
2 9 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - G 361289 3.2 11289 361289 350000 11289
3 8 Maritime Rowing Club - A 366752 4.8 5463 366752 350000 16752
4 1 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - H 370952 6 4200 370952 350000 20952
5 6 Boston Latin School - A 375649 7.3 4697 375649 350000 25649
6 7 Community Rowing Inc. - A 378778 8.2 3129 378778 350000 28778
-- 5 Oak Neck Rowing Academy Scratched
-- 3 South Niagara Rowing Club Scratched
-- 2 Oak Neck Rowing Academy Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 New Canaan Crew Team - B 333000 0 0 333000 333000 0
2 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 334759 0.5 1759 334759 333000 1759
3 6 Y Quad Cities - B 347620 4.4 12861 347620 333000 14620
4 0 GMS Rowing Center - B 351113 5.4 3493 351113 333000 18113
5 1 Narragansett Boat Club - B 351599 5.6 486 351599 333000 18599
6 3 West Cambridge Rowing - B 354350 6.4 2751 354350 333000 21350
7 5 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - B 358992 7.8 4642 358992 333000 25992
8 9 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - E 376638 13.1 17646 376638 333000 43638
9 2 Cambridge Boat Club - B 386444 16 9806 386444 333000 53444
10 7 Community Rowing Inc. - B 436668 31.1 50224 436668 333000 103668
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 New Canaan Crew Team - C 336700 0 0 336700 336700 0
2 4 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - D 342758 1.8 6058 342758 336700 6058
3 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 349830 3.9 7072 349830 336700 13130
4 5 GMS Rowing Center - C 357797 6.3 7967 357797 336700 21097
5 0 GMS Rowing Center - E 361150 7.3 3353 361150 336700 24450
6 2 GMS Rowing Center - D 368094 9.3 6944 368094 336700 31394
7 7 Cambridge Boat Club - C 376031 11.7 7937 376031 336700 39331
8 9 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - C 387391 15.1 11360 387391 336700 50691
9 1 Community Rowing Inc. - D 431393 28.1 44002 431393 336700 94693
-- 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 PVRC - A 358900 0 0 358900 358900 0
2 3 GMS Rowing Center - A 359892 0.3 992 359892 358900 992
3 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 361924 0.8 2032 361924 358900 3024
4 9 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 365860 1.9 3936 365860 358900 6960
5 0 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 396558 10.5 30698 396558 358900 37658
6 2 West Cambridge Rowing - A 405254 12.9 8696 405254 358900 46354
7 8 Augustine Classical Academy - A 411615 14.7 6361 411615 358900 52715
8 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 418358 16.6 6743 418358 358900 59458
9 1 Community Rowing Inc. - A 440215 22.7 21857 440215 358900 81315
10 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 460464 28.3 20249 460464 358900 101564
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 GMS Rowing Center - B 362700 0 0 362700 362700 0
2 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 367420 1.3 4720 367420 362700 4720
3 6 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - B 368697 1.7 1277 368697 362700 5997
4 9 PVRC - B 369381 1.8 684 369381 362700 6681
5 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 371365 2.4 1984 371365 362700 8665
6 4 GMS Rowing Center - C 373918 3.1 2553 373918 362700 11218
7 1 PVRC - C 382790 5.5 8872 382790 362700 20090
8 7 Community Rowing Inc. - B 412692 13.8 29902 412692 362700 49992
9 2 Community Rowing Inc. - C 416251 14.8 3559 416251 362700 53551
10 3 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - C 421091 16.1 4840 421091 362700 58391
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 City Island Rowing - A 375200 0 0 375200 375200 0
2 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 376583 0.4 1383 376583 375200 1383
3 9 GMS Rowing Center - A 384695 2.5 8112 384695 375200 9495
4 4 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 388864 3.6 4169 388864 375200 13664
5 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 400433 6.7 11569 400433 375200 25233
6 5 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 402351 7.2 1918 402351 375200 27151
7 2 Cambridge Boat Club - C 407680 8.7 5329 407680 375200 32480
8 1 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - D 422913 12.7 15233 422913 375200 47713
9 3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 450250 20 27337 450250 375200 75050
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Y Quad Cities - A 362000 0 0 362000 362000 0
2 8 Cambridge Boat Club - A 366519 1.2 4519 366519 362000 4519
3 2 Y Quad Cities - B 371553 2.6 5034 371553 362000 9553
4 9 Narragansett Boat Club - A 372538 2.9 985 372538 362000 10538
5 3 West Cambridge Rowing - A 384466 6.2 11928 384466 362000 22466
6 5 E.L. Crossley - A 389834 7.7 5368 389834 362000 27834
7 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 393544 8.7 3710 393544 362000 31544
8 7 New Canaan Crew Team - A 397481 9.8 3937 397481 362000 35481
9 1 GMS Rowing Center - C 420194 16.1 22713 420194 362000 58194
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 Cambridge Boat Club - B 382800 0 0 382800 382800 0
2 6 Narragansett Boat Club - B 384066 0.3 1266 384066 382800 1266
3 8 City Island Rowing - B 397550 3.9 13484 397550 382800 14750
4 1 Narragansett Boat Club - C 403496 5.4 5946 403496 382800 20696
5 3 GMS Rowing Center - B 414028 8.2 10532 414028 382800 31228
6 4 West Cambridge Rowing - B 416421 8.8 2393 416421 382800 33621
7 9 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - B 423364 10.6 6943 423364 382800 40564
8 5 E.L. Crossley - B 438159 14.5 14795 438159 382800 55359
9 7 Community Rowing Inc. - B 453420 18.4 15261 453420 382800 70620
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Y Quad Cities - B 377700 0 0 377700 377700 0
2 8 GMS Rowing Center - A 397392 5.2 19692 397392 377700 19692
3 9 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 399791 5.8 2399 399791 377700 22091
4 7 Valley Regional High School - A 400016 5.9 225 400016 377700 22316
5 5 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 408120 8.1 8104 408120 377700 30420
6 3 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - B 413872 9.6 5752 413872 377700 36172
7 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 424337 12.3 10465 424337 377700 46637
8 2 GMS Rowing Center - C 430313 13.9 5976 430313 377700 52613
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Y Quad Cities - A 378700 0 0 378700 378700 0
2 6 New Canaan Crew Team - A 396326 4.7 17626 396326 378700 17626
3 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 401527 6 5201 401527 378700 22827
4 4 GMS Rowing Center - B 407967 7.7 6440 407967 378700 29267
5 5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 418203 10.4 10236 418203 378700 39503
6 9 City Island Rowing - A 424689 12.1 6486 424689 378700 45989
7 3 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - C 447885 18.3 23196 447885 378700 69185
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 1 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 311700 0 0 311700 311700 0
2 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 314797 1 3097 314797 311700 3097
3 8 South Niagara Rowing Club - B 319077 2.4 4280 319077 311700 7377
4 2 Albany Rowing Center - A 320685 2.9 1608 320685 311700 8985
5 3 New Canaan Crew Team - A 323854 3.9 3169 323854 311700 12154
6 9 PNRA/Mercer - B 324464 4.1 610 324464 311700 12764
7 5 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 332712 6.7 8248 332712 311700 21012
8 7 Community Rowing Inc. - B 346409 11.1 13697 346409 311700 34709
9 4 West Cambridge Rowing - A 355254 14 8845 355254 311700 43554
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 327800 0 0 327800 327800 0
2 6 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - B 330816 0.9 3016 330816 327800 3016
3 7 Albany Rowing Center - B 331638 1.2 822 331638 327800 3838
4 3 PNRA/Mercer - A 334132 1.9 2494 334132 327800 6332
5 5 PVRC - A 338599 3.3 4467 338599 327800 10799
6 2 Cambridge Boat Club - A 340092 3.7 1493 340092 327800 12292
7 1 Community Rowing Inc. - A 340705 3.9 613 340705 327800 12905
8 4 South Niagara Rowing Club - A 352771 7.6 12066 352771 327800 24971
9 9 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - B 360141 9.9 7370 360141 327800 32341
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Greenwich Crew - A 344400 0 0 344400 344400 0
2 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 358395 4.1 13995 358395 344400 13995
3 8 E.L. Crossley - A 366187 6.3 7792 366187 344400 21787
4 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 369836 7.4 3649 369836 344400 25436
5 9 PVRC - A 379487 10.2 9651 379487 344400 35087
6 4 Greenwich Crew - C 390892 13.5 11405 390892 344400 46492
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Connecticut Boat Club - A 346400 0 0 346400 346400 0
2 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 354097 2.2 7697 354097 346400 7697
3 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 358905 3.6 4808 358905 346400 12505
4 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - D 383731 10.8 24826 383731 346400 37331
5 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 389044 12.3 5313 389044 346400 42644
6 7 Cambridge Boat Club - A 393082 13.5 4038 393082 346400 46682
7 6 Row New York - Queens - A 427532 23.4 34450 427532 346400 81132
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Connecticut Boat Club - B 353100 0 0 353100 353100 0
2 6 RowAmerica Rye - B 357852 1.3 4752 357852 353100 4752
3 8 E.L. Crossley - B 362132 2.6 4280 362132 353100 9032
4 4 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 364205 3.1 2073 364205 353100 11105
