Saratoga Invitational

April 29 - 30, 2017

Fish Creek | Saratoga Springs, NY

Results

Race results will become available as they are published. Please click on the name of a race below to expand the results.

Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Y Quad Cities - A 322800 0 0 322800 322800 0
2 6 New Canaan Crew Team - A 323665 0.3 865 323665 322800 865
3 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 326550 1.2 2885 326550 322800 3750
4 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 329962 2.2 3412 329962 322800 7162
5 7 Cambridge Boat Club - A 330931 2.5 969 330931 322800 8131
6 3 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 347748 7.7 16817 347748 322800 24948
7 4 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - 351881 9 4133 351881 322800 29081
8 0 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 362454 12.3 10573 362454 322800 39654
9 1 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 380712 17.9 18258 380712 322800 57912
10 2 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 388744 20.4 8032 388744 322800 65944
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 GMS Rowing Center - A 337900 0 0 337900 337900 0
2 6 Community Rowing Inc. - A 341969 1.2 4069 341969 337900 4069
3 4 Greenwich Crew - A 343024 1.5 1055 343024 337900 5124
4 7 City Island Rowing - 347169 2.7 4145 347169 337900 9269
5 8 Albany Rowing Center - A 354903 5 7734 354903 337900 17003
6 3 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 365804 8.3 10901 365804 337900 27904
7 2 Rye HS Crew - A 375088 11 9284 375088 337900 37188
8 5 Friends of Concord Crew - A 403141 19.3 28053 403141 337900 65241
9 1 Shaker Rowing Association - A 464576 37.5 61435 464576 337900 126676
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 GMS Rowing Center - A 310000 0 0 310000 310000 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 317550 2.4 7550 317550 310000 7550
3 6 Augustine Classical Academy - A 325609 5 8059 325609 310000 15609
4 9 Narragansett Boat Club - A 332310 7.2 6701 332310 310000 22310
5 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - D 332670 7.3 360 332670 310000 22670
6 1 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 344418 11.1 11748 344418 310000 34418
7 3 Shaker Rowing Association - A 348900 12.5 4482 348900 310000 38900
8 5 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 355704 14.7 6804 355704 310000 45704
9 2 Cambridge Boat Club - B 366438 18.2 10734 366438 310000 56438
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 318200 0 0 318200 318200 0
2 6 E.L. Crossley - 318522 0.1 322 318522 318200 322
3 9 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 327750 3 9228 327750 318200 9550
4 7 Y Quad Cities - A 330994 4 3244 330994 318200 12794
5 1 GMS Rowing Center - C 342890 7.8 11896 342890 318200 24690
6 5 Cambridge Boat Club - A 350334 10.1 7444 350334 318200 32134
7 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 373459 17.4 23125 373459 318200 55259
8 3 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 374605 17.7 1146 374605 318200 56405
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 GMS Rowing Center - B 319100 0 0 319100 319100 0
2 9 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 324735 1.8 5635 324735 319100 5635
3 4 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 325239 1.9 504 325239 319100 6139
4 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 341827 7.1 16588 341827 319100 22727
5 7 West Side Rowing Club - A 344452 7.9 2625 344452 319100 25352
6 6 Niskayuna Rowing - 348608 9.2 4156 348608 319100 29508
7 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 352356 10.4 3748 352356 319100 33256
8 5 Holy Ghost Prep - A 361719 13.4 9363 361719 319100 42619
9 3 Rye HS Crew - A 380694 19.3 18975 380694 319100 61594
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 333900 0 0 333900 333900 0
2 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 343253 2.8 9353 343253 333900 9353
3 6 New Canaan Crew Team - A 343869 3 616 343869 333900 9969
4 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 344060 3 191 344060 333900 10160
5 8 Cambridge Boat Club - A 352722 5.6 8662 352722 333900 18822
6 3 GMS Rowing Center - A 356970 6.9 4248 356970 333900 23070
7 1 Greenwich Crew - A 360988 8.1 4018 360988 333900 27088
8 4 Community Rowing Inc. - A 363469 8.9 2481 363469 333900 29569
9 2 RowAmerica Rye - A 369997 10.8 6528 369997 333900 36097
10 5 City Island Rowing - A 380628 14 10631 380628 333900 46728
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 E.L. Crossley - A 341040 0 0 341040 341040 0
2 9 City Island Rowing - A 341873 0.2 833 341873 341040 833
3 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 345820 1.4 3947 345820 341040 4780
4 6 New Canaan Crew Team - A 351079 2.9 5259 351079 341040 10039
5 8 Niskayuna Rowing - A 379737 11.3 28658 379737 341040 38697
6 4 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 388921 14 9184 388921 341040 47881
7 3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 414758 21.6 25837 414758 341040 73718
-- 7 Shaker Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Y Quad Cities - A 327100 0 0 327100 327100 0
2 8 E.L. Crossley - A 334937 2.4 7837 334937 327100 7837
3 7 New Canaan Crew Team - A 342664 4.8 7727 342664 327100 15564
4 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 349477 6.8 6813 349477 327100 22377
5 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 349773 6.9 296 349773 327100 22673
6 9 Rye HS Crew - A 359014 9.8 9241 359014 327100 31914
7 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 394742 20.7 35728 394742 327100 67642
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 1 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 327700 0 0 327700 327700 0
2 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 336019 2.5 8319 336019 327700 8319
3 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 338686 3.4 2667 338686 327700 10986
4 2 Rye HS Crew - B 350551 7 11865 350551 327700 22851
5 4 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - B 357208 9 6657 357208 327700 29508
6 3 Orange County Rowing Association - A 362069 10.5 4861 362069 327700 34369
7 5 Friends of Concord Crew - A 362892 10.7 823 362892 327700 35192
8 8 GMS Rowing Center - A 364960 11.4 2068 364960 327700 37260
9 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 378050 15.4 13090 378050 327700 50350
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 E.L. Crossley - A 318300 0 0 318300 318300 0
2 5 Rye HS Crew - A 319351 0.3 1051 319351 318300 1051
3 8 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 320848 0.8 1497 320848 318300 2548
4 4 West Cambridge Rowing - A 326717 2.6 5869 326717 318300 8417
5 9 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 330068 3.7 3351 330068 318300 11768
6 0 GMS Rowing Center - B 334645 5.1 4577 334645 318300 16345
7 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 351052 10.3 16407 351052 318300 32752
8 3 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 367408 15.4 16356 367408 318300 49108
9 2 New Canaan Crew Team - B 370783 16.5 3375 370783 318300 52483
10 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 379442 19.2 8659 379442 318300 61142
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 E.L. Crossley - A 358300 0 0 358300 358300 0
2 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 360054 0.5 1754 360054 358300 1754
3 9 Niskayuna Rowing - A 370633 3.4 10579 370633 358300 12333
4 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 371748 3.8 1115 371748 358300 13448
5 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 374478 4.5 2730 374478 358300 16178
6 4 City Island Rowing - A 380606 6.2 6128 380606 358300 22306
7 3 Shaker Rowing Association - A 444516 24.1 63910 444516 358300 86216
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 RowAmerica Rye - B 382900 0 0 382900 382900 0
2 8 E.L. Crossley - B 385959 0.8 3059 385959 382900 3059
3 9 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 400906 4.7 14947 400906 382900 18006
4 4 E.L. Crossley - C 414605 8.3 13699 414605 382900 31705
5 6 Niskayuna Rowing - B 416823 8.9 2218 416823 382900 33923
6 7 City Island Rowing - B 422577 10.4 5754 422577 382900 39677
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Rye HS Crew - A 339300 0 0 339300 339300 0
2 7 New Canaan Crew Team - A 343508 1.2 4208 343508 339300 4208
3 5 E.L. Crossley - A 348373 2.7 4865 348373 339300 9073
4 6 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 351987 3.7 3614 351987 339300 12687
5 1 Rye HS Crew - B 367750 8.4 15763 367750 339300 28450
6 2 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 370137 9.1 2387 370137 339300 30837
7 9 GMS Rowing Center - A 372354 9.7 2217 372354 339300 33054
8 3 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 395844 16.7 23490 395844 339300 56544
9 4 Orange County Rowing Association - A 415552 22.5 19708 415552 339300 76252
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 273800 0 0 273800 273800 0
2 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 280056 2.3 6256 280056 273800 6256
