Saratoga Invitational

April 29 - 30, 2017

Fish Creek | Saratoga Springs, NY

Schedule

April 29, 2017

Race Time Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4x- Womens Varsity Quad - Final 1 07:30 AM Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... RowAmerica Rye (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Y Quad Cities (A)
4x- Womens Varsity Quad - Final 2 07:38 AM -- Shaker Rowing Associ... (A) Rye HS Crew (A) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) City Island Rowing Albany Rowing Center (A) GMS Rowing Center (A)
2x- Mens Varsity Double - Final 1 07:46 AM -- Norwalk River Rowing... (B) Cambridge Boat Club (B) Shaker Rowing Associ... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (D) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Augustine Classical... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A)
2x- Mens Varsity Double - Final 2 07:54 AM -- GMS Rowing Center (C) -- Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) E.L. Crossley Y Quad Cities (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A)
2x- Mens Varsity Double - Final 3 08:02 AM -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) GMS Rowing Center (B) Rye HS Crew (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Niskayuna Rowing West Side Rowing Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (A)
4x- Womens 2V Quad 08:10 AM Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Greenwich Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) City Island Rowing (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) RowAmerica Rye (A)
4x- Womens JV Quad (11th grade and under) 08:18 AM -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) E.L. Crossley (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Shaker Rowing Associ... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) City Island Rowing (A)
4x- Womens Lwt. Quad (130lbs and under) 08:26 AM -- -- -- RowAmerica Rye (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Y Quad Cities (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Rye HS Crew (A)
2x- Mens Lwt. Double (150lbs and under) - Final 1 08:34 AM -- Norwalk River Rowing... (B) Rye HS Crew (B) Orange County Rowing... (A) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (B) Friends of Concord C... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
2x- Mens Lwt. Double (150lbs and under) - Final 2 08:42 AM GMS Rowing Center (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) Rye HS Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A)
4x- Womens Frosh/Novice Quad - Final 1 08:50 AM -- -- -- Shaker Rowing Associ... (A) City Island Rowing (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A)
4x- Womens Frosh/Novice Quad - Final 2 08:58 AM -- -- -- -- E.L. Crossley (C) RowAmerica Rye (B) Niskayuna Rowing (B) City Island Rowing (B) E.L. Crossley (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (A)
2x- Mens Jr B Double (U17 in 2017) 09:06 AM -- Rye HS Crew (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (B) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Orange County Rowing... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Rye HS Crew (A) GMS Rowing Center (A)
8+ Mens Varsity Eight - Final 1 09:14 AM -- Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Greenwich Crew (A) -- Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
8+ Mens Varsity Eight - Final 2 09:22 AM -- Wappingers Crew Club (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Holyoke Rows (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Fairfield College Pr... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Mens Varsity Eight - Final 3 09:30 AM -- -- St. Anthony's High S... (A) Northampton Communit... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
4+ Womens Varsity Four - Final 1 09:38 AM Connecticut Boat Clu... (B) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) St. Anthony's High S... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Rye HS Crew (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
4+ Womens Varsity Four - Final 2 09:46 AM PNRA/Mercer (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Valley Regional High... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Mount St. Mary Acade... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Branksome Rowing (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
4+ Womens Varsity Four - Final 3 09:54 AM Greenwich Crew (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) Methuen High School (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Emma Willard School (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
4+ Womens Varsity Four - Final 4 10:02 AM Manhasset High Schoo... (B) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (B) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Orange County Rowing... Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Nichols School (A) Friends of Shenendeh... City Island Rowing (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Mens 2V Eight - Final 1 10:10 AM Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) -- Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
8+ Mens 2V Eight - Final 2 10:18 AM -- F.D. Roosevelt (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Fairfield College Pr... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Mens Lwt. Eight (150lbs and under) - Final 1 10:26 AM -- -- -- Wilmington Youth Row... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) -- Community Rowing Inc... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
8+ Mens Lwt. Eight (150lbs and under) - Final 2 10:34 AM -- -- -- -- Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) E.L. Crossley (A)
8+ Mens JV Eight (11th grade and under) 10:42 AM Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) St. Anthony's High S... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) E.L. Crossley (A)