5 5 Greenwich Crew - B 371148 5.1 6943 371148 353100 18048
6 7 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - B 379406 7.5 8258 379406 353100 26306
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 295000 0 0 295000 295000 0
2 8 GMS Rowing Center - A 295491 0.2 491 295491 295000 491
3 9 E.L. Crossley - A 303463 2.9 7972 303463 295000 8463
-- 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Connecticut Boat Club - A 333700 0 0 333700 333700 0
2 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 414448 24.2 80748 414448 333700 80748
-- 7 E.L. Crossley Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 City Island Rowing - A 355700 0 0 355700 355700 0
2 6 E.L. Crossley - A 362870 2 7170 362870 355700 7170
3 7 Connecticut Boat Club - A 381219 7.2 18349 381219 355700 25519
4 8 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 393029 10.5 11810 393029 355700 37329
5 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 400354 12.6 7325 400354 355700 44654
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Y Quad Cities - A 333008 0 0 333008 333008 0
2 9 Cambridge Boat Club - A 349736 5 16728 349736 333008 16728
3 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 356190 7 6454 356190 333008 23182
4 8 GMS Rowing Center - A 374656 12.5 18466 374656 333008 41648
5 7 Greenwich Crew - A 382991 15 8335 382991 333008 49983
6 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 403585 21.2 20594 403585 333008 70577
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 GMS Rowing Center - C 339004 0 0 339004 339004 1
2 6 New Canaan Crew Team - A 342437 1 3433 342437 339004 3434
3 7 Cambridge Boat Club - A 347893 2.6 5456 347893 339004 8890
4 1 GMS Rowing Center - B 349399 3.1 1506 349399 339004 10396
5 9 Manhasset High School - A 356053 5 6654 356053 339004 17050
6 4 West Cambridge Rowing - A 363510 7.2 7457 363510 339004 24507
7 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 366431 8.1 2921 366431 339004 27428
8 8 Boston Latin School - A 371054 9.5 4623 371054 339004 32051
9 3 Waterford Crew - A 373865 10.3 2811 373865 339004 34862
10 0 Manhasset High School - B 399439 17.8 25574 399439 339004 60436
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 332900 0 0 332900 332900 0
2 1 Albany Rowing Center - B 337337 1.3 4437 337337 332900 4437
3 0 New Canaan Crew Team - B 348371 4.6 11034 348371 332900 15471
4 6 Maritime Rowing Club - A 358371 7.7 10000 358371 332900 25471
5 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 359590 8 1219 359590 332900 26690
6 8 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 367623 10.4 8033 367623 332900 34723
7 4 West Side Rowing Club - A 374789 12.6 7166 374789 332900 41889
8 7 Community Rowing Inc. - A 392190 17.8 17401 392190 332900 59290
9 5 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 393309 18.1 1119 393309 332900 60409
10 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - B 400732 20.4 7423 400732 332900 67832
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 E.L. Crossley - B 330700 0 0 330700 330700 0
2 4 Y Quad Cities - A 334735 1.2 4035 334735 330700 4035
3 8 GMS Rowing Center - A 335433 1.4 698 335433 330700 4733
4 5 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 343712 3.9 8279 343712 330700 13012
5 9 Augustine Classical Academy - A 345151 4.4 1439 345151 330700 14451
6 6 PVRC - A 352847 6.7 7696 352847 330700 22147
7 0 Maritime Rowing Club - B 356665 7.9 3818 356665 330700 25965
8 7 E.L. Crossley - A 361184 9.2 4519 361184 330700 30484
9 3 Boston Latin School - B 375444 13.5 14260 375444 330700 44744
10 1 PVRC - B 406760 23 31316 406760 330700 76060
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 E.L. Crossley - A 355400 0 0 355400 355400 0
2 6 GMS Rowing Center - A 363171 2.2 7771 363171 355400 7771
3 8 City Island Rowing - A 367446 3.4 4275 367446 355400 12046
4 9 Cambridge Boat Club - A 373442 5.1 5996 373442 355400 18042
5 5 Greenwich Crew - A 387744 9.1 14302 387744 355400 32344
6 3 Waterford Crew - A 395047 11.2 7303 395047 355400 39647
7 4 RowAmerica Rye - A 428164 20.5 33117 428164 355400 72764
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 354900 0 0 354900 354900 0
2 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 355451 0.2 551 355451 354900 551
3 7 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 356659 0.5 1208 356659 354900 1759
4 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 361487 1.9 4828 361487 354900 6587
5 6 GMS Rowing Center - A 370677 4.4 9190 370677 354900 15777
6 8 E.L. Crossley - A 379041 6.8 8364 379041 354900 24141
7 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 390139 9.9 11098 390139 354900 35239
8 4 Niskayuna Rowing - A 395651 11.5 5512 395651 354900 40751
9 3 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 432817 22 37166 432817 354900 77917
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Y Quad Cities - A 344300 0 0 344300 344300 0
2 3 New Canaan Crew Team - A 352361 2.3 8061 352361 344300 8061
3 2 E.L. Crossley - A 356594 3.6 4233 356594 344300 12294
4 4 Connecticut Boat Club - A 363226 5.5 6632 363226 344300 18926
5 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 366506 6.4 3280 366506 344300 22206
6 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 372059 8.1 5553 372059 344300 27759
7 5 Niskayuna Rowing - A 384732 11.7 12673 384732 344300 40432
8 9 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 401125 16.5 16393 401125 344300 56825
9 1 City Island Rowing - A 401579 16.6 454 401579 344300 57279
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Narragansett Boat Club - A 339400 0 0 339400 339400 0
2 3 GMS Rowing Center - A 343282 1.1 3882 343282 339400 3882
3 6 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - C 351687 3.6 8405 351687 339400 12287
4 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 357895 5.4 6208 357895 339400 18495
5 2 Cambridge Boat Club - A 366360 7.9 8465 366360 339400 26960
6 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 372768 9.8 6408 372768 339400 33368
7 1 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 384101 13.2 11333 384101 339400 44701
8 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 398436 17.4 14335 398436 339400 59036
-- 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 E.L. Crossley - A 334801 0 0 334801 334801 1
2 9 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 335645 0.3 844 335645 334801 845
3 7 West Cambridge Rowing - A 337844 0.9 2199 337844 334801 3044
4 3 GMS Rowing Center - B 350845 4.8 13001 350845 334801 16045
5 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 351572 5 727 351572 334801 16772
6 6 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - B 359020 7.2 7448 359020 334801 24220
7 4 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 359503 7.4 483 359503 334801 24703
8 1 New Canaan Crew Team - B 370150 10.6 10647 370150 334801 35350
9 5 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 377834 12.9 7684 377834 334801 43034
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 City Island Rowing - A 361420 0 0 361420 361420 0
2 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 371971 2.9 10551 371971 361420 10551
3 3 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 374041 3.5 2070 374041 361420 12621
4 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 374323 3.6 282 374323 361420 12903
5 2 E.L. Crossley - A 394985 9.3 20662 394985 361420 33565
6 8 South Niagara Rowing Club - A 433455 19.9 38470 433455 361420 72035
7 1 Community Rowing Inc. - A 436276 20.7 2821 436276 361420 74856
8 5 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 436892 20.9 616 436892 361420 75472
9 0 Waterford Crew - A 448818 24.2 11926 448818 361420 87398
10 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 589260 63 140442 589260 361420 227840
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 373100 0 0 373100 373100 0
2 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 375166 0.6 2066 375166 373100 2066
3 9 Niskayuna Rowing - A 390693 4.7 15527 390693 373100 17593
4 4 E.L. Crossley - B 391061 4.8 368 391061 373100 17961
5 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 393976 5.6 2915 393976 373100 20876
6 7 RowAmerica Rye - B 396741 6.3 2765 396741 373100 23641
7 3 City Island Rowing - B 420340 12.7 23599 420340 373100 47240
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 350601 0 0 350601 350601 1
2 7 Maritime Rowing Club - A 355643 1.4 5042 355643 350601 5043
3 1 PVRC - B 358018 2.1 2375 358018 350601 7418
4 9 Augustine Classical Academy - A 362244 3.3 4226 362244 350601 11644
5 6 Niskayuna Rowing - A 369759 5.5 7515 369759 350601 19159
6 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 377067 7.5 7308 377067 350601 26467
7 2 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - B 405029 15.5 27962 405029 350601 54429
8 4 Community Rowing Inc. - B 419911 19.8 14882 419911 350601 69311
9 3 GMS Rowing Center - B 423278 20.7 3367 423278 350601 72678
10 5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - B 468988 33.8 45710 468988 350601 118388
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 356501 0 0 356501 356501 1
2 4 PVRC - A 361164 1.3 4663 361164 356501 4664
3 7 GMS Rowing Center - A 367038 3 5874 367038 356501 10538
4 2 West Cambridge Rowing - A 375384 5.3 8346 375384 356501 18884
5 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 386620 8.4 11236 386620 356501 30120
6 5 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 398951 11.9 12331 398951 356501 42451
7 9 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 406725 14.1 7774 406725 356501 50225
8 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 411525 15.4 4800 411525 356501 55025