3 7 Greenwich Crew - A 283539 3.6 3483 283539 273800 9739
4 6 E.L. Crossley - A 286733 4.7 3194 286733 273800 12933
5 5 Albany Rowing Center - A 287994 5.2 1261 287994 273800 14194
6 2 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 299877 9.5 11883 299877 273800 26077
7 1 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 310176 13.3 10299 310176 273800 36376
8 3 Holy Ghost Prep - A 328690 20 18514 328690 273800 54890
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 275400 0 0 275400 275400 0
2 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 284943 3.5 9543 284943 275400 9543
3 7 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 286503 4 1560 286503 275400 11103
4 8 Fairfield College Preparatory School - A 288651 4.8 2148 288651 275400 13251
5 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 290070 5.3 1419 290070 275400 14670
6 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 300951 9.3 10881 300951 275400 25551
7 3 Holyoke Rows - A 321428 16.7 20477 321428 275400 46028
8 1 Wappingers Crew Club - A 325054 18 3626 325054 275400 49654
9 2 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 340790 23.7 15736 340790 275400 65390
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 275500 0 0 275500 275500 0
2 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 285724 3.7 10224 285724 275500 10224
3 4 Manhasset High School - A 287829 4.5 2105 287829 275500 12329
4 7 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 291485 5.8 3656 291485 275500 15985
5 8 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 291724 5.9 239 291724 275500 16224
6 3 Northampton Community Rowing - A 311925 13.2 20201 311925 275500 36425
7 5 Iona Preparatory School - A 321866 16.8 9941 321866 275500 46366
8 2 St. Anthony's High School - A 333704 21.1 11838 333704 275500 58204
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Greenwich Crew - A 336200 0 0 336200 336200 0
2 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 339477 1 3277 339477 336200 3277
3 0 Connecticut Boat Club - B 345199 2.7 5722 345199 336200 8999
4 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 346260 3 1061 346260 336200 10060
5 1 West Cambridge Rowing - A 363031 8 16771 363031 336200 26831
6 5 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 370128 10.1 7097 370128 336200 33928
7 6 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 375900 11.8 5772 375900 336200 39700
8 3 Niskayuna Rowing - A 386320 14.9 10420 386320 336200 50120
9 2 St. Anthony's High School - A 418950 24.6 32630 418950 336200 82750
10 4 Rye HS Crew - A 436600 29.9 17650 436600 336200 100400
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 344400 0 0 344400 344400 0
2 4 RowAmerica Rye - A 345908 0.4 1508 345908 344400 1508
3 0 PNRA/Mercer - B 353472 2.6 7564 353472 344400 9072
4 8 E.L. Crossley - A 359778 4.5 6306 359778 344400 15378
5 7 Branksome Rowing - A 368655 7 8877 368655 344400 24255
6 5 Mount St. Mary Academy - A 379337 10.1 10682 379337 344400 34937
7 6 Manhasset High School - A 380676 10.5 1339 380676 344400 36276
8 3 Friends of Concord Crew - A 384614 11.7 3938 384614 344400 40214
9 2 Valley Regional High School - A 398000 15.6 13386 398000 344400 53600
10 1 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 408733 18.7 10733 408733 344400 64333
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 338200 0 0 338200 338200 0
2 1 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 349789 3.4 11589 349789 338200 11589
3 0 Greenwich Crew - B 353117 4.4 3328 353117 338200 14917
4 8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 367138 8.6 14021 367138 338200 28938
5 7 Emma Willard School - A 369521 9.3 2383 369521 338200 31321
6 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 370911 9.7 1390 370911 338200 32711
7 6 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 371405 9.8 494 371405 338200 33205
8 5 Nardin Academy - A 373908 10.6 2503 373908 338200 35708
9 3 Methuen High School - A 394578 16.7 20670 394578 338200 56378
10 2 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 416058 23 21480 416058 338200 77858
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 1 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 359300 0 0 359300 359300 0
2 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 361447 0.6 2147 361447 359300 2147
3 8 Albany Rowing Center - A 366541 2 5094 366541 359300 7241
4 7 City Island Rowing - A 371439 3.4 4898 371439 359300 12139
5 5 Nichols School - A 400172 11.4 28733 400172 359300 40872
6 0 Manhasset High School - B 410368 14.2 10196 410368 359300 51068
7 3 Orange County Rowing Association - 418096 16.4 7728 418096 359300 58796
8 2 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 434775 21 16679 434775 359300 75475
9 6 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - 441494 22.9 6719 441494 359300 82194
-- 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 288800 0 0 288800 288800 0
2 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 303795 5.2 14995 303795 288800 14995
3 3 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 306286 6.1 2491 306286 288800 17486
4 4 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 306575 6.2 289 306575 288800 17775
5 0 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 310212 7.4 3637 310212 288800 21412
6 2 Albany Rowing Center - A 321601 11.4 11389 321601 288800 32801
7 5 Manhasset High School - A 338536 17.2 16935 338536 288800 49736
8 1 Friends of Concord Crew - A 343797 19 5261 343797 288800 54997
9 6 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 346388 19.9 2591 346388 288800 57588
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 309700 0 0 309700 309700 0
2 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 315281 1.8 5581 315281 309700 5581
3 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 315745 2 464 315745 309700 6045
4 7 Fairfield College Preparatory School - A 326631 5.5 10886 326631 309700 16931
5 3 Greenwich Crew - A 334582 8 7951 334582 309700 24882
6 6 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 336654 8.7 2072 336654 309700 26954
7 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 349646 12.9 12992 349646 309700 39946
8 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 373799 20.7 24153 373799 309700 64099
9 1 F.D. Roosevelt - A 384403 24.1 10604 384403 309700 74703
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 298000 0 0 298000 298000 0
2 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 299474 0.5 1474 299474 298000 1474
3 4 Manhasset High School - A 308576 3.5 9102 308576 298000 10576
4 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 327198 9.8 18622 327198 298000 29198
5 3 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 339872 14.1 12674 339872 298000 41872
6 5 Iona Preparatory School - A 374119 25.5 34247 374119 298000 76119
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 New Canaan Crew Team - A 307100 0 0 307100 307100 0
2 9 E.L. Crossley - A 307563 0.2 463 307563 307100 463
3 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 312074 1.6 4511 312074 307100 4974
4 5 Greenwich Crew - A 325452 6 13378 325452 307100 18352
5 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 399429 30.1 73977 399429 307100 92329
-- 8 Friends of Concord Crew Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 316700 0 0 316700 316700 0
2 9 E.L. Crossley - A 323337 2.1 6637 323337 316700 6637
3 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 331426 4.6 8089 331426 316700 14726
4 6 Niskayuna Rowing - A 354956 12.1 23530 354956 316700 38256
5 1 Manhasset High School - A 358182 13.1 3226 358182 316700 41482
6 8 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 358722 13.3 540 358722 316700 42022
7 2 St. Anthony's High School - A 371693 17.4 12971 371693 316700 54993
8 3 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 373802 18 2109 373802 316700 57102
9 4 Wappingers Crew Club - A 381930 20.6 8128 381930 316700 65230
10 7 Iona Preparatory School - A 410305 29.6 28375 410305 316700 93605
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 327500 0 0 327500 327500 0
2 6 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 341659 4.3 14159 341659 327500 14159
3 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 343827 5 2168 343827 327500 16327
4 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 352302 7.6 8475 352302 327500 24802
5 2 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - B 373282 14 20980 373282 327500 45782
6 9 Manhasset High School - A 378464 15.6 5182 378464 327500 50964
7 5 E.L. Crossley - A 387020 18.2 8556 387020 327500 59520
8 3 Holy Ghost Prep - A 1326500 305 939480 1326500 327500 999000
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Fairfield College Preparatory School - A 333600 0 0 333600 333600 0
2 5 PNRA/Mercer - A 333990 0.1 390 333990 333600 390
3 4 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 338800 1.6 4810 338800 333600 5200
4 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 340264 2 1464 340264 333600 6664