8+ Mens 3V Eight - Final 1 10:50 AM -- -- Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A)
8+ Mens 3V Eight - Final 2 10:58 AM -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (B) Essex Rowing Club, I... (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Fairfield College Pr... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A)
4+ Womens Lwt. Four (130lbs and under) - Final 1 11:06 AM Greenwich Crew (B) PNRA/Mercer (B) Wappingers Crew Club (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
4+ Womens Lwt. Four (130lbs and under) - Final 2 11:14 AM Manhasset High Schoo... (B) Branksome Rowing (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Nichols School (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Branksome Rowing (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
4+ Womens Lwt. Four (130lbs and under) - Final 3 11:22 AM Branksome Rowing (B) E.L. Crossley (B) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (B) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Rye HS Crew (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
8+ Mens Frosh-Novice Eight - Final 2 11:30 AM Community Rowing Inc... (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Rumsey Hall School (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... Greenwich Crew (A) Wilmington Youth Row... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A)
8+ Mens Frosh-Novice Eight - Final 1 11:38 AM Community Rowing Inc... (C) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... New Canaan Crew Team (A) St. Anthony's High S... Wappingers Crew Club (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
4+ Womens 2V Four - Final 1 11:46 AM Bromfield Acton Boxb... (B) City Island Rowing (A) Valley Regional High... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) E.L. Crossley Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
4+ Womens 2V Four - Final 2 11:54 AM Cincinnati Junior Ro... (B) Spackenkill Rowing C... (A) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) Nichols School (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Nardin Academy (A) Albany Rowing Center Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
4+ Womens 2V Four - Final 3 12:02 PM Wappingers Crew Club (A) Shaker Rowing Associ... (A) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Branksome Rowing (A)
8+ Mens 2nd Frosh-Novice Eight 12:10 PM -- Community Rowing Inc... (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Womens 3V Four - Final 1 12:18 PM Wilmington Youth Row... (B) City Island Rowing (B) Holyoke Rows (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) St. Anthony's High S... (A) Wilmington Youth Row... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
4+ Womens 3V Four - Final 2 12:26 PM Bromfield Acton Boxb... (C) Branksome Rowing (B) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) Valley Regional High... (A) Nardin Academy (A) City Island Rowing (A) Branksome Rowing (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
Lunch Break 12:34 PM Lunch Break
8+ Womens Varsity Eight - Final 1 02:12 PM Methuen High School (A) Northampton Communit... (A) St. Anthony's High S... Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) West Side Rowing Clu... Branksome Rowing Greenwich Crew (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Womens Varsity Eight - Final 2 02:20 PM Arlington High Schoo... (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... Emma Willard School (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Albany Rowing Center Community Rowing Inc... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
8+ Womens Varsity Eight - Final 3 02:28 PM Wappingers Crew Club Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Niskayuna Rowing Fayetteville-Manlius... City Island Rowing Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
4+ Mens Varsity Four - Final 1 02:36 PM -- -- Arlington High Schoo... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
4+ Mens Varsity Four - Final 2 02:44 PM -- -- Friends of Port Rowi... (B) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Holyoke Rows (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Nichols School (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Mens Varsity Four - Final 3 02:52 PM -- PNRA/Mercer (B) Wilmington Youth Row... (A) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Friends of Shenendeh... Fayetteville-Manlius... Greenwich Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) E.L. Crossley
4+ Mens Varsity Four - Final 4 03:00 PM -- St. Anthony's High S... (A) Orange County Rowing... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Rye HS Crew (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Fordham Prep (A)
8+ Womens 2V Eight - Final 1 03:08 PM Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... West Side Rowing Clu... Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Branksome Rowing (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Womens 2V Eight - Final 2 03:16 PM RowAmerica Rye (B) Friends of Concord C... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
4+ Mens 2V Four - Final 1 03:24 PM -- Friends of Port Rowi... (B) Spackenkill Rowing C... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Nichols School (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
4+ Mens 2V Four - Final 2 03:32 PM -- Manhasset High Schoo... (C) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Mens 2V Four - Final 3 03:40 PM -- -- Cincinnati Junior Ro... (B) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) Wilmington Youth Row... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