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 Greenwich Crew - A 285800 0 0 285800 285800 0
2 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 287856 0.7 2056 287856 285800 2056
3 3 Community Rowing Inc. - B 290298 1.6 2442 290298 285800 4498
4 9 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 295857 3.5 5559 295857 285800 10057
5 4 Fordham Pep - A 299416 4.8 3559 299416 285800 13616
6 2 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 308247 7.9 8831 308247 285800 22447
7 6 Nichols School - A 309635 8.3 1388 309635 285800 23835
8 7 Riverfront Recapture - A 316578 10.8 6943 316578 285800 30778
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 284100 0 0 284100 284100 0
2 3 Community Rowing Inc. - A 285178 0.4 1078 285178 284100 1078
3 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 286582 0.9 1404 286582 284100 2482
4 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 302614 6.5 16032 302614 284100 18514
5 4 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 316494 11.4 13880 316494 284100 32394
6 6 Holy Ghost Prep - A 321068 13 4574 321068 284100 36968
7 9 Holyoke Rows - A 364931 28.5 43863 364931 284100 80831
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 286100 0 0 286100 286100 0
2 3 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 289581 1.2 3481 289581 286100 3481
3 4 Fairfield College Preparatory School - A 297166 3.9 7585 297166 286100 11066
4 6 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 299099 4.5 1933 299099 286100 12999
5 5 Friends of Concord Crew - A 303870 6.2 4771 303870 286100 17770
6 7 Niskayuna Rowing - A 309049 8 5179 309049 286100 22949
7 9 Wappingers Crew Club - A 336670 17.7 27621 336670 286100 50570
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 0 Connecticut Boat Club - B 364100 0 0 364100 364100 0
2 1 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 367473 0.9 3373 367473 364100 3373
3 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 373244 2.5 5771 373244 364100 9144
4 3 Boston Latin School - A 378092 3.8 4848 378092 364100 13992
5 2 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 380029 4.4 1937 380029 364100 15929
6 6 Riverfront Recapture - A 382830 5.1 2801 382830 364100 18730
7 8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 385476 5.9 2646 385476 364100 21376
8 5 Valley Regional High School - A 391822 7.6 6346 391822 364100 27722
9 4 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 394552 8.4 2730 394552 364100 30452
10 7 Northampton Community Rowing - A 425805 16.9 31253 425805 364100 61705
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 0 Greenwich Crew - B 350000 0 0 350000 350000 0
2 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 354652 1.3 4652 354652 350000 4652
3 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 364232 4.1 9580 364232 350000 14232
4 3 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 367689 5.1 3457 367689 350000 17689
5 1 E.L. Crossley - A 369397 5.5 1708 369397 350000 19397
6 2 Community Rowing Inc. - A 373819 6.8 4422 373819 350000 23819
7 9 Manhasset High School - A 387550 10.7 13731 387550 350000 37550
8 4 Cold Spring Harbor High School - A 405508 15.9 17958 405508 350000 55508
9 8 Mount St. Mary Academy - A 410759 17.4 5251 410759 350000 60759
10 6 Row New York - Queens - A 434139 24 23380 434139 350000 84139
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Greenwich Crew - A 345401 0 0 345401 345401 1
2 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 347959 0.7 2558 347959 345401 2559
3 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 364734 5.6 16775 364734 345401 19334
4 2 Emma Willard School - A 376703 9.1 11969 376703 345401 31303
5 8 Nardin Academy - A 378670 9.6 1967 378670 345401 33270
6 9 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 383312 11 4642 383312 345401 37912
7 3 Friends of Concord Crew - A 410967 19 27655 410967 345401 65567
8 1 Manhasset High School - B 424210 22.8 13243 424210 345401 78810
9 5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 445698 29 21488 445698 345401 100298
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 342900 0 0 342900 342900 0
2 5 Connecticut Boat Club - A 346221 1 3321 346221 342900 3321
3 6 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 346541 1.1 320 346541 342900 3641
4 8 PVRC - A 362578 5.7 16037 362578 342900 19678
5 0 Greenwich Crew - C 369583 7.8 7005 369583 342900 26683
6 2 West Side Rowing Club - B 375435 9.5 5852 375435 342900 32535
7 9 Nichols School - A 391095 14.1 15660 391095 342900 48195
8 4 F.D. Roosevelt - A 396257 15.6 5162 396257 342900 53357
9 7 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 430840 25.6 34583 430840 342900 87940
-- 1 Friends of Port Rowing Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 293801 0 0 293801 293801 1
2 4 Greenwich Crew - A 294559 0.3 758 294559 293801 759
3 7 Community Rowing Inc. - B 296926 1.1 2367 296926 293801 3126
4 2 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 317800 8.2 20874 317800 293801 24000
5 5 Friends of Concord Crew - A 326184 11 8384 326184 293801 32384
6 6 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 330978 12.7 4794 330978 293801 37178
7 3 Riverfront Recapture - A 343610 17 12632 343610 293801 49810
-- 9 Arlington Belmont Crew Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 295900 0 0 295900 295900 0
2 4 PNRA/Mercer - A 300748 1.6 4848 300748 295900 4848
3 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 302547 2.2 1799 302547 295900 6647
4 6 Fordham Pep - A 309246 4.5 6699 309246 295900 13346
5 9 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 309951 4.7 705 309951 295900 14051
6 7 Fairfield College Preparatory School - A 314410 6.3 4459 314410 295900 18510
7 2 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 330116 11.6 15706 330116 295900 34216
8 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 335223 13.3 5107 335223 295900 39323
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 1 New Canaan Crew Team - B 295800 0 0 295800 295800 0
2 3 E.L. Crossley - A 298144 0.8 2344 298144 295800 2344
3 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 303087 2.5 4943 303087 295800 7287
4 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 308398 4.3 5311 308398 295800 12598
5 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 310458 5 2060 310458 295800 14658
6 4 New Canaan Crew Team - A 312135 5.5 1677 312135 295800 16335
7 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 315614 6.7 3479 315614 295800 19814
8 9 Boston Latin School - A 322577 9.1 6963 322577 295800 26777
9 7 South Niagara Rowing Club - A 322790 9.1 213 322790 295800 26990
10 2 Friends of Port Rowing - A 323303 9.3 513 323303 295800 27503
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 311500 0 0 311500 311500 0
2 4 Manhasset High School - A 315215 1.2 3715 315215 311500 3715
3 6 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 317047 1.8 1832 317047 311500 5547
4 3 New Canaan Crew Team - A 332672 6.8 15625 332672 311500 21172
5 5 Holy Ghost Prep - A 344265 10.5 11593 344265 311500 32765
6 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 353688 13.5 9423 353688 311500 42188
7 2 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 354554 13.8 866 354554 311500 43054
8 8 F.D. Roosevelt - A 359872 15.5 5318 359872 311500 48372
9 7 Wappingers Crew Club - A 391106 25.6 31234 391106 311500 79606
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 302300 0 0 302300 302300 0
2 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 310090 2.6 7790 310090 302300 7790
3 7 Fairfield College Preparatory School - A 320446 6 10356 320446 302300 18146
4 4 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 321667 6.4 1221 321667 302300 19367
5 6 Fordham Pep - A 327198 8.2 5531 327198 302300 24898
6 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 350253 15.9 23055 350253 302300 47953
7 9 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 361877 19.7 11624 361877 302300 59577
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 303400 0 0 303400 303400 0
2 5 Greenwich Crew - A 311605 2.7 8205 311605 303400 8205
3 4 PNRA/Mercer - A 317236 4.6 5631 317236 303400 13836
4 9 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 328628 8.3 11392 328628 303400 25228
5 7 Fairfield College Preparatory School - B 334862 10.4 6234 334862 303400 31462
6 6 Friends of Concord Crew - A 337344 11.2 2482 337344 303400 33944
7 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 345393 13.8 8049 345393 303400 41993
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 362301 0 0 362301 362301 1
2 1 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 362622 0.1 321 362622 362301 322
3 7 PNRA/Mercer - B 371014 2.4 8392 371014 362301 8714
4 3 E.L. Crossley - A 377055 4.1 6041 377055 362301 14755
5 2 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 378197 4.4 1142 378197 362301 15897
6 5 Greenwich Crew - B 378685 4.5 488 378685 362301 16385
7 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 386965 6.8 8280 386965 362301 24665
8 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 400615 10.6 13650 400615 362301 38315
9 6 Nichols School - A 405382 11.9 4767 405382 362301 43082
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 366900 0 0 366900 366900 0
2 6 New Canaan Crew Team - A 367110 0.1 210 367110 366900 210
3 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 372609 1.6 5499 372609 366900 5709
4 3 Connecticut Boat Club - A 381118 3.9 8509 381118 366900 14218
5 2 Boston Latin School - A 385615 5.1 4497 385615 366900 18715