5 6 Greenwich Crew - A 350341 5 10077 350341 333600 16741
6 9 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 352280 5.6 1939 352280 333600 18680
7 8 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 359063 7.6 6783 359063 333600 25463
8 3 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - B 1332600 299.5 973537 1332600 333600 999000
9 2 Friends of Port Rowing - B 1332600 299.5 0 1332600 333600 999000
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 377200 0 0 377200 377200 0
2 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 380047 0.8 2847 380047 377200 2847
3 7 E.L. Crossley - A 383185 1.6 3138 383185 377200 5985
4 5 Manhasset High School - A 393470 4.3 10285 393470 377200 16270
5 0 Greenwich Crew - B 394999 4.7 1529 394999 377200 17799
6 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 404841 7.3 9842 404841 377200 27641
7 8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 406484 7.8 1643 406484 377200 29284
8 1 PNRA/Mercer - B 412050 9.2 5566 412050 377200 34850
9 6 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 424471 12.5 12421 424471 377200 47271
10 2 Wappingers Crew Club - A 461746 22.4 37275 461746 377200 84546
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 385000 0 0 385000 385000 0
2 7 Greenwich Crew - A 390762 1.5 5762 390762 385000 5762
3 6 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 395040 2.6 4278 395040 385000 10040
4 2 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 403459 4.8 8419 403459 385000 18459
5 4 Niskayuna Rowing - A 411920 7 8461 411920 385000 26920
6 1 Branksome Rowing - B 412258 7.1 338 412258 385000 27258
7 8 Branksome Rowing - A 420967 9.3 8709 420967 385000 35967
8 0 Manhasset High School - B 426812 10.9 5845 426812 385000 41812
9 5 Nichols School - A 447850 16.3 21038 447850 385000 62850
10 3 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 517117 34.3 69267 517117 385000 132117
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 386300 0 0 386300 386300 0
2 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 394611 2.2 8311 394611 386300 8311
3 2 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 401170 3.8 6559 401170 386300 14870
4 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 404227 4.6 3057 404227 386300 17927
5 4 Rye HS Crew - A 415139 7.5 10912 415139 386300 28839
6 0 Branksome Rowing - B 416687 7.9 1548 416687 386300 30387
7 1 E.L. Crossley - B 422737 9.4 6050 422737 386300 36437
8 6 Friends of Concord Crew - A 430262 11.4 7525 430262 386300 43962
9 3 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 498841 29.1 68579 498841 386300 112541
-- 8 Community Rowing Inc. Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Greenwich Crew - A 325600 0 0 325600 325600 0
2 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 329802 1.3 4202 329802 325600 4202
3 9 Niskayuna Rowing - A 331805 1.9 2003 331805 325600 6205
4 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 332229 2 424 332229 325600 6629
5 1 RowAmerica Rye - A 344843 5.9 12614 344843 325600 19243
6 0 Community Rowing Inc. - B 361511 11 16668 361511 325600 35911
7 5 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 374231 14.9 12720 374231 325600 48631
8 2 Rumsey Hall School - A 400251 22.9 26020 400251 325600 74651
9 3 Iona Preparatory School - 487049 49.6 86798 487049 325600 161449
-- 6 Friends of Concord Crew Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Community Rowing Inc. - A 322100 0 0 322100 322100 0
2 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 339572 5.4 17472 339572 322100 17472
3 3 New Canaan Crew Team - A 340852 5.8 1280 340852 322100 18752
4 0 Community Rowing Inc. - C 363584 12.9 22732 363584 322100 41484
5 8 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 365380 13.4 1796 365380 322100 43280
6 1 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 379510 17.8 14130 379510 322100 57410
7 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 401974 24.8 22464 401974 322100 79874
8 2 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - 416073 29.2 14099 416073 322100 93973
9 4 St. Anthony's High School - 429743 33.4 13670 429743 322100 107643
10 5 Wappingers Crew Club - A 446805 38.7 17062 446805 322100 124705
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 1 City Island Rowing - A 390100 0 0 390100 390100 0
2 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 396374 1.6 6274 396374 390100 6274
3 8 Connecticut Boat Club - A 402519 3.2 6145 402519 390100 12419
4 6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 419276 7.5 16757 419276 390100 29176
5 5 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 440236 12.9 20960 440236 390100 50136
6 7 E.L. Crossley - 443329 13.6 3093 443329 390100 53229
7 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 449010 15.1 5681 449010 390100 58910
8 0 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - B 455919 16.9 6909 455919 390100 65819
9 2 Valley Regional High School - A 493692 26.6 37773 493692 390100 103592
10 3 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 535968 37.4 42276 535968 390100 145868
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 377100 0 0 377100 377100 0
2 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 383088 1.6 5988 383088 377100 5988
3 4 Greenwich Crew - A 391307 3.8 8219 391307 377100 14207
4 0 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 416018 10.3 24711 416018 377100 38918
5 5 Nardin Academy - A 425583 12.9 9565 425583 377100 48483
6 6 Albany Rowing Center - 434991 15.4 9408 434991 377100 57891
7 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 440750 16.9 5759 440750 377100 63650
8 1 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 496507 31.7 55757 496507 377100 119407
9 2 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 518904 37.6 22397 518904 377100 141804
-- 3 Nichols School Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 397000 0 0 397000 397000 0
2 4 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 407857 2.7 10857 407857 397000 10857
3 5 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 411636 3.7 3779 411636 397000 14636
4 9 Branksome Rowing - A 413471 4.1 1835 413471 397000 16471
5 6 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 421542 6.2 8071 421542 397000 24542
6 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 424639 7 3097 424639 397000 27639
7 7 Friends of Port Rowing - A 463945 16.9 39306 463945 397000 66945
8 2 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 480122 20.9 16177 480122 397000 83122
9 0 Wappingers Crew Club - A 529471 33.4 49349 529471 397000 132471
10 1 Shaker Rowing Association - A 587691 48 58220 587691 397000 190691
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 E.L. Crossley - A 344600 0 0 344600 344600 0
2 2 RowAmerica Rye - A 347462 0.8 2862 347462 344600 2862
3 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 377676 9.6 30214 377676 344600 33076
4 3 New Canaan Crew Team - A 384418 11.6 6742 384418 344600 39818
5 1 Community Rowing Inc. - B 385359 11.8 941 385359 344600 40759
6 6 Greenwich Crew - A 389081 12.9 3722 389081 344600 44481
7 8 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 412279 19.6 23198 412279 344600 67679
8 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 444047 28.9 31768 444047 344600 99447
9 5 Manhasset High School - A 449266 30.4 5219 449266 344600 104666
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Connecticut Boat Club - A 396000 0 0 396000 396000 0
2 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 408360 3.1 12360 408360 396000 12360
3 7 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 452050 14.2 43690 452050 396000 56050
4 6 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 461060 16.4 9010 461060 396000 65060
5 1 City Island Rowing - B 498920 26 37860 498920 396000 102920
6 5 St. Anthony's High School - A 507970 28.3 9050 507970 396000 111970
7 0 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - B 515140 30.1 7170 515140 396000 119140
8 3 Albany Rowing Center - A 552490 39.5 37350 552490 396000 156490
9 2 Holyoke Rows - A 613330 54.9 60840 613330 396000 217330
10 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 615760 55.5 2430 615760 396000 219760
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 419600 0 0 419600 419600 0
2 8 Greenwich Crew - A 427118 1.8 7518 427118 419600 7518
3 7 Branksome Rowing - A 428802 2.2 1684 428802 419600 9202
4 6 City Island Rowing - A 440329 4.9 11527 440329 419600 20729
5 1 Branksome Rowing - B 445729 6.2 5400 445729 419600 26129
6 0 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - C 463228 10.4 17499 463228 419600 43628
7 5 Nardin Academy - A 471390 12.3 8162 471390 419600 51790
8 2 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 504144 20.1 32754 504144 419600 84544
9 4 Valley Regional High School - A 524297 25 20153 524297 419600 104697
10 3 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 612848 46.1 88551 612848 419600 193248
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 332100 0 0 332100 332100 0
2 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 339209 2.1 7109 339209 332100 7109