8+ Womens 3V Eight - Final 1 03:48 PM -- Manhasset High Schoo... (B) Northampton Communit... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Branksome Rowing (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Womens 3V Eight - Final 2 03:56 PM -- -- Valley Regional High... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) St. Anthony's High S... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) City Island Rowing (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
4+ Mens 3V Four - Final 1 04:04 PM Manhasset High Schoo... (C) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (B) Northampton Communit... (A) Spackenkill Rowing C... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Shaker Rowing Associ... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
4+ Mens 3V Four - Final 2 04:12 PM -- Greenwich Crew (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Wilmington Youth Row... (A) Rumsey Hall School (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A)
8+ Womens 4V-5V Eight 04:20 PM Branksome Rowing (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Emma Willard School (A) Wilmington Youth Row... (A) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Branksome Rowing (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
8+ Womens Lwt. Eight (130lbs and under) - Final 1 04:28 PM -- -- Branksome Rowing (C) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) E.L. Crossley Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
8+ Womens Lwt. Eight (130lbs and under) - Final 2 04:36 PM -- RowAmerica Rye (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Branksome Rowing (A) Greenwich Crew (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
4+ Mens Lwt. Four (150lbs and under) - Final 1 04:44 PM -- Bromfield Acton Boxb... (B) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A)
4+ Mens Lwt. Four (150lbs and under) - Final 2 04:52 PM Cincinnati Junior Ro... (B) E.L. Crossley (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Spackenkill Rowing C... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Friends of Shenendeh... E.L. Crossley (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
4+ Mens Lwt. Four (150lbs and under) - Final 3 05:00 PM Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Rye HS Crew (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Nichols School (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... Community Rowing Inc... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A)
8+ Womens JV Eight (11th grade and under) - Final 1 05:08 PM -- -- E.L. Crossley (B) Manhasset High Schoo... (B) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
8+ Womens JV Eight (11th grade and under) - Final 2 05:16 PM -- -- -- Nardin Academy (B) St. Anthony's High S... Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) E.L. Crossley Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Womens Frosh-Novice Eight - Final 1 05:24 PM Greenwich Crew (B) Rumsey Hall School (A) Friends of Shenendeh... Arlington High Schoo... (A) Emma Willard School (A) Branksome Rowing (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
8+ Womens Frosh-Novice Eight - Final 2 05:32 PM Community Rowing Inc... (B) Friends of Concord C... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Community Rowing Inc... (C) Nardin Academy (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
8+ Womens 2nd Frosh-Novice Eight 05:40 PM Wilmington Youth Row... (A) St. Anthony's High S... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Branksome Rowing (A)
4x- Mens Varsity Quad - Final 1 05:48 PM -- Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A)
4x- Mens Varsity Quad - Final 2 05:56 PM -- -- New Canaan Crew Team (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Maritime Rowing Club (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (R) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (A)
2x- Womens Varsity Double - Final 1 06:04 PM Community Rowing Inc... (B) Cambridge Boat Club (D) GMS Rowing Center (B) Orange County Rowing... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Rye HS Crew (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) Y Quad Cities (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A)
2x- Womens Varsity Double - Final 2 06:12 PM RowAmerica Rye (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) Cambridge Boat Club (B) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (C) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A)
2x- Womens Varsity Double - Final 3 06:20 PM -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (D) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (B) Cambridge Boat Club (C) GMS Rowing Center (C) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Mount St. Mary Acade... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Branksome Rowing (A)
4x- Mens 2V Quad 06:28 PM -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Shaker Rowing Associ... (A) Rye HS Crew (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
4x- Mens JV Quad (11th grade and under) 06:36 PM -- New Canaan Crew Team (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Rye HS Crew (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Orange County Rowing... (A) Niskayuna Rowing New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (R) Friends of Shenendeh...
4x- Mens Lwt. Quad (150lbs and under) 06:44 PM Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) E.L. Crossley (B) Rye HS Crew (A) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) E.L. Crossley (A)
2x- Womens Lwt. Double (130lbs and under) - Final 1 06:52 PM Rye HS Crew (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (B) Rye HS Crew (A) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) Y Quad Cities (A)
2x- Womens Lwt. Double (130lbs and under) - Final 2 07:00 PM Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Orange County Rowing... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb...