6 9 Manhasset High School - A 386133 5.2 518 386133 366900 19233
7 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 416411 13.5 30278 416411 366900 49511
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 355600 0 0 355600 355600 0
2 5 Greenwich Crew - A 363426 2.2 7826 363426 355600 7826
3 3 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 367549 3.4 4123 367549 355600 11949
4 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 370844 4.3 3295 370844 355600 15244
5 6 Manhasset High School - B 397423 11.8 26579 397423 355600 41823
6 7 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 405810 14.1 8387 405810 355600 50210
7 2 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 413504 16.3 7694 413504 355600 57904
8 4 F.D. Roosevelt - A 456261 28.3 42757 456261 355600 100661
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 308000 0 0 308000 308000 0
2 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 311320 1.1 3320 311320 308000 3320
3 6 Greenwich Crew - A 318650 3.5 7330 318650 308000 10650
4 7 Fairfield College Preparatory School - A 357920 16.2 39270 357920 308000 49920
5 5 Rumsey Hall School - A 376700 22.3 18780 376700 308000 68700
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 0 Community Rowing Inc. - B 322600 0 0 322600 322600 0
2 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 338710 5 16110 338710 322600 16110
3 3 Friends of Port Rowing - A 362426 12.3 23716 362426 322600 39826
4 5 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 370269 14.8 7843 370269 322600 47669
5 2 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 379038 17.5 8769 379038 322600 56438
6 9 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 379541 17.7 503 379541 322600 56941
7 4 Cold Spring Harbor High School - A 389529 20.7 9988 389529 322600 66929
8 8 Wappingers Crew Club - A 407099 26.2 17570 407099 322600 84499
9 1 Greenwich Crew - B 537828 66.7 130729 537828 322600 215228
10 6 Riverfront Recapture - A 1321600 309.7 783772 1321600 322600 999000
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 303500 0 0 303500 303500 0
2 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 308750 1.7 5250 308750 303500 5250
3 3 Greenwich Crew - A 311626 2.7 2876 311626 303500 8126
4 0 Community Rowing Inc. - A 320645 5.6 9019 320645 303500 17145
5 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 322791 6.4 2146 322791 303500 19291
6 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 327534 7.9 4743 327534 303500 24034
7 1 E.L. Crossley - A 334080 10.1 6546 334080 303500 30580
8 2 Fordham Pep - A 345968 14 11888 345968 303500 42468
9 4 Manhasset High School - A 346410 14.1 442 346410 303500 42910
10 9 Niskayuna Rowing - A 347488 14.5 1078 347488 303500 43988
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 343100 0 0 343100 343100 0
2 6 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 350920 2.3 7820 350920 343100 7820
3 5 Community Rowing Inc. - A 359830 4.9 8910 359830 343100 16730
4 4 Nardin Academy - A 381330 11.1 21500 381330 343100 38230
5 3 Riverfront Recapture - A 387130 12.8 5800 387130 343100 44030
6 9 Manhasset High School - A 396580 15.6 9450 396580 343100 53480
7 2 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 418480 22 21900 418480 343100 75380
8 8 Friends of Concord Crew - A 447050 30.3 28570 447050 343100 103950
-- 1 Valley Regional High School Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 358502 0 0 358502 358502 1
2 6 Greenwich Crew - A 361234 0.8 2732 361234 358502 2733
3 1 Greenwich Crew - B 366915 2.3 5681 366915 358502 8414
4 4 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 375194 4.7 8279 375194 358502 16693
5 2 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 375531 4.8 337 375531 358502 17030
6 3 PVRC - A 375961 4.9 430 375961 358502 17460
7 8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 378825 5.7 2864 378825 358502 20324
8 0 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - B 383410 6.9 4585 383410 358502 24909
9 9 Emma Willard School - A 419388 17 35978 419388 358502 60887
10 5 Valley Regional High School - A 429165 19.7 9777 429165 358502 70664
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 0 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 356100 0 0 356100 356100 0
2 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 360579 1.3 4479 360579 356100 4479
3 5 Connecticut Boat Club - A 364129 2.3 3550 364129 356100 8029
4 6 E.L. Crossley - A 370218 4 6089 370218 356100 14118
5 2 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 384156 7.9 13938 384156 356100 28056
6 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 391300 9.9 7144 391300 356100 35200
7 8 Albany Rowing Center - A 398665 12 7365 398665 356100 42565
8 9 Mount St. Mary Academy - B 400377 12.4 1712 400377 356100 44277
9 1 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 409042 14.9 8665 409042 356100 52942
10 7 Boston Latin School - A 411642 15.6 2600 411642 356100 55542
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Greenwich Crew - A 330600 0 0 330600 330600 0
2 2 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 339038 2.6 8438 339038 330600 8438
3 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 343906 4 4868 343906 330600 13306
4 6 Greenwich Crew - B 359681 8.8 15775 359681 330600 29081
5 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 362284 9.6 2603 362284 330600 31684
6 8 Community Rowing Inc. - B 369489 11.8 7205 369489 330600 38889
7 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 375179 13.5 5690 375179 330600 44579
8 0 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 387980 17.4 12801 387980 330600 57380
9 1 Wappingers Crew Club - A 408132 23.5 20152 408132 330600 77532
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 PNRA/Mercer - A 359000 0 0 359000 359000 0
2 3 Greenwich Crew - B 368533 2.7 9533 368533 359000 9533
3 0 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 377190 5.1 8657 377190 359000 18190
4 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 388262 8.2 11072 388262 359000 29262
5 1 Connecticut Boat Club - A 392036 9.2 3774 392036 359000 33036
6 4 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 407143 13.4 15107 407143 359000 48143
7 6 Riverfront Recapture - A 425130 18.4 17987 425130 359000 66130
8 9 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 433592 20.8 8462 433592 359000 74592
9 2 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 448972 25.1 15380 448972 359000 89972
10 7 Rumsey Hall School - A 462434 28.8 13462 462434 359000 103434
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 374100 0 0 374100 374100 0
2 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 378025 1 3925 378025 374100 3925
3 2 E.L. Crossley - B 380156 1.6 2131 380156 374100 6056
4 3 Greenwich Crew - A 381929 2.1 1773 381929 374100 7829
5 1 Community Rowing Inc. - A 399073 6.7 17144 399073 374100 24973
6 4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 409834 9.6 10761 409834 374100 35734
7 9 Nardin Academy - B 423706 13.3 13872 423706 374100 49606
8 6 PVRC - B 428842 14.6 5136 428842 374100 54742
9 5 Nardin Academy - D 443204 18.5 14362 443204 374100 69104
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 PVRC - A 335300 0 0 335300 335300 0
2 3 Friends of Port Rowing - A 343808 2.5 8508 343808 335300 8508
3 4 Manhasset High School - A 346337 3.3 2529 346337 335300 11037
4 2 E.L. Crossley - A 352372 5.1 6035 352372 335300 17072
5 5 Mount St. Mary Academy - A 357388 6.6 5016 357388 335300 22088
6 9 Valley Regional High School - A 370900 10.6 13512 370900 335300 35600
7 1 Cold Spring Harbor High School - A 375908 12.1 5008 375908 335300 40608
8 7 Riverfront Recapture - B 380438 13.5 4530 380438 335300 45138
9 0 Wappingers Crew Club - A 382562 14.1 2124 382562 335300 47262
10 8 Rumsey Hall School - B 408602 21.9 26040 408602 335300 73302
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 308200 0 0 308200 308200 0
2 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 315858 2.5 7658 315858 308200 7658
3 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 327328 6.2 11470 327328 308200 19128
4 7 West Side Rowing Club - B 333867 8.3 6539 333867 308200 25667
5 1 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 335889 9 2022 335889 308200 27689
6 4 Boston Latin School - A 337443 9.5 1554 337443 308200 29243
7 2 Manhasset High School - A 348788 13.2 11345 348788 308200 40588
8 6 Riverfront Recapture - A 351974 14.2 3186 351974 308200 43774
9 3 Emma Willard School - A 355295 15.3 3321 355295 308200 47095
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 315800 0 0 315800 315800 0
2 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 316788 0.3 988 316788 315800 988
3 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 319100 1 2312 319100 315800 3300
4 7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 325366 3 6266 325366 315800 9566
5 4 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 330749 4.7 5383 330749 315800 14949
6 9 E.L. Crossley - A 335844 6.3 5095 335844 315800 20044
7 3 Niskayuna Rowing - A 338396 7.2 2552 338396 315800 22596
8 1 Northampton Community Rowing - A 358062 13.4 19666 358062 315800 42262
9 2 Wappingers Crew Club - A 380039 20.3 21977 380039 315800 64239
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Greenwich Crew - A 315000 0 0 315000 315000 0
2 6 Connecticut Boat Club - A 319790 1.5 4790 319790 315000 4790
3 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 323222 2.6 3432 323222 315000 8222
4 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 341679 8.5 18457 341679 315000 26679
5 2 Friends of Concord Crew - A 348903 10.8 7224 348903 315000 33903