3 7 Greenwich Crew - A 344262 3.7 5053 344262 332100 12162
4 4 RowAmerica Rye - A 344466 3.7 204 344466 332100 12366
5 5 West Side Rowing Club - 369916 11.4 25450 369916 332100 37816
6 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 372318 12.1 2402 372318 332100 40218
7 6 Branksome Rowing - 401067 20.8 28749 401067 332100 68967
8 0 Methuen High School - A 409879 23.4 8812 409879 332100 77779
9 1 Northampton Community Rowing - A 420064 26.5 10185 420064 332100 87964
10 2 St. Anthony's High School - 1331100 300.8 911036 1331100 332100 999000
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 329300 0 0 329300 329300 0
2 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 342663 4.1 13363 342663 329300 13363
3 7 Albany Rowing Center - 352705 7.1 10042 352705 329300 23405
4 5 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 362371 10 9666 362371 329300 33071
5 4 Friends of Port Rowing - 364337 10.6 1966 364337 329300 35037
6 3 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 365208 10.9 871 365208 329300 35908
7 6 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 375128 13.9 9920 375128 329300 45828
8 2 Emma Willard School - A 381402 15.8 6274 381402 329300 52102
9 1 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - 404360 22.8 22958 404360 329300 75060
10 0 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 443025 34.5 38665 443025 329300 113725
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 324100 0 0 324100 324100 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 331792 2.4 7692 331792 324100 7692
3 7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 340094 4.9 8302 340094 324100 15994
4 5 City Island Rowing - 350300 8.1 10206 350300 324100 26200
5 3 Niskayuna Rowing - 356156 9.9 5856 356156 324100 32056
6 6 Manhasset High School - A 362311 11.8 6155 362311 324100 38211
7 2 Friends of Concord Crew - A 366033 12.9 3722 366033 324100 41933
8 4 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - 366489 13.1 456 366489 324100 42389
9 1 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 393535 21.4 27046 393535 324100 69435
10 0 Wappingers Crew Club - 398536 23 5001 398536 324100 74436
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 319600 0 0 319600 319600 0
2 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 322450 0.9 2850 322450 319600 2850
3 6 Manhasset High School - A 346568 8.4 24118 346568 319600 26968
4 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 351384 9.9 4816 351384 319600 31784
5 3 Wappingers Crew Club - A 361985 13.3 10601 361985 319600 42385
6 5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 380571 19.1 18586 380571 319600 60971
7 7 Iona Preparatory School - A 385380 20.6 4809 385380 319600 65780
8 2 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 411507 28.8 26127 411507 319600 91907
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Albany Rowing Center - A 327900 0 0 327900 327900 0
2 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 331247 1 3347 331247 327900 3347
3 6 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 342581 4.5 11334 342581 327900 14681
4 7 Nichols School - A 345292 5.3 2711 345292 327900 17392
5 2 Friends of Port Rowing - B 362083 10.4 16791 362083 327900 34183
6 5 Friends of Concord Crew - A 379251 15.7 17168 379251 327900 51351
7 3 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 391756 19.5 12505 391756 327900 63856
8 4 Holyoke Rows - A 395115 20.5 3359 395115 327900 67215
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 315500 0 0 315500 315500 0
2 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 320844 1.7 5344 320844 315500 5344
3 1 PNRA/Mercer - B 327108 3.7 6264 327108 315500 11608
4 6 Greenwich Crew - A 327919 3.9 811 327919 315500 12419
5 9 E.L. Crossley - 328459 4.1 540 328459 315500 12959
6 2 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 333049 5.6 4590 333049 315500 17549
7 5 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - 334954 6.2 1905 334954 315500 19454
8 4 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - 339753 7.7 4799 339753 315500 24253
9 3 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 419403 32.9 79650 419403 315500 103903
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 336100 0 0 336100 336100 0
2 6 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 345176 2.7 9076 345176 336100 9076
3 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 352811 5 7635 352811 336100 16711
4 7 Rye HS Crew - A 360778 7.3 7967 360778 336100 24678
5 3 F.D. Roosevelt - A 388345 15.5 27567 388345 336100 52245
6 2 Orange County Rowing Association - A 405962 20.8 17617 405962 336100 69862
7 1 St. Anthony's High School - A 412294 22.7 6332 412294 336100 76194
-- 9 Fordham Prep Scratched
-- 5 Arlington Belmont Crew Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Greenwich Crew - A 342000 0 0 342000 342000 0
2 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 344100 0.6 2100 344100 342000 2100
3 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 345360 1 1260 345360 342000 3360
4 8 Connecticut Boat Club - A 346870 1.4 1510 346870 342000 4870
5 5 Branksome Rowing - A 368010 7.6 21140 368010 342000 26010
6 0 Manhasset High School - A 377860 10.5 9850 377860 342000 35860
7 3 West Side Rowing Club - 390880 14.3 13020 390880 342000 48880
8 4 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 398830 16.6 7950 398830 342000 56830
9 2 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - 399440 16.8 610 399440 342000 57440
10 1 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 402640 17.7 3200 402640 342000 60640
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 345400 0 0 345400 345400 0
2 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 348350 0.9 2950 348350 345400 2950
3 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 351540 1.8 3190 351540 345400 6140
4 0 RowAmerica Rye - B 363630 5.3 12090 363630 345400 18230
5 6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 365510 5.8 1880 365510 345400 20110
6 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 372450 7.8 6940 372450 345400 27050
7 5 Albany Rowing Center - A 390050 12.9 17600 390050 345400 44650
8 1 Friends of Concord Crew - A 408790 18.4 18740 408790 345400 63390
9 4 F.D. Roosevelt - A 416170 20.5 7380 416170 345400 70770
10 2 Friends of Port Rowing - A 441620 27.9 25450 441620 345400 96220
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 352100 0 0 352100 352100 0
2 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 359710 2.2 7610 359710 352100 7610
3 3 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 370390 5.2 10680 370390 352100 18290
4 4 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 372300 5.7 1910 372300 352100 20200
5 6 Manhasset High School - A 375960 6.8 3660 375960 352100 23860
6 2 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 398640 13.2 22680 398640 352100 46540
7 5 Nichols School - A 407520 15.7 8880 407520 352100 55420
8 1 Friends of Port Rowing - B 414250 17.7 6730 414250 352100 62150
9 7 Holy Ghost Prep - A 422640 20 8390 422640 352100 70540
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 373200 0 0 373200 373200 0
2 6 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 399800 7.1 26600 399800 373200 26600
3 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 409750 9.8 9950 409750 373200 36550
4 5 F.D. Roosevelt - A 419280 12.3 9530 419280 373200 46080
5 8 Albany Rowing Center - A 420440 12.7 1160 420440 373200 47240
6 2 Wappingers Crew Club - A 453100 21.4 32660 453100 373200 79900
7 3 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 468000 25.4 14900 468000 373200 94800
8 1 Manhasset High School - C 494520 32.5 26520 494520 373200 121320
9 7 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 496420 33 1900 496420 373200 123220
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 358000 0 0 358000 358000 0
2 9 Greenwich Crew - A 361150 0.9 3150 361150 358000 3150
3 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 370260 3.4 9110 370260 358000 12260
4 2 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 388590 8.5 18330 388590 358000 30590
5 6 Friends of Port Rowing - A 401140 12.1 12550 401140 358000 43140
6 4 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 403510 12.7 2370 403510 358000 45510
7 3 Iona Preparatory School - A 497740 39 94230 497740 358000 139740
8 5 Friends of Concord Crew - A 535230 49.5 37490 535230 358000 177230
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 374200 0 0 374200 374200 0
2 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 392404 4.9 18204 392404 374200 18204
3 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 435625 16.4 43221 435625 374200 61425
4 1 Manhasset High School - B 443883 18.6 8258 443883 374200 69683
5 6 Albany Rowing Center - A 446216 19.2 2333 446216 374200 72016
6 5 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 449641 20.2 3425 449641 374200 75441
7 7 Branksome Rowing - A 460110 23 10469 460110 374200 85910
-- 4 Friends of Port Rowing Scratched