4x- Mens Frosh/Novice Quad - Final 1 07:08 PM -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) E.L. Crossley (B) Niskayuna Rowing (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (B) Manhasset High Schoo... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) E.L. Crossley (A)
4x- Mens Frosh/Novice Quad - Final 2 07:16 PM -- -- E.L. Crossley (C) Niskayuna Rowing (C) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A)
2x- Womens Jr B Double (U17 in 2017) - Final 1 07:24 PM -- Lakeshore (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Y Quad Cities (A) City Island Rowing (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) GMS Rowing Center (A)
2x- Womens Jr B Double (U17 in 2017) - Final 2 07:32 PM GMS Rowing Center (B) E.L. Crossley (B) Rye HS Crew (B) New Canaan Crew Team (B) E.L. Crossley (A) Shaker Rowing Associ... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Augustine Classical... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A)

April 30, 2017

Race Time Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1x- Womens Varsity Single - Final 2 07:30 AM -- -- Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (E) Narragansett Boat Cl... (B) Camille VanderMeer (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (A)
1x- Womens Varsity Single - Final 1 07:38 AM -- Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (C) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (B) nlangleben (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Y Quad Cities (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A)
1x- Mens Varsity Single - Final 1 07:46 AM -- Holy Ghost Prep (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Y Quad Cities (A) Rye HS Crew (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
1x- Mens Varsity Single - Final 2 07:54 AM -- -- -- -- Norwalk River Rowing... (C) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (C) GMS Rowing Center (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (B) RowAmerica Rye (B)
1x- Mens Varsity Single - Final 3 08:02 AM -- -- -- Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (F) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (E) GMS Rowing Center (C) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (D) Holy Ghost Prep (B) Rye HS Crew (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (B)
1x- Mens Jr B Single (U17 in 2017) 08:10 AM -- -- -- Norwalk River Rowing... (C) Rye HS Crew (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (B) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) Rye HS Crew (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Amadeusz Rowing Acad... (A)
1x- Womens Jr B Single (U17 in 2017) - Final 1 08:18 AM -- -- Y Quad Cities (B) City Island Rowing (B) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Lakeshore (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Rye HS Crew (A) Y Quad Cities (A)
1x- Womens Jr B Single (U17 in 2017) - Final 2 08:26 AM -- -- Syosset Rowing Club (A) E.L. Crossley (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Welland Centennial (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) City Island Rowing (A)
4x+ Womens Middle School Coxed Quad - Final 1 08:34 AM -- -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
4x+ Womens Middle School Coxed Quad - Final 2 08:42 AM -- -- Burnt Hills Rowing A... (D) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (D) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (C) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Niskayuna Rowing (B) Friends of Shenendeh... (B) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (B)
4x- Womens Champ Varsity Quad - Final 1 08:50 AM Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) City Island Rowing (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Y Quad Cities (A)
4x- Womens Champ Varsity Quad - Final 2 08:58 AM Cambridge Boat Club (B) E.L. Crossley (A) Rye HS Crew (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Friends of Concord C... (A) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A)
2x- Mens Champ Varsity Double - Final 1 09:06 AM West Cambridge Rowin... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (D) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) Y Quad Cities (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) GMS Rowing Center (B) E.L. Crossley (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A)
2x- Mens Champ Varsity Double - Final 2 09:14 AM Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) Orange County Rowing... (A) Rye HS Crew (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Niskayuna Rowing West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B)
8+ Mens Champ 3V Eight - Final 1 09:22 AM Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Fairfield College Pr... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Mens Champ 3V Eight - Final 2 09:30 AM -- -- Wappingers Crew Club (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) St. Anthony's High S... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (B) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
4+ Womens Champ 2V Four - Final 1 09:38 AM Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Branksome Rowing (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
4+ Womens Champ 2V Four - Final 2 09:46 AM Bromfield Acton Boxb... (B) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Valley Regional High... (A) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Nardin Academy RowAmerica Rye (A)
8+ Mens Champ 2V Eight - Final 1 09:54 AM Fairfield College Pr... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