6 3 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 352434 11.9 3531 352434 315000 37434
7 5 Nardin Academy - A 360935 14.6 8501 360935 315000 45935
8 9 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 415050 31.8 54115 415050 315000 100050
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 South Niagara Rowing Club - A 322600 0 0 322600 322600 0
2 0 Greenwich Crew - B 323880 0.4 1280 323880 322600 1280
3 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 324183 0.5 303 324183 322600 1583
4 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 324806 0.7 623 324806 322600 2206
5 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 332775 3.2 7969 332775 322600 10175
6 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 338615 5 5840 338615 322600 16015
7 6 Manhasset High School - A 338864 5 249 338864 322600 16264
8 2 Friends of Concord Crew - A 365849 13.4 26985 365849 322600 43249
9 3 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 398579 23.6 32730 398579 322600 75979
10 1 Holyoke Rows - A 414962 28.6 16383 414962 322600 92362
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 PNRA/Mercer - A 315300 0 0 315300 315300 0
2 4 Greenwich Crew - A 317852 0.8 2552 317852 315300 2552
3 0 Community Rowing Inc. - B 329795 4.6 11943 329795 315300 14495
4 9 Nichols School - A 330231 4.7 436 330231 315300 14931
5 8 Riverfront Recapture - A 331000 5 769 331000 315300 15700
6 2 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 331749 5.2 749 331749 315300 16449
7 7 Boston Latin School - A 335101 6.3 3352 335101 315300 19801
8 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 335537 6.4 436 335537 315300 20237
9 1 Arlington Belmont Crew - B 337913 7.2 2376 337913 315300 22613
10 3 Wappingers Crew Club - A 360329 14.3 22416 360329 315300 45029
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 313000 0 0 313000 313000 0
2 6 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 315428 0.8 2428 315428 313000 2428
3 2 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 326683 4.4 11255 326683 313000 13683
4 1 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 330339 5.5 3656 330339 313000 17339
5 0 Greenwich Crew - C 330859 5.7 520 330859 313000 17859
6 9 Holy Ghost Prep - A 337381 7.8 6522 337381 313000 24381
7 7 Friends of Port Rowing - A 343020 9.6 5639 343020 313000 30020
8 8 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 346624 10.7 3604 346624 313000 33624
9 4 F.D. Roosevelt - A 376272 20.2 29648 376272 313000 63272
10 5 Fordham Pep - B 395438 26.3 19166 395438 313000 82438
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 328900 0 0 328900 328900 0
2 8 Greenwich Crew - A 330511 0.5 1611 330511 328900 1611
3 7 Connecticut Boat Club - A 333160 1.3 2649 333160 328900 4260
4 6 E.L. Crossley - A 346685 5.4 13525 346685 328900 17785
5 5 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 352024 7 5339 352024 328900 23124
6 2 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 359179 9.2 7155 359179 328900 30279
7 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 382200 16.2 23021 382200 328900 53300
8 1 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 388275 18.1 6075 388275 328900 59375
9 3 Emma Willard School - A 392703 19.4 4428 392703 328900 63803
10 0 Riverfront Recapture - A 424190 29 31487 424190 328900 95290
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 317900 0 0 317900 317900 0
2 4 PNRA/Mercer - A 322594 1.5 4694 322594 317900 4694
3 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 326188 2.6 3594 326188 317900 8288
4 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 330073 3.8 3885 330073 317900 12173
5 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 330567 4 494 330567 317900 12667
6 7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 338705 6.5 8138 338705 317900 20805
7 5 West Side Rowing Club - A 345545 8.7 6840 345545 317900 27645
8 2 Friends of Concord Crew - A 368357 15.9 22812 368357 317900 50457
9 1 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 382775 20.4 14418 382775 317900 64875
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 311000 0 0 311000 311000 0
2 4 Community Rowing Inc. - A 325139 4.5 14139 325139 311000 14139
3 0 PNRA/Mercer - B 329480 5.9 4341 329480 311000 18480
4 9 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 332904 7 3424 332904 311000 21904
5 3 Greenwich Crew - A 333864 7.4 960 333864 311000 22864
6 1 Cold Spring Harbor High School - A 334040 7.4 176 334040 311000 23040
7 5 Friends of Concord Crew - A 344555 10.8 10515 344555 311000 33555
8 6 Friends of Port Rowing - A 360203 15.8 15648 360203 311000 49203
9 7 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 369275 18.7 9072 369275 311000 58275
10 2 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 375546 20.8 6271 375546 311000 64546
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 317400 0 0 317400 317400 0
2 1 Community Rowing Inc. - B 327358 3.1 9958 327358 317400 9958
3 7 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 329051 3.7 1693 329051 317400 11651
4 9 Riverfront Recapture - A 338262 6.6 9211 338262 317400 20862
5 5 Boston Latin School - A 338620 6.7 358 338620 317400 21220
6 8 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 339195 6.9 575 339195 317400 21795
7 4 Albany Rowing Center - A 346091 9 6896 346091 317400 28691
8 3 Wappingers Crew Club - A 370352 16.7 24261 370352 317400 52952
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 PNRA/Mercer - A 317800 0 0 317800 317800 0
2 5 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 327840 3.2 10040 327840 317800 10040
3 7 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 328440 3.3 600 328440 317800 10640
4 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 340690 7.2 12250 340690 317800 22890
5 1 Northampton Community Rowing - A 343373 8 2683 343373 317800 25573
6 9 Manhasset High School - A 346845 9.1 3472 346845 317800 29045
7 8 Nichols School - A 357408 12.5 10563 357408 317800 39608
8 6 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 368542 16 11134 368542 317800 50742
9 2 Cold Spring Harbor High School - B 396690 24.8 28148 396690 317800 78890
10 0 Fordham Pep - B 415958 30.9 19268 415958 317800 98158
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 327800 0 0 327800 327800 0
2 7 Greenwich Crew - A 331009 1 3209 331009 327800 3209
3 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 334091 1.9 3082 334091 327800 6291
4 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 342331 4.4 8240 342331 327800 14531
5 5 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 355826 8.5 13495 355826 327800 28026
6 3 Friends of Concord Crew - A 362727 10.7 6901 362727 327800 34927
7 4 E.L. Crossley - A 401079 22.4 38352 401079 327800 73279
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Community Rowing Inc. - A 328700 0 0 328700 328700 0
2 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 329705 0.3 1005 329705 328700 1005
3 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 331656 0.9 1951 331656 328700 2956
4 4 Connecticut Boat Club - B 354090 7.7 22434 354090 328700 25390
5 8 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 380244 15.7 26154 380244 328700 51544
6 6 Friends of Port Rowing - A 397613 21 17369 397613 328700 68913
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 0 PNRA/Mercer - B 315800 0 0 315800 315800 0
2 4 Community Rowing Inc. - A 319867 1.3 4067 319867 315800 4067
3 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 324524 2.8 4657 324524 315800 8724
4 2 Riverfront Recapture - A 348214 10.3 23690 348214 315800 32414
5 7 Greenwich Crew - A 348585 10.4 371 348585 315800 32785
6 1 Friends of Port Rowing - B 356065 12.8 7480 356065 315800 40265
7 6 Holy Ghost Prep - A 364609 15.5 8544 364609 315800 48809
8 3 F.D. Roosevelt - A 368454 16.7 3845 368454 315800 52654
9 9 Rumsey Hall School - A 371680 17.7 3226 371680 315800 55880
10 5 Valley Regional High School - A 397266 25.8 25586 397266 315800 81466
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 Community Rowing Inc. - B 331300 0 0 331300 331300 0
2 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 336182 1.5 4882 336182 331300 4882
3 1 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 339274 2.4 3092 339274 331300 7974
4 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 343532 3.7 4258 343532 331300 12232
5 8 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 351035 6 7503 351035 331300 19735
6 3 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 355873 7.4 4838 355873 331300 24573
7 5 Friends of Concord Crew - A 371514 12.1 15641 371514 331300 40214
8 4 Wappingers Crew Club - A 381055 15 9541 381055 331300 49755
9 0 Riverfront Recapture - B 412027 24.4 30972 412027 331300 80727
-- 6 Friends of Port Rowing Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Community Rowing Inc. - A 325000 0 0 325000 325000 0
2 4 RowAmerica Rye - A 336324 3.5 11324 336324 325000 11324
3 8 Greenwich Crew - A 343762 5.8 7438 343762 325000 18762
4 6 Connecticut Boat Club - A 348669 7.3 4907 348669 325000 23669
5 1 Greenwich Crew - B 351668 8.2 2999 351668 325000 26668
6 9 Friends of Concord Crew - A 379271 16.7 27603 379271 325000 54271
7 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 394415 21.4 15144 394415 325000 69415
-- 3 Rumsey Hall School Scratched
-- 2 Friends of Concord Crew Scratched
-- 0 Community Rowing Inc. Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 314800 0 0 314800 314800 0
2 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 316140 0.4 1340 316140 314800 1340
3 6 Boston Latin School - A 338330 7.5 22190 338330 314800 23530