-- 2 Northampton Community Rowing Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Greenwich Crew - A 370901 0 0 370901 370901 1
2 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 375122 1.1 4221 375122 370901 4222
3 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 378796 2.1 3674 378796 370901 7896
4 6 City Island Rowing - A 414852 11.9 36056 414852 370901 43952
5 5 Manhasset High School - A 427028 15.1 12176 427028 370901 56128
6 3 Friends of Concord Crew - A 481739 29.9 54711 481739 370901 110839
7 2 Valley Regional High School - A 497013 34 15274 497013 370901 126113
8 4 St. Anthony's High School - A 500184 34.9 3171 500184 370901 129284
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 352200 0 0 352200 352200 0
2 7 Greenwich Crew - A 377567 7.2 25367 377567 352200 25367
3 8 Albany Rowing Center - A 383871 9 6304 383871 352200 31671
4 1 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - B 387106 9.9 3235 387106 352200 34906
5 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 410550 16.6 23444 410550 352200 58350
6 6 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 431032 22.4 20482 431032 352200 78832
7 3 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 448041 27.2 17009 448041 352200 95841
8 2 Northampton Community Rowing - A 448041 27.2 0 448041 352200 95841
9 0 Manhasset High School - C 464834 32 16793 464834 352200 112634
-- 5 Shaker Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 347700 0 0 347700 347700 0
2 8 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 365987 5.3 18287 365987 347700 18287
3 3 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 372149 7 6162 372149 347700 24449
4 4 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 374765 7.8 2616 374765 347700 27065
5 1 Greenwich Crew - B 393648 13.2 18883 393648 347700 45948
6 7 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 401721 15.5 8073 401721 347700 54021
7 5 Rumsey Hall School - A 417220 20 15499 417220 347700 69520
8 2 Friends of Port Rowing - B 422103 21.4 4883 422103 347700 74403
9 6 Manhasset High School - A 502776 44.6 80673 502776 347700 155076
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 360900 0 0 360900 360900 0
2 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 366663 1.6 5763 366663 360900 5763
3 5 Greenwich Crew - A 391694 8.5 25031 391694 360900 30794
4 7 Branksome Rowing - A 395335 9.5 3641 395335 360900 34435
5 1 Community Rowing Inc. - B 402433 11.5 7098 402433 360900 41533
6 2 Emma Willard School - A 402641 11.6 208 402641 360900 41741
7 3 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 421371 16.8 18730 421371 360900 60471
8 0 Branksome Rowing - B 424892 17.7 3521 424892 360900 63992
9 6 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 452695 25.4 27803 452695 360900 91795
10 4 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 470288 30.3 17593 470288 360900 109388
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 348300 0 0 348300 348300 0
2 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 352889 1.3 4589 352889 348300 4589
3 3 Manhasset High School - A 357257 2.6 4368 357257 348300 8957
4 6 Community Rowing Inc. - A 358709 3 1452 358709 348300 10409
5 7 E.L. Crossley - 365388 4.9 6679 365388 348300 17088
6 2 Branksome Rowing - C 375053 7.7 9665 375053 348300 26753
7 4 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 411679 18.2 36626 411679 348300 63379
8 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 457537 31.4 45858 457537 348300 109237
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 371300 0 0 371300 371300 0
2 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 376188 1.3 4888 376188 371300 4888
3 7 Greenwich Crew - A 378595 2 2407 378595 371300 7295
4 1 RowAmerica Rye - B 392403 5.7 13808 392403 371300 21103
5 5 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 397777 7.1 5374 397777 371300 26477
6 6 Branksome Rowing - A 407364 9.7 9587 407364 371300 36064
7 2 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 422318 13.7 14954 422318 371300 51018
8 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 423485 14.1 1167 423485 371300 52185
9 3 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 510856 37.6 87371 510856 371300 139556
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 336300 0 0 336300 336300 0
2 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 337350 0.3 1050 337350 336300 1050
3 6 Friends of Concord Crew - A 356240 5.9 18890 356240 336300 19940
4 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 366390 8.9 10150 366390 336300 30090
5 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 368640 9.6 2250 368640 336300 32340
6 9 Iona Preparatory School - A 389790 15.9 21150 389790 336300 53490
7 2 Wappingers Crew Club - A 393740 17.1 3950 393740 336300 57440
8 1 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - B 408050 21.3 14310 408050 336300 71750
9 3 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 426410 26.8 18360 426410 336300 90110
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 E.L. Crossley - A 391300 0 0 391300 391300 0
2 5 Greenwich Crew - A 415237 6.1 23937 415237 391300 23937
3 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 416162 6.4 925 416162 391300 24862
4 2 RowAmerica Rye - A 423997 8.4 7835 423997 391300 32697
5 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 429251 9.7 5254 429251 391300 37951
6 1 E.L. Crossley - B 434233 11 4982 434233 391300 42933
7 3 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 473445 21 39212 473445 391300 82145
8 6 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - 478022 22.2 4577 478022 391300 86722
9 4 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 523549 33.8 45527 523549 391300 132249
-- 0 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 1 Rye HS Crew - A 332060 0 0 332060 332060 0
2 2 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 340888 2.7 8828 340888 332060 8828
3 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 341285 2.8 397 341285 332060 9225
4 9 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 341997 3 712 341997 332060 9937
5 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 346194 4.3 4197 346194 332060 14134
6 0 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 350085 5.4 3891 350085 332060 18025
7 3 Manhasset High School - A 363678 9.5 13593 363678 332060 31618
8 4 Holy Ghost Prep - A 382905 15.3 19227 382905 332060 50845
9 5 Nichols School - A 402143 21.1 19238 402143 332060 70083
10 7 Iona Preparatory School - 449943 35.5 47800 449943 332060 117883
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 330900 0 0 330900 330900 0
2 7 Nardin Academy - A 349728 5.7 18828 349728 330900 18828
3 2 E.L. Crossley - B 361028 9.1 11300 361028 330900 30128
4 6 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 365927 10.6 4899 365927 330900 35027
5 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 378761 14.5 12834 378761 330900 47861
6 4 Niskayuna Rowing - A 379967 14.8 1206 379967 330900 49067
7 3 Manhasset High School - B 412374 24.6 32407 412374 330900 81474
-- 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 Connecticut Boat Club - A 326002 0 0 326002 326002 0
2 7 Manhasset High School - A 350075 7.4 24073 350075 326002 24073
3 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 351690 7.9 1615 351690 326002 25688
4 3 Nardin Academy - B 372773 14.3 21083 372773 326002 46771
5 6 F.D. Roosevelt - A 377958 15.9 5185 377958 326002 51956
6 4 St. Anthony's High School - 381422 17 3464 381422 326002 55420
7 8 E.L. Crossley - 409415 25.6 27993 409415 326002 83413
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 331101 0 0 331101 331101 1
2 6 GMS Rowing Center - A 341714 3.2 10613 341714 331101 10614
3 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 349760 5.6 8046 349760 331101 18660
4 7 E.L. Crossley - A 353130 6.7 3370 353130 331101 22030
5 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 353845 6.9 715 353845 331101 22745
6 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 367579 11 13734 367579 331101 36479
7 2 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 373787 12.9 6208 373787 331101 42687
8 5 Holy Ghost Prep - A 397639 20.1 23852 397639 331101 66539
9 1 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 400096 20.8 2457 400096 331101 68996
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - R 303000 0 0 303000 303000 0
2 2 New Canaan Crew Team - B 303010 0 10 303010 303000 10
3 9 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 303015 0 5 303015 303000 15
4 7 Maritime Rowing Club - A 318927 5.3 15912 318927 303000 15927
5 5 Niskayuna Rowing - A 325560 7.4 6633 325560 303000 22560
6 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 334554 10.4 8994 334554 303000 31554
7 6 Cambridge Boat Club - A 335898 10.9 1344 335898 303000 32898
8 3 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 339369 12 3471 339369 303000 36369
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 E.L. Crossley - A 327900 0 0 327900 327900 0
2 4 Rye HS Crew - A 332170 1.3 4270 332170 327900 4270