8+ Mens Champ 2V Eight - Final 2 10:02 AM -- Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) St. Anthony's High S... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Womens Champ Varsity Four - Final 1 10:10 AM PNRA/Mercer (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (B) PNRA/Mercer (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (B) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Womens Champ Varsity Four - Final 2 10:18 AM Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Emma Willard School (A) Branksome Rowing (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) West Cambridge Rowin... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) E.L. Crossley (A)
4+ Womens Champ Varsity Four - Final 3 10:26 AM St. Anthony's High S... (A) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Nichols School (A) Valley Regional High... (A) Methuen High School (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Nardin Academy (A) City Island Rowing (A)
4+ Womens Champ Varsity Four - Final 4 10:34 AM -- -- -- -- -- -- -- Nichols School (B) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A)
8+ Mens Champ Varsity Eight - Final 1 10:42 AM Albany Rowing Center (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
8+ Mens Champ Varsity Eight - Final 2 10:50 AM Holy Ghost Prep (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Fairfield College Pr... (A)
8+ Mens Champ Varsity Eight - Final 3 10:58 AM -- -- -- -- -- -- -- Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) St. Anthony's High S... (A)
8+ Mens Champ Lwt. Eight (150lbs and under) 11:06 AM Friends of Port Rowi... (A) E.L. Crossley (B) Friends of Concord C... (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) Wilmington Youth Row... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4+ Womens Champ Lwt. Four (130lbs and under) - Final 1 11:14 AM -- Friends of Port Rowi... (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) E.L. Crossley (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
4+ Womens Champ Lwt. Four (130lbs and under) - Final 2 11:22 AM Nichols School (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) E.L. Crossley (B) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Branksome Rowing (B) Rye HS Crew (A) Branksome Rowing (A) PNRA/Mercer (B) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A)
4+ Womens Champ Lwt. Four (130lbs and under) - Final 3 11:30 AM Norwalk River Rowing... (B) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Valley Regional High... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A)
4+ Womens Frosh/Novice Four - Final 1 11:38 AM Community Rowing Inc... (B) Rumsey Hall School (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Spackenkill Rowing C... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Nardin Academy (A)
4+ Womens Frosh/Novice Four - Final 2 11:46 AM Wilmington Youth Row... (B) Nardin Academy (B) Branksome Rowing (B) St. Anthony's High S... (A) Rumsey Hall School (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Greenwich Crew (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Branksome Rowing (A)
4+ Womens Frosh/Novice Four - Final 3 11:54 AM Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) E.L. Crossley (B) Friends of Port Rowi... (B) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Wilmington Youth Row... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
8+ Mens Freshmen Eight 12:02 PM Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) St. Anthony's High S... (A) Rumsey Hall School RowAmerica Rye (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Friends of Shenendeh... Fordham Prep (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A)
8+ Men's Novice Eight - Final 1 12:10 PM Community Rowing Inc... (C) Greenwich Crew (B) Holy Ghost Prep (B) PNRA/Mercer (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Holyoke Rows (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Wilmington Youth Row... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A)
8+ Men's Novice Eight - Final 2 12:18 PM Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
Lunch Break 12:26 PM Lunch Break
4+ Mens Champ Varsity Four - Final 1 02:04 PM Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Wilmington Youth Row... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A)
4+ Mens Champ Varsity Four - Final 2 02:12 PM -- Friends of Port Rowi... (B) Wappingers Crew Club (A) Rye HS Crew (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Nichols School (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A)
4+ Mens Champ Varsity Four - Final 3 02:20 PM Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A)
8+ Womens Champ Varsity Eight - Final 1 02:28 PM City Island Rowing (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A)
8+ Womens Champ Varsity Eight - Final 2 02:36 PM Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
8+ Womens Champ Varsity Eight - Final 3 02:44 PM RowAmerica Rye (B) Mount Saint Joseph A... (B) Nardin Academy (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) St. Anthony's High S... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Methuen High School (A) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Branksome Rowing (A) Wappingers Crew Club (A)
8+ Womens Champ Lwt. Eight (130lbs and under) 02:52 PM Nardin Academy (A) Branksome Rowing (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A)
4+ Mens Champ Lwt. Four (150lbs and under) - Final 1 03:00 PM Holy Ghost Prep (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Rye HS Crew (A)