4 4 Manhasset High School - A 344190 9.3 5860 344190 314800 29390
5 7 City Island Rowing - A 344520 9.4 330 344520 314800 29720
6 5 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 382760 21.6 38240 382760 314800 67960
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 311900 0 0 311900 311900 0
2 9 Greenwich Crew - A 312785 0.3 885 312785 311900 885
3 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 314320 0.8 1535 314320 311900 2420
4 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 316440 1.5 2120 316440 311900 4540
5 6 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 324810 4.1 8370 324810 311900 12910
6 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 344603 10.5 19793 344603 311900 32703
7 3 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 376691 20.8 32088 376691 311900 64791
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 314200 0 0 314200 314200 0
2 0 South Niagara Rowing Club - A 322612 2.7 8412 322612 314200 8412
3 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 323826 3.1 1214 323826 314200 9626
4 9 E.L. Crossley - A 324116 3.2 290 324116 314200 9916
5 7 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 329036 4.7 4920 329036 314200 14836
6 2 Greenwich Crew - A 331442 5.5 2406 331442 314200 17242
7 4 Manhasset High School - A 334928 6.6 3486 334928 314200 20728
8 3 Boston Latin School - A 338810 7.8 3882 338810 314200 24610
9 1 Wappingers Crew Club - A 372342 18.5 33532 372342 314200 58142
10 6 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 372558 18.6 216 372558 314200 58358
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 316200 0 0 316200 316200 0
2 5 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 316926 0.2 726 316926 316200 726
3 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 331246 4.8 14320 331246 316200 15046
4 0 Friends of Concord Crew - A 334229 5.7 2983 334229 316200 18029
5 3 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 334729 5.9 500 334729 316200 18529
6 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 336231 6.3 1502 336231 316200 20031
7 8 Holy Ghost Prep - A 342938 8.5 6707 342938 316200 26738
8 1 Nichols School - A 363336 14.9 20398 363336 316200 47136
9 9 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 389893 23.3 26557 389893 316200 73693
10 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 395626 25.1 5733 395626 316200 79426
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 New Canaan Crew Team - B 319100 0 0 319100 319100 0
2 5 Greenwich Crew - B 333108 4.4 14008 333108 319100 14008
3 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 343856 7.8 10748 343856 319100 24756
4 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 345087 8.1 1231 345087 319100 25987
5 8 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - B 392845 23.1 47758 392845 319100 73745
6 9 South Niagara Rowing Club - B 393929 23.5 1084 393929 319100 74829
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 GMS Rowing Center - A 319300 0 0 319300 319300 0
2 7 New Canaan Crew Team - A 324710 1.7 5410 324710 319300 5410
3 5 Maritime Rowing Club - A 351490 10.1 26780 351490 319300 32190
4 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 363280 13.8 11790 363280 319300 43980
5 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 370140 15.9 6860 370140 319300 50840
6 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 406660 27.4 36520 406660 319300 87360
-- 2 Community Rowing Inc. Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 334700 0 0 334700 334700 0
2 3 Maritime Rowing Club - A 346315 3.5 11615 346315 334700 11615
3 9 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 359873 7.5 13558 359873 334700 25173
4 6 New Canaan Crew Team - A 367522 9.8 7649 367522 334700 32822
5 7 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 379394 13.4 11872 379394 334700 44694
6 4 Community Rowing Inc. - A 422813 26.3 43419 422813 334700 88113
7 2 Manhasset High School - A 434997 30 12184 434997 334700 100297
-- 8 Poughkeepsie H.S. Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 316600 0 0 316600 316600 0
2 9 GMS Rowing Center - A 317067 0.1 467 317067 316600 467
3 4 E.L. Crossley - A 328206 3.7 11139 328206 316600 11606
4 6 South Niagara Rowing Club - A 338628 7 10422 338628 316600 22028
5 8 Niskayuna Rowing - A 345659 9.2 7031 345659 316600 29059
6 2 GMS Rowing Center - B 350701 10.8 5042 350701 316600 34101
7 1 Niskayuna Rowing - B 367442 16.1 16741 367442 316600 50842
8 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 372777 17.7 5335 372777 316600 56177
-- 3 Oak Neck Rowing Academy Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Y Quad Cities - A 385300 0 0 385300 385300 0
2 7 Narragansett Boat Club - A 389121 1 3821 389121 385300 3821
3 6 E.L. Crossley - A 398777 3.5 9656 398777 385300 13477
4 2 GMS Rowing Center - A 406014 5.4 7237 406014 385300 20714
5 5 City Island Rowing - A 415609 7.9 9595 415609 385300 30309
6 0 Long Island Rowing Club - A 426584 10.7 10975 426584 385300 41284
7 1 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - B 434761 12.8 8177 434761 385300 49461
8 3 New Canaan Crew Team - A 456526 18.5 21765 456526 385300 71226
-- 8 RowAmerica Rye Scratched
-- 4 Albany Rowing Center Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 402600 0 0 402600 402600 0
2 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 410951 2.1 8351 410951 402600 8351
3 3 Y Quad Cities - B 412207 2.4 1256 412207 402600 9607
4 5 Connecticut Boat Club - A 441122 9.6 28915 441122 402600 38522
5 8 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 454218 12.8 13096 454218 402600 51618
6 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 480851 19.4 26633 480851 402600 78251
7 1 New Canaan Crew Team - B 495524 23.1 14673 495524 402600 92924
-- 9 Greenwich Crew Scratched
-- 2 RowAmerica Rye Scratched
-- 0 City Island Rowing Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 350600 0 0 350600 350600 0
2 5 New Canaan Crew Team - B 365440 4.2 14840 365440 350600 14840
3 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 378445 7.9 13005 378445 350600 27845
4 8 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 382636 9.1 4191 382636 350600 32036
5 6 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 386849 10.3 4213 386849 350600 36249
6 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 400702 14.3 13853 400702 350600 50102
7 4 E.L. Crossley - B 401808 14.6 1106 401808 350600 51208
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 360300 0 0 360300 360300 0
2 3 E.L. Crossley - C 366778 1.8 6478 366778 360300 6478
3 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 368421 2.3 1643 368421 360300 8121
4 7 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 390871 8.5 22450 390871 360300 30571
5 4 New Canaan Crew Team - C 393939 9.3 3068 393939 360300 33639
6 9 E.L. Crossley - A 438894 21.8 44955 438894 360300 78594
7 6 Albany Rowing Center - B 459631 27.6 20737 459631 360300 99331
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 446200 0 0 446200 446200 0
2 9 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 448295 0.5 2095 448295 446200 2095
3 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 459601 3 11306 459601 446200 13401
4 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 463306 3.8 3705 463306 446200 17106
5 4 Albany Rowing Center - A 487976 9.4 24670 487976 446200 41776
6 8 Waterford Crew - A 502517 12.6 14541 502517 446200 56317
-- 3 Community Rowing Inc. Scratched
-- 2 City Island Rowing Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 7 E.L. Crossley - A 4182 418200 4182 4182 0 4182
3 5 Connecticut Boat Club - A 36888 3688800 32706 36888 0 36888
4 6 GMS Rowing Center - A 47903 4790300 11015 47903 0 47903
5 2 Valley Regional High School - A 70257 7025700 22354 70257 0 70257
-- 9 Friends of Port Rowing Did Not Finish
-- 3 Augustine Classical Academy Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - B 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 8 GMS Rowing Center - B 16500 1650000 16500 16500 0 16500
3 9 New Canaan Crew Team - B 23520 2352000 7020 23520 0 23520
4 2 City Island Rowing - C 45300 4530000 21780 45300 0 45300
5 3 Waterford Crew - C 126340 12634000 81040 126340 0 126340
-- 7 Waterford Crew Scratched
-- 5 City Island Rowing Scratched
-- 4 Augustine Classical Academy Scratched
-- 1 Waterford Crew Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Niskayuna Rowing - A 414600 0 0 414600 414600 0
2 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 421373 1.6 6773 421373 414600 6773
3 8 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 445623 7.5 24250 445623 414600 31023
4 9 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 454902 9.7 9279 454902 414600 40302
5 3 West Cambridge Rowing - A 474480 14.4 19578 474480 414600 59880
6 2 West Cambridge Rowing - B 496681 19.8 22201 496681 414600 82081
-- 7 Maritime Rowing Club Scratched
-- 1 West Cambridge Rowing Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 430900 0 0 430900 430900 0
2 9 Niskayuna Rowing - B 437171 1.5 6271 437171 430900 6271
3 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 467549 8.5 30378 467549 430900 36649
4 6 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - B 475146 10.3 7597 475146 430900 44246
5 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - C 509953 18.3 34807 509953 430900 79053
6 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - D 520638 20.8 10685 520638 430900 89738
7 7 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - B 556837 29.2 36199 556837 430900 125937
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Y Quad Cities - A 325500 0 0 325500 325500 0