3 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 335135 2.2 2965 335135 327900 7235
4 8 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 338133 3.1 2998 338133 327900 10233
5 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 344579 5.1 6446 344579 327900 16679
6 7 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 367909 12.2 23330 367909 327900 40009
7 3 Shaker Rowing Association - A 429583 31 61674 429583 327900 101683
-- 9 Albany Rowing Center Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - R 308400 0 0 308400 308400 0
2 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 314000 1.8 5600 314000 308400 5600
3 9 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - 319277 3.5 5277 319277 308400 10877
4 7 New Canaan Crew Team - A 333803 8.2 14526 333803 308400 25403
5 1 New Canaan Crew Team - B 346483 12.3 12680 346483 308400 38083
6 6 Niskayuna Rowing - 346913 12.5 430 346913 308400 38513
7 3 Rye HS Crew - A 361776 17.3 14863 361776 308400 53376
8 2 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 377970 22.6 16194 377970 308400 69570
-- 5 Orange County Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 303800 0 0 303800 303800 0
2 1 E.L. Crossley - B 304850 0.3 1050 304850 303800 1050
3 5 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 311543 2.5 6693 311543 303800 7743
4 9 E.L. Crossley - A 316245 4.1 4702 316245 303800 12445
5 6 New Canaan Crew Team - A 324321 6.8 8076 324321 303800 20521
6 8 GMS Rowing Center - A 326735 7.5 2414 326735 303800 22935
7 2 Rye HS Crew - A 328835 8.2 2100 328835 303800 25035
8 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 342305 12.7 13470 342305 303800 38505
9 4 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 345138 13.6 2833 345138 303800 41338
10 3 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 366259 20.6 21121 366259 303800 62459
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 319600 0 0 319600 319600 0
2 7 New Canaan Crew Team - A 337314 5.5 17714 337314 319600 17714
3 9 E.L. Crossley - A 339761 6.3 2447 339761 319600 20161
4 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 354938 11.1 15177 354938 319600 35338
5 5 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 368958 15.4 14020 368958 319600 49358
6 3 E.L. Crossley - B 377219 18 8261 377219 319600 57619
7 4 Niskayuna Rowing - B 392795 22.9 15576 392795 319600 73195
8 6 Manhasset High School - A 405422 26.9 12627 405422 319600 85822
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Niskayuna Rowing - A 336390 0 0 336390 336390 0
2 4 New Canaan Crew Team - B 338704 0.7 2314 338704 336390 2314
3 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 346253 2.9 7549 346253 336390 9863
4 8 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 372557 10.8 26304 372557 336390 36167
5 9 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 383750 14.1 11193 383750 336390 47360
6 2 E.L. Crossley - C 400832 19.2 17082 400832 336390 64442
7 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 418503 24.4 17671 418503 336390 82113
8 3 Niskayuna Rowing - C 538326 60 119823 538326 336390 201936
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Niskayuna Rowing - A 378100 0 0 378100 378100 0
2 3 Narragansett Boat Club - B 378653 0.1 553 378653 378100 553
3 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 392208 3.7 13555 392208 378100 14108
4 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 399087 5.6 6879 399087 378100 20987
5 9 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 403144 6.6 4057 403144 378100 25044
6 2 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - E 405439 7.2 2295 405439 378100 27339
7 5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 434598 14.9 29159 434598 378100 56498
8 4 Camille VanderMeer - A 456092 20.6 21494 456092 378100 77992
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 New Canaan Crew Team - A 372600 0 0 372600 372600 0
2 8 E.L. Crossley - A 379583 1.9 6983 379583 372600 6983
3 9 Narragansett Boat Club - A 380989 2.3 1406 380989 372600 8389
4 6 GMS Rowing Center - A 389217 4.5 8228 389217 372600 16617
5 2 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - B 397081 6.6 7864 397081 372600 24481
6 3 nlangleben - A 400097 7.4 3016 400097 372600 27497
7 5 Y Quad Cities - A 403771 8.4 3674 403771 372600 31171
8 4 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 416288 11.7 12517 416288 372600 43688
9 1 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - C 421362 13.1 5074 421362 372600 48762
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 340100 0 0 340100 340100 0
2 2 GMS Rowing Center - A 340262 0 162 340262 340100 162
3 3 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 342527 0.7 2265 342527 340100 2427
4 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 344850 1.4 2323 344850 340100 4750
5 5 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 346221 1.8 1371 346221 340100 6121
6 4 RowAmerica Rye - A 352122 3.5 5901 352122 340100 12022
7 7 Y Quad Cities - A 365250 7.4 13128 365250 340100 25150
8 1 Holy Ghost Prep - A 369645 8.7 4395 369645 340100 29545
9 8 Rye HS Crew - A 376417 10.7 6772 376417 340100 36317
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 GMS Rowing Center - B 343300 0 0 343300 343300 0
2 4 Norwalk River Rowing Association - C 346493 0.9 3193 346493 343300 3193
3 8 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - B 348117 1.4 1624 348117 343300 4817
4 9 RowAmerica Rye - B 349588 1.8 1471 349588 343300 6288
5 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 356748 3.9 7160 356748 343300 13448
6 5 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - C 377241 9.9 20493 377241 343300 33941
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 GMS Rowing Center - C 350000 0 0 350000 350000 0
2 8 Rye HS Crew - B 360440 3 10440 360440 350000 10440
3 9 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 374138 6.9 13698 374138 350000 24138
4 6 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - D 382794 9.4 8656 382794 350000 32794
5 4 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - E 385728 10.2 2934 385728 350000 35728
6 3 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - F 421496 20.4 35768 421496 350000 71496
7 7 Holy Ghost Prep - B 434589 24.2 13093 434589 350000 84589
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Narragansett Boat Club - A 354700 0 0 354700 354700 0
2 8 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 376346 6.1 21646 376346 354700 21646
3 5 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 385171 8.6 8825 385171 354700 30471
4 4 Rye HS Crew - B 401510 13.2 16339 401510 354700 46810
5 7 Rye HS Crew - A 402878 13.6 1368 402878 354700 48178
6 9 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 404719 14.1 1841 404719 354700 50019
-- 3 Norwalk River Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 Y Quad Cities - B 382400 0 0 382400 382400 0
2 9 Y Quad Cities - A 391252 2.3 8852 391252 382400 8852
3 5 Lakeshore - A 409644 7.1 18392 409644 382400 27244
4 7 Niskayuna Rowing - A 410006 7.2 362 410006 382400 27606
5 6 E.L. Crossley - A 413771 8.2 3765 413771 382400 31371
6 3 City Island Rowing - B 424173 10.9 10402 424173 382400 41773
7 4 New Canaan Crew Team - A 426112 11.4 1939 426112 382400 43712
8 8 Rye HS Crew - A 555626 45.3 129514 555626 382400 173226
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 389900 0 0 389900 389900 0
2 5 Welland Centennial - A 393454 0.9 3554 393454 389900 3554
3 6 Greenwich Crew - A 406354 4.2 12900 406354 389900 16454
4 9 City Island Rowing - A 416691 6.9 10337 416691 389900 26791
5 8 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 442369 13.5 25678 442369 389900 52469
6 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 443135 13.7 766 443135 389900 53235
7 3 E.L. Crossley - B 448133 14.9 4998 448133 389900 58233
8 2 Syosset Rowing Club - A 516981 32.6 68848 516981 389900 127081
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 376200 0 0 376200 376200 0
2 7 Niskayuna Rowing - A 380205 1.1 4005 380205 376200 4005
3 6 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 388001 3.1 7796 388001 376200 11801
4 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 388815 3.4 814 388815 376200 12615
5 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 398767 6 9952 398767 376200 22567
6 5 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 405988 7.9 7221 405988 376200 29788
7 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 407899 8.4 1911 407899 376200 31699
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - B 414800 0 0 414800 414800 0
2 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 415905 0.3 1105 415905 414800 1105
3 7 Niskayuna Rowing - B 440254 6.1 24349 440254 414800 25454
4 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - D 450287 8.6 10033 450287 414800 35487
5 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - C 455267 9.8 4980 455267 414800 40467
6 9 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - B 515040 24.2 59773 515040 414800 100240