4+ Mens Champ Lwt. Four (150lbs and under) - Final 2 03:08 PM Friends of Concord C... (A) Greenwich Crew (B) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (B) Our Lady Of Lourdes... (A) Nichols School (A)
8+ Womens Champ 2V Eight - Final 2 03:16 PM Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Nardin Academy (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) West Side Rowing Clu... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
8+ Womens Champ 2V Eight - Final 1 03:24 PM Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Branksome Rowing (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
4+ Mens Champ 2V Four - Final 2 03:32 PM Bromfield Acton Boxb... (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Arlington High Schoo... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Nichols School (A)
4+ Mens Champ 2V Four - Final 1 03:40 PM Wilmington Youth Row... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (B) Arlington Belmont Cr... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) PNRA/Mercer (A) Bromfield Acton Boxb... (A) Cincinnati Junior Ro... (A)
8+ Womens Champ 3V Eight - Final 1 03:48 PM Branksome Rowing (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) City Island Rowing (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Greenwich Crew (A)
8+ Womens Champ 3V Eight - Final 2 03:56 PM -- -- -- Rumsey Hall School (A) Friends of Concord C... (B) Fayetteville-Manlius... (B) F.D. Roosevelt (A) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) Friends of Port Rowi... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A)
4x- Mens Champ Quad - Final 1 04:04 PM Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) E.L. Crossley (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) New Canaan Crew Team (B) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Maritime Rowing Club (A) New Canaan Crew Team (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
4x- Mens Champ Quad - Final 2 04:12 PM -- Rye HS Crew (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Poughkeepsie H.S. (A) Holy Ghost Prep (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A)
2x- Womens Champ Double - Final 1 04:20 PM City Island Rowing (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) GMS Rowing Center (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Narragansett Boat Cl... (A) Cambridge Boat Club (A)
2x- Womens Champ Double - Final 2 04:28 PM Narragansett Boat Cl... (B) RowAmerica Rye (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) GMS Rowing Center (B) Cambridge Boat Club (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (B) Friends of Concord C... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Rye HS Crew (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A)
2x- Womens Champ Double - Final 3 04:36 PM -- -- -- Norwalk River Rowing... (C) Cambridge Boat Club (D) GMS Rowing Center (C) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B) City Island Rowing (B) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (B) Cambridge Boat Club (C)
8+ Womens Freshmen Eight 04:44 PM Community Rowing Inc... (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) F.D. Roosevelt (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Branksome Rowing (A)
8+ Women's Novice Eight - Final 1 04:52 PM Wilmington Youth Row... (B) Greenwich Crew (B) RowAmerica Rye (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A) Albany Rowing Center (A)
8+ Women's Novice Eight - Final 2 05:00 PM Community Rowing Inc... (C) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) PNRA/Mercer (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Mount Saint Joseph A... (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Wilmington Youth Row... (A) Saugatuck Rowing Clu... (A) Branksome Rowing (A)
4+ Mens Frosh/Novice Four - Final 1 05:08 PM Greenwich Crew (B) E.L. Crossley (B) PNRA/Mercer (A) Norwalk River Rowing... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Wilmington Youth Row... (A) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Friends of Concord C... (A) Iona Preparatory Sch... Albany Rowing Center (A)
4+ Mens Frosh/Novice Four - Final 2 05:16 PM -- RowAmerica Rye (B) Norwalk River Rowing... (B) Orange County Rowing... (A) Arlington High Schoo... (A) Rumsey Hall School Greenwich Crew (A) RowAmerica Rye (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... E.L. Crossley (A)
8+ Mens 4V-5V Eight 05:24 PM -- -- -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) Wayland-Weston Rowin... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Greenwich Crew (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) E.L. Crossley (A)
8+ Women's 4V-5V Eight 05:32 PM Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Greenwich Crew (B) Community Rowing Inc... (B) Our Lady of Mercy Ac... (A) Fayetteville-Manlius... (A) E.L. Crossley (A) Greenwich Crew (A) Connecticut Boat Clu... (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A) Community Rowing Inc... (A)
4x+ Mens Middle School Coxed Quad - Final 1 05:40 PM -- -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (E) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (C) Friends of Shenendeh... (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (B) Friends of Shenendeh... (A) Methuen High School (A) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (A)
4x+ Mens Middle School Coxed Quad - Final 2 05:48 PM -- -- -- Saratoga Rowing Asso... (D) Niskayuna Rowing (B) Saratoga Rowing Asso... (C) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (B) Niskayuna Rowing (A) Essex Rowing Club, I... (A) Burnt Hills Rowing A... (A)