2 8 Cambridge Boat Club - A 344716 5.9 19216 344716 325500 19216
3 7 City Island Rowing - A 352379 8.3 7663 352379 325500 26879
4 6 E.L. Crossley - A 355389 9.2 3010 355389 325500 29889
5 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 359587 10.5 4198 359587 325500 34087
6 1 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 368551 13.2 8964 368551 325500 43051
7 4 GMS Rowing Center - A 374700 15.1 6149 374700 325500 49200
8 3 Connecticut Boat Club - A 386486 18.7 11786 386486 325500 60986
9 2 Greenwich Crew - A 396782 21.9 10296 396782 325500 71282
10 0 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 443600 36.3 46818 443600 325500 118100
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 371300 0 0 371300 371300 0
2 7 Cambridge Boat Club - B 373289 0.5 1989 373289 371300 1989
3 5 City Island Rowing - B 399643 7.6 26354 399643 371300 28343
4 9 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 418002 12.6 18359 418002 371300 46702
5 3 Friends of Port Rowing - A 420503 13.3 2501 420503 371300 49203
6 4 Waterford Crew - A 422102 13.7 1599 422102 371300 50802
7 6 RowAmerica Rye - B 484059 30.4 61957 484059 371300 112759
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 New Canaan Crew Team - A 333500 0 0 333500 333500 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 335672 0.7 2172 335672 333500 2172
3 9 E.L. Crossley - B 340273 2 4601 340273 333500 6773
4 7 Y Quad Cities - A 350588 5.1 10315 350588 333500 17088
5 5 West Cambridge Rowing - A 353169 5.9 2581 353169 333500 19669
6 6 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - A 355634 6.6 2465 355634 333500 22134
7 2 Cambridge Boat Club - A 363107 8.9 7473 363107 333500 29607
8 0 New Canaan Crew Team - B 366146 9.8 3039 366146 333500 32646
9 1 Oak Neck Rowing Academy - B 371410 11.4 5264 371410 333500 37910
10 4 Albany Rowing Center - B 449199 34.7 77789 449199 333500 115699
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Albany Rowing Center - A 374500 0 0 374500 374500 0
2 6 Maritime Rowing Club - A 384713 2.7 10213 384713 374500 10213
3 8 Maritime Rowing Club - B 392649 4.8 7936 392649 374500 18149
4 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 399193 6.6 6544 399193 374500 24693
5 2 Boston Latin School - A 400450 6.9 1257 400450 374500 25950
6 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 403336 7.7 2886 403336 374500 28836
7 3 West Cambridge Rowing - B 407721 8.9 4385 407721 374500 33221
8 0 West Side Rowing Club - A 432458 15.5 24737 432458 374500 57958
9 1 Waterford Crew - A 461076 23.1 28618 461076 374500 86576
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Friends of Port Rowing - A 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 8139 813900 8139 8139 0 8139
3 6 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 9636 963600 1497 9636 0 9636
4 7 South Niagara Rowing Club - A 19798 1979800 10162 19798 0 19798
5 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 21196 2119600 1398 21196 0 21196
6 2 Cambridge Boat Club - B 22116 2211600 920 22116 0 22116
7 9 Boston Latin School - B 26812 2681200 4696 26812 0 26812
8 1 RowAmerica Rye - B 49322 4932200 22510 49322 0 49322
9 3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - B 88715 8871500 39393 88715 0 88715
10 5 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 148701 14870100 59986 148701 0 148701
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 320200 0 0 320200 320200 0
2 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 326662 2 6462 326662 320200 6462
3 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 334714 4.5 8052 334714 320200 14514
4 6 Greenwich Crew - A 339783 6.1 5069 339783 320200 19583
5 5 PNRA/Mercer - A 347968 8.7 8185 347968 320200 27768
6 1 Fairfield College Preparatory School - A 352424 10.1 4456 352424 320200 32224
7 3 Fordham Pep - A 355736 11.1 3312 355736 320200 35536
8 2 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 376451 17.6 20715 376451 320200 56251
9 4 Fairfield College Preparatory School - B 379691 18.6 3240 379691 320200 59491
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 Holy Ghost Prep - A 359200 0 0 359200 359200 0
2 9 Friends of Concord Crew - A 360877 0.5 1677 360877 359200 1677
3 7 Friends of Port Rowing - A 381982 6.3 21105 381982 359200 22782
4 6 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 394094 9.7 12112 394094 359200 34894
5 4 Wappingers Crew Club - A 405479 12.9 11385 405479 359200 46279
6 5 F.D. Roosevelt - A 409517 14 4038 409517 359200 50317
-- 8 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 306500 0 0 306500 306500 0
2 8 Greenwich Crew - A 308688 0.7 2188 308688 306500 2188
3 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 310524 1.3 1836 310524 306500 4024
4 6 Community Rowing Inc. - B 311453 1.6 929 311453 306500 4953
5 4 Community Rowing Inc. - A 320297 4.5 8844 320297 306500 13797
6 5 PNRA/Mercer - A 320558 4.6 261 320558 306500 14058
7 3 Fordham Pep - A 330371 7.8 9813 330371 306500 23871
8 2 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 333500 8.8 3129 333500 306500 27000
9 1 Fairfield College Preparatory School - A 334706 9.2 1206 334706 306500 28206
10 0 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 340295 11 5589 340295 306500 33795
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 333100 0 0 333100 333100 0
2 8 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 341881 2.6 8781 341881 333100 8781
3 6 Friends of Port Rowing - A 348574 4.6 6693 348574 333100 15474
4 9 Friends of Concord Crew - A 351539 5.5 2965 351539 333100 18439
5 7 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 353053 6 1514 353053 333100 19953
6 4 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 358016 7.5 4963 358016 333100 24916
7 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 377412 13.3 19396 377412 333100 44312
8 3 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 399105 19.8 21693 399105 333100 66005
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 359100 0 0 359100 359100 0
2 7 Connecticut Boat Club - A 362599 1 3499 362599 359100 3499
3 8 Greenwich Crew - A 365385 1.8 2786 365385 359100 6285
4 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 369027 2.8 3642 369027 359100 9927
5 4 Greenwich Crew - B 372842 3.8 3815 372842 359100 13742
6 6 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 373820 4.1 978 373820 359100 14720
7 2 Connecticut Boat Club - B 389854 8.6 16034 389854 359100 30754
8 3 PVRC - A 393207 9.5 3353 393207 359100 34107
9 1 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 410679 14.4 17472 410679 359100 51579
10 0 Friends of Port Rowing - A 425209 18.4 14530 425209 359100 66109
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Greenwich Crew - C 379900 0 0 379900 379900 0
2 9 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 383575 1 3675 383575 379900 3675
3 5 West Side Rowing Club - A 386144 1.6 2569 386144 379900 6244
4 3 Nardin Academy - A 387256 1.9 1112 387256 379900 7356
5 8 E.L. Crossley - A 391003 2.9 3747 391003 379900 11103
6 6 Albany Rowing Center - A 396857 4.5 5854 396857 379900 16957
7 4 Boston Latin School - A 400273 5.4 3416 400273 379900 20373
8 2 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 405284 6.7 5011 405284 379900 25384
9 0 Nichols School - A 413856 8.9 8572 413856 379900 33956
10 1 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 1378900 263 965044 1378900 379900 999000
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 387400 0 0 387400 387400 0
2 6 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 393897 1.7 6497 393897 387400 6497
3 7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 398761 2.9 4864 398761 387400 11361
4 8 Valley Regional High School - A 400783 3.5 2022 400783 387400 13383
5 0 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - B 422353 9 21570 422353 387400 34953
6 4 F.D. Roosevelt - A 425362 9.8 3009 425362 387400 37962
7 9 Friends of Concord Crew - A 433859 12 8497 433859 387400 46459
8 3 Row New York - Queens - A 463548 19.7 29689 463548 387400 76148
9 1 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 468738 21 5190 468738 387400 81338
-- 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 290900 0 0 290900 290900 0
2 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 292267 0.5 1367 292267 290900 1367
3 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 293846 1 1579 293846 290900 2946
4 7 Greenwich Crew - A 294034 1.1 188 294034 290900 3134
5 3 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 297807 2.4 3773 297807 290900 6907
6 5 PNRA/Mercer - A 299700 3 1893 299700 290900 8800
7 4 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 300318 3.2 618 300318 290900 9418
8 1 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 306076 5.2 5758 306076 290900 15176
9 2 Community Rowing Inc. - B 308126 5.9 2050 308126 290900 17226
10 0 Fairfield College Preparatory School - A 315175 8.3 7049 315175 290900 24275
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 305000 0 0 305000 305000 0
2 8 Fordham Pep - A 305206 0.1 206 305206 305000 206
3 7 Friends of Port Rowing - A 310685 1.9 5479 310685 305000 5685
4 6 Friends of Concord Crew - A 312144 2.3 1459 312144 305000 7144
5 4 Niskayuna Rowing - A 312462 2.4 318 312462 305000 7462
6 3 Nichols School - A 323120 5.9 10658 323120 305000 18120
7 1 South Niagara Rowing Club - A 323454 6.1 334 323454 305000 18454
8 2 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 324910 6.5 1456 324910 305000 19910
-- 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 317100 0 0 317100 317100 0
2 8 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 334004 5.3 16904 334004 317100 16904