7 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 534437 28.8 19397 534437 414800 119637
-- 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Y Quad Cities - A 311100 0 0 311100 311100 0
2 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 316884 1.9 5784 316884 311100 5784
3 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 320407 3 3523 320407 311100 9307
4 5 Cambridge Boat Club - A 320560 3 153 320560 311100 9460
5 2 City Island Rowing - A 332046 6.7 11486 332046 311100 20946
6 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 332413 6.9 367 332413 311100 21313
7 3 Community Rowing Inc. - A 333297 7.1 884 333297 311100 22197
8 4 GMS Rowing Center - A 340356 9.4 7059 340356 311100 29256
9 1 Albany Rowing Center - A 348909 12.2 8553 348909 311100 37809
10 0 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 358533 15.2 9624 358533 311100 47433
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 263900 0 0 263900 263900 0
2 1 E.L. Crossley - A 264942 0.4 1042 264942 263900 1042
3 0 Cambridge Boat Club - B 265209 0.5 267 265209 263900 1309
4 9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 284755 7.9 19546 284755 263900 20855
5 3 Niskayuna Rowing - A 289858 9.8 5103 289858 263900 25958
6 2 Rye HS Crew - A 291600 10.5 1742 291600 263900 27700
7 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 303676 15.1 12076 303676 263900 39776
8 6 Friends of Concord Crew - A 310958 17.8 7282 310958 263900 47058
9 7 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 316453 19.9 5495 316453 263900 52553
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 GMS Rowing Center - A 310700 0 0 310700 310700 0
2 7 E.L. Crossley - A 312682 0.6 1982 312682 310700 1982
3 3 Y Quad Cities - A 313665 1 983 313665 310700 2965
4 6 GMS Rowing Center - B 316543 1.9 2878 316543 310700 5843
5 4 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 317088 2.1 545 317088 310700 6388
6 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - D 324805 4.5 7717 324805 310700 14105
7 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 325546 4.8 741 325546 310700 14846
8 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 327209 5.3 1663 327209 310700 16509
9 0 West Cambridge Rowing - A 334063 7.5 6854 334063 310700 23363
10 2 Narragansett Boat Club - A 343368 10.5 9305 343368 310700 32668
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Niskayuna Rowing - 331500 0 0 331500 331500 0
2 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 336334 1.5 4834 336334 331500 4834
3 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 342153 3.2 5819 342153 331500 10653
4 6 Cambridge Boat Club - A 351627 6.1 9474 351627 331500 20127
5 4 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 357275 7.8 5648 357275 331500 25775
6 8 West Side Rowing Club - A 366273 10.5 8998 366273 331500 34773
7 1 Orange County Rowing Association - A 366783 10.6 510 366783 331500 35283
8 2 Rye HS Crew - A 377455 13.9 10672 377455 331500 45955
9 0 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 381381 15 3926 381381 331500 49881
-- 3 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 0 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 278200 0 0 278200 278200 0
2 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 288015 3.5 9815 288015 278200 9815
3 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 288820 3.8 805 288820 278200 10620
4 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 289420 4 600 289420 278200 11220
5 8 Fairfield College Preparatory School - A 290420 4.4 1000 290420 278200 12220
6 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 292009 5 1589 292009 278200 13809
7 2 Greenwich Crew - A 293328 5.4 1319 293328 278200 15128
8 3 Friends of Port Rowing - A 302198 8.6 8870 302198 278200 23998
9 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 304474 9.4 2276 304474 278200 26274
10 1 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 326001 17.2 21527 326001 278200 47801
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 296900 0 0 296900 296900 0
2 8 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 311142 4.8 14242 311142 296900 14242
3 4 St. Anthony's High School - A 312658 5.3 1516 312658 296900 15758
4 7 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - B 318899 7.4 6241 318899 296900 21999
5 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 324063 9.1 5164 324063 296900 27163
6 2 Wappingers Crew Club - B 328023 10.5 3960 328023 296900 31123
7 5 Wappingers Crew Club - A 331313 11.6 3290 331313 296900 34413
8 6 Friends of Port Rowing - B 356072 19.9 24759 356072 296900 59172
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Greenwich Crew - A 335400 0 0 335400 335400 0
2 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 344392 2.7 8992 344392 335400 8992
3 5 Connecticut Boat Club - A 345478 3 1086 345478 335400 10078
4 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 347650 3.7 2172 347650 335400 12250
5 7 Community Rowing Inc. - A 351400 4.8 3750 351400 335400 16000
6 2 Branksome Rowing - A 354617 5.7 3217 354617 335400 19217
7 3 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 356001 6.1 1384 356001 335400 20601
8 0 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 358795 7 2794 358795 335400 23395
9 1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 362061 7.9 3266 362061 335400 26661
10 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 381401 13.7 19340 381401 335400 46001
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 364500 0 0 364500 364500 0
2 8 Nardin Academy - 367654 0.9 3154 367654 364500 3154
3 6 Albany Rowing Center - A 368778 1.2 1124 368778 364500 4278
4 0 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - B 376400 3.3 7622 376400 364500 11900
5 7 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 376682 3.3 282 376682 364500 12182
6 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 381354 4.6 4672 381354 364500 16854
7 2 Valley Regional High School - A 412094 13.1 30740 412094 364500 47594
8 3 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 424030 16.3 11936 424030 364500 59530
9 1 Wappingers Crew Club - A 425007 16.6 977 425007 364500 60507
10 4 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 482981 32.5 57974 482981 364500 118481
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 270800 0 0 270800 270800 0
2 5 PNRA/Mercer - A 275470 1.7 4670 275470 270800 4670
3 2 Community Rowing Inc. - A 280252 3.5 4782 280252 270800 9452
4 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 284561 5.1 4309 284561 270800 13761
5 6 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 285943 5.6 1382 285943 270800 15143
6 7 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 287976 6.3 2033 287976 270800 17176
7 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 288584 6.6 608 288584 270800 17784
8 0 Fairfield College Preparatory School - A 289632 7 1048 289632 270800 18832
9 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 294362 8.7 4730 294362 270800 23562
10 1 Albany Rowing Center - A 300718 11 6356 300718 270800 29918
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Greenwich Crew - A 288200 0 0 288200 288200 0
2 8 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 308024 6.9 19824 308024 288200 19824
3 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 309135 7.3 1111 309135 288200 20935
4 2 E.L. Crossley - A 311440 8.1 2305 311440 288200 23240
5 7 Friends of Concord Crew - A 327573 13.7 16133 327573 288200 39373
6 6 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 335929 16.6 8356 335929 288200 47729
7 4 F.D. Roosevelt - A 343693 19.3 7764 343693 288200 55493
8 1 Iona Preparatory School - A 361634 25.5 17941 361634 288200 73434
9 3 St. Anthony's High School - A 425795 47.7 64161 425795 288200 137595
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Greenwich Crew - A 320300 0 0 320300 320300 0
2 4 RowAmerica Rye - A 323522 1 3222 323522 320300 3222
3 6 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 324016 1.2 494 324016 320300 3716
4 8 Connecticut Boat Club - A 324526 1.3 510 324526 320300 4226
5 2 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 325769 1.7 1243 325769 320300 5469
6 3 PNRA/Mercer - A 327664 2.3 1895 327664 320300 7364
7 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 329275 2.8 1611 329275 320300 8975
8 0 PNRA/Mercer - B 330926 3.3 1651 330926 320300 10626
9 1 Greenwich Crew - B 334423 4.4 3497 334423 320300 14123
10 5 Connecticut Boat Club - B 361090 12.7 26667 361090 320300 40790
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 E.L. Crossley - A 344800 0 0 344800 344800 0
2 2 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 346506 0.5 1706 346506 344800 1706
3 6 Albany Rowing Center - A 348209 1 1703 348209 344800 3409
4 7 West Cambridge Rowing - A 349321 1.3 1112 349321 344800 4521
5 5 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 349941 1.5 620 349941 344800 5141
6 4 Branksome Rowing - A 357003 3.5 7062 357003 344800 12203
7 0 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 357667 3.7 664 357667 344800 12867