3 7 Wappingers Crew Club - A 359253 13.3 25249 359253 317100 42153
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 E.L. Crossley - A 301500 0 0 301500 301500 0
2 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 301792 0.1 292 301792 301500 292
3 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 312085 3.5 10293 312085 301500 10585
4 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 313592 4 1507 313592 301500 12092
5 2 RowAmerica Rye - A 314944 4.5 1352 314944 301500 13444
6 1 Friends of Port Rowing - A 329603 9.3 14659 329603 301500 28103
7 3 Boston Latin School - A 331769 10 2166 331769 301500 30269
-- 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 332057 0 0 332057 332057 0
2 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 338093 1.8 6036 338093 332057 6036
3 7 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 342055 3 3962 342055 332057 9998
4 6 Greenwich Crew - A 350255 5.5 8200 350255 332057 18198
5 4 Greenwich Crew - B 351923 6 1668 351923 332057 19866
6 3 Albany Rowing Center - A 352115 6 192 352115 332057 20058
7 2 Community Rowing Inc. - A 358975 8.1 6860 358975 332057 26918
8 0 Community Rowing Inc. - B 364987 9.9 6012 364987 332057 32930
9 5 South Niagara Rowing Club - A 369821 11.4 4834 369821 332057 37764
10 1 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 372257 12.1 2436 372257 332057 40200
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 353600 0 0 353600 353600 0
2 9 Nichols School - A 360086 1.8 6486 360086 353600 6486
3 7 Greenwich Crew - C 360930 2.1 844 360930 353600 7330
4 5 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 365816 3.5 4886 365816 353600 12216
5 4 Boston Latin School - A 371204 5 5388 371204 353600 17604
6 3 Holy Ghost Prep - A 374565 5.9 3361 374565 353600 20965
7 8 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 374794 6 229 374794 353600 21194
8 0 Friends of Port Rowing - A 378061 6.9 3267 378061 353600 24461
-- 2 Arlington Belmont Crew Scratched
-- 1 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 376600 0 0 376600 376600 0
2 7 PNRA/Mercer - B 380734 1.1 4134 380734 376600 4134
3 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 382105 1.5 1371 382105 376600 5505
4 9 Wappingers Crew Club - A 387099 2.8 4994 387099 376600 10499
5 6 F.D. Roosevelt - A 412502 9.5 25403 412502 376600 35902
-- 8 Fordham Pep Scratched
-- 4 Friends of Concord Crew Scratched
-- 3 Holyoke Rows Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Greenwich Crew - A 332250 0 0 332250 332250 0
2 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 336570 1.3 4320 336570 332250 4320
3 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 339006 2 2436 339006 332250 6756
4 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 344298 3.6 5292 344298 332250 12048
5 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 346043 4.2 1745 346043 332250 13793
6 3 Connecticut Boat Club - A 349834 5.3 3791 349834 332250 17584
7 2 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 350507 5.5 673 350507 332250 18257
8 6 Community Rowing Inc. - A 354080 6.6 3573 354080 332250 21830
9 1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 361132 8.7 7052 361132 332250 28882
10 0 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 380250 14.4 19118 380250 332250 48000
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - B 348600 0 0 348600 348600 0
2 8 E.L. Crossley - A 356714 2.3 8114 356714 348600 8114
3 9 West Side Rowing Club - A 364945 4.7 8231 364945 348600 16345
4 6 Boston Latin School - A 369386 6 4441 369386 348600 20786
5 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 370095 6.2 709 370095 348600 21495
6 3 Friends of Concord Crew - A 374105 7.3 4010 374105 348600 25505
7 5 Niskayuna Rowing - A 375770 7.8 1665 375770 348600 27170
8 1 Greater Lawrence Rowing - A 387959 11.3 12189 387959 348600 39359
-- 7 Arlington Belmont Crew Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 379700 0 0 379700 379700 0
2 4 Nardin Academy - A 390755 2.9 11055 390755 379700 11055
3 5 E.L. Crossley - B 403123 6.2 12368 403123 379700 23423
4 7 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 415199 9.3 12076 415199 379700 35499
5 8 Wappingers Crew Club - A 437225 15.2 22026 437225 379700 57525
-- 6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 338000 0 0 338000 338000 0
2 6 New Canaan Crew Team - B 345296 2.2 7296 345296 338000 7296
3 7 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 347622 2.8 2326 347622 338000 9622
4 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 352332 4.2 4710 352332 338000 14332
5 3 E.L. Crossley - A 361686 7 9354 361686 338000 23686
6 4 RowAmerica Rye - A 368024 8.9 6338 368024 338000 30024
7 5 South Niagara Rowing Club - A 372761 10.3 4737 372761 338000 34761
8 1 Friends of Port Rowing - A 375222 11 2461 375222 338000 37222
9 0 Greenwich Crew - A 380669 12.6 5447 380669 338000 42669
-- 2 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Friends of Concord Crew - A 359300 0 0 359300 359300 0
2 5 Boston Latin School - A 367186 2.2 7886 367186 359300 7886
3 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 367476 2.3 290 367476 359300 8176
4 3 Holy Ghost Prep - A 372233 3.6 4757 372233 359300 12933
5 7 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 373908 4.1 1675 373908 359300 14608
6 9 Greenwich Crew - B 376809 4.9 2901 376809 359300 17509
7 2 Nichols School - A 388081 8 11272 388081 359300 28781
8 4 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 392661 9.3 4580 392661 359300 33361
9 1 Wappingers Crew Club - A 419178 16.7 26517 419178 359300 59878
10 0 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 502450 39.8 83272 502450 359300 143150
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 376100 0 0 376100 376100 0
2 9 South Niagara Rowing Club - B 413370 9.9 37270 413370 376100 37270
3 6 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 425271 13.1 11901 425271 376100 49171
4 8 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 456920 21.5 31649 456920 376100 80820
5 5 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - B 478880 27.3 21960 478880 376100 102780
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Greenwich Crew - A 343400 0 0 343400 343400 0
2 9 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 345635 0.7 2235 345635 343400 2235
3 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 347186 1.1 1551 347186 343400 3786
4 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 348855 1.6 1669 348855 343400 5455
5 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 353443 2.9 4588 353443 343400 10043
6 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 353741 3 298 353741 343400 10341
7 3 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 363542 5.9 9801 363542 343400 20142
8 2 Boston Latin School - A 379196 10.4 15654 379196 343400 35796
9 1 City Island Rowing - A 420011 22.3 40815 420011 343400 76611
-- 0 Friends of Port Rowing Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Nardin Academy - A 360900 0 0 360900 360900 0
2 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 372940 3.3 12040 372940 360900 12040
3 5 E.L. Crossley - A 421475 16.8 48535 421475 360900 60575
4 4 E.L. Crossley - B 1359900 276.8 938425 1359900 360900 999000
-- 9 Niskayuna Rowing Scratched
-- 8 Fayetteville-Manlius High School Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 334200 0 0 334200 334200 0
2 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 339455 1.6 5255 339455 334200 5255
3 2 PNRA/Mercer - B 342798 2.6 3343 342798 334200 8598
4 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 343565 2.8 767 343565 334200 9365
5 5 Community Rowing Inc. - B 350938 5 7373 350938 334200 16738
6 6 Community Rowing Inc. - A 363122 8.7 12184 363122 334200 28922
7 4 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 376337 12.6 13215 376337 334200 42137
8 0 Greenwich Crew - A 552317 65.3 175980 552317 334200 218117
-- 3 Arlington Belmont Crew Scratched
-- 1 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 375400 0 0 375400 375400 0
2 9 Boston Latin School - A 382109 1.8 6709 382109 375400 6709
3 8 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 400359 6.6 18250 400359 375400 24959
4 2 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 434356 15.7 33997 434356 375400 58956
5 1 Holy Ghost Prep - A 447979 19.3 13623 447979 375400 72579
6 5 Nichols School - A 468427 24.8 20448 468427 375400 93027
-- 7 Friends of Concord Crew Scratched
-- 6 Albany Rowing Center Scratched
-- 3 Fordham Pep Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 340800 0 0 340800 340800 0
2 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 342258 0.4 1458 342258 340800 1458
3 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 352749 3.5 10491 352749 340800 11949
4 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 353462 3.7 713 353462 340800 12662
5 4 Greenwich Crew - A 355932 4.4 2470 355932 340800 15132
6 2 Connecticut Boat Club - A 357335 4.9 1403 357335 340800 16535
7 6 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 361830 6.2 4495 361830 340800 21030
8 5 Community Rowing Inc. - A 375538 10.2 13708 375538 340800 34738
9 1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 390789 14.7 15251 390789 340800 49989
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 E.L. Crossley - A 370200 0 0 370200 370200 0
2 7 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 390290 5.4 20090 390290 370200 20090
3 0 West Side Rowing Club - A 396144 7 5854 396144 370200 25944
4 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 404583 9.3 8439 404583 370200 34383