8 3 Emma Willard School - A 361013 4.7 3346 361013 344800 16213
9 1 Friends of Port Rowing - A 365908 6.1 4895 365908 344800 21108
-- 8 Community Rowing Inc. Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Nardin Academy - A 346400 0 0 346400 346400 0
2 9 City Island Rowing - A 349505 0.9 3105 349505 346400 3105
3 7 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 355314 2.6 5809 355314 346400 8914
4 6 Friends of Concord Crew - A 367068 6 11754 367068 346400 20668
5 5 Methuen High School - A 370662 7 3594 370662 346400 24262
6 3 Nichols School - A 372711 7.6 2049 372711 346400 26311
7 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 377970 9.1 5259 377970 346400 31570
8 4 Valley Regional High School - A 378974 9.4 1004 378974 346400 32574
9 0 St. Anthony's High School - A 396855 14.6 17881 396855 346400 50455
10 1 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 419270 21 22415 419270 346400 72870
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 392600 0 0 392600 392600 0
2 7 Nichols School - B 397538 1.3 4938 397538 392600 4938
3 9 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 422872 7.7 25334 422872 392600 30272
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 261600 0 0 261600 261600 0
2 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 262880 0.5 1280 262880 261600 1280
3 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 264062 0.9 1182 264062 261600 2462
4 4 RowAmerica Rye - A 267189 2.1 3127 267189 261600 5589
5 5 Greenwich Crew - A 268239 2.5 1050 268239 261600 6639
6 6 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 269287 2.9 1048 269287 261600 7687
7 2 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 273494 4.5 4207 273494 261600 11894
8 0 Albany Rowing Center - A 275566 5.3 2072 275566 261600 13966
9 1 E.L. Crossley - A 278815 6.6 3249 278815 261600 17215
10 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 282775 8.1 3960 282775 261600 21175
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Fairfield College Preparatory School - A 276300 0 0 276300 276300 0
2 8 Friends of Port Rowing - A 279730 1.2 3430 279730 276300 3430
3 6 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 281720 2 1990 281720 276300 5420
4 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 283307 2.5 1587 283307 276300 7007
5 5 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 283963 2.8 656 283963 276300 7663
6 7 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 285581 3.4 1618 285581 276300 9281
7 3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 293847 6.4 8266 293847 276300 17547
8 2 Iona Preparatory School - A 305813 10.7 11966 305813 276300 29513
9 0 Holy Ghost Prep - A 306453 10.9 640 306453 276300 30153
10 1 Wappingers Crew Club - A 317878 15 11425 317878 276300 41578
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 304400 0 0 304400 304400 0
2 9 St. Anthony's High School - A 317602 4.3 13202 317602 304400 13202
3 8 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 336848 10.7 19246 336848 304400 32448
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 272200 0 0 272200 272200 0
2 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 274167 0.7 1967 274167 272200 1967
3 5 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 276226 1.5 2059 276226 272200 4026
4 6 E.L. Crossley - A 276568 1.6 342 276568 272200 4368
5 7 New Canaan Crew Team - A 278923 2.5 2355 278923 272200 6723
6 1 E.L. Crossley - B 294796 8.3 15873 294796 272200 22596
7 2 Friends of Concord Crew - A 296583 9 1787 296583 272200 24383
8 4 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 299259 9.9 2676 299259 272200 27059
9 3 Iona Preparatory School - A 341306 25.4 42047 341306 272200 69106
10 0 Friends of Port Rowing - A 357632 31.4 16326 357632 272200 85432
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 RowAmerica Rye - A 329700 0 0 329700 329700 0
2 7 E.L. Crossley - A 330770 0.3 1070 330770 329700 1070
3 3 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 332708 0.9 1938 332708 329700 3008
4 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 333904 1.3 1196 333904 329700 4204
5 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 335316 1.7 1412 335316 329700 5616
6 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 336512 2.1 1196 336512 329700 6812
7 5 Greenwich Crew - A 340723 3.3 4211 340723 329700 11023
8 2 New Canaan Crew Team - A 341343 3.5 620 341343 329700 11643
9 1 Friends of Port Rowing - A 346045 5 4702 346045 329700 16345
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 PNRA/Mercer - B 342100 0 0 342100 342100 0
2 2 E.L. Crossley - B 342661 0.2 561 342661 342100 561
3 4 Branksome Rowing - B 345738 1.1 3077 345738 342100 3638
4 8 Niskayuna Rowing - A 346981 1.4 1243 346981 342100 4881
5 9 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 351030 2.6 4049 351030 342100 8930
6 5 Rye HS Crew - A 352228 3 1198 352228 342100 10128
7 0 Nichols School - A 355352 3.9 3124 355352 342100 13252
8 3 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 358092 4.7 2740 358092 342100 15992
9 1 Friends of Concord Crew - A 360090 5.3 1998 360090 342100 17990
10 6 Branksome Rowing - A 367215 7.3 7125 367215 342100 25115
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 334800 0 0 334800 334800 0
2 8 Nardin Academy - A 358841 7.2 24041 358841 334800 24041
3 9 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 361962 8.1 3121 361962 334800 27162
4 0 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 377829 12.9 15867 377829 334800 43029
5 3 Wappingers Crew Club - A 381860 14.1 4031 381860 334800 47060
6 1 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 401854 20 19994 401854 334800 67054
7 6 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 410057 22.5 8203 410057 334800 75257
8 7 Valley Regional High School - A 430827 28.7 20770 430827 334800 96027
-- 5 Community Rowing Inc. Scratched
-- 2 Nardin Academy Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Connecticut Boat Club - A 363100 0 0 363100 363100 0
2 0 Community Rowing Inc. - B 373907 3 10807 373907 363100 10807
3 5 Friends of Port Rowing - A 375709 3.5 1802 375709 363100 12609
4 9 Nardin Academy - A 377205 3.9 1496 377205 363100 14105
5 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 378737 4.3 1532 378737 363100 15637
6 2 Greenwich Crew - B 379843 4.6 1106 379843 363100 16743
7 7 Friends of Concord Crew - A 403667 11.2 23824 403667 363100 40567
8 3 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 443805 22.2 40138 443805 363100 80705
9 6 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 461013 27 17208 461013 363100 97913
10 1 Rumsey Hall School - B 480908 32.4 19895 480908 363100 117808
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Greenwich Crew - A 361900 0 0 361900 361900 0
2 8 E.L. Crossley - A 365050 0.9 3150 365050 361900 3150
3 2 Branksome Rowing - B 372173 2.8 7123 372173 361900 10273
4 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 372969 3.1 796 372969 361900 11069
5 9 Branksome Rowing - A 376510 4 3541 376510 361900 14610
6 4 Rumsey Hall School - A 391856 8.3 15346 391856 361900 29956
7 1 Nardin Academy - B 397295 9.8 5439 397295 361900 35395
8 0 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - B 407304 12.5 10009 407304 361900 45404
-- 6 Albany Rowing Center Scratched
-- 3 St. Anthony's High School Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 360800 0 0 360800 360800 0
2 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 361300 0.1 500 361300 360800 500
3 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 364093 0.9 2793 364093 360800 3293
4 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 369601 2.4 5508 369601 360800 8801
5 8 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 370602 2.7 1001 370602 360800 9802
6 0 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 373954 3.6 3352 373954 360800 13154
7 1 E.L. Crossley - B 378875 5 4921 378875 360800 18075
8 7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 410421 13.8 31546 410421 360800 49621
9 2 Friends of Port Rowing - B 430967 19.4 20546 430967 360800 70167
10 3 Wappingers Crew Club - A 454256 25.9 23289 454256 360800 93456
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 291400 0 0 291400 291400 0
2 4 Niskayuna Rowing - A 296021 1.6 4621 296021 291400 4621
3 8 E.L. Crossley - A 300713 3.2 4692 300713 291400 9313
4 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 307920 5.7 7207 307920 291400 16520
5 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 312186 7.1 4266 312186 291400 20786
6 9 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 318410 9.3 6224 318410 291400 27010
7 2 Rumsey Hall School - 337190 15.7 18780 337190 291400 45790
8 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - 343449 17.9 6259 343449 291400 52049
9 1 St. Anthony's High School - A 393671 35.1 50222 393671 291400 102271
-- 6 Fordham Prep Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 292400 0 0 292400 292400 0
2 3 PNRA/Mercer - A 296632 1.4 4232 296632 292400 4232
3 0 Community Rowing Inc. - C 307013 5 10381 307013 292400 14613
4 1 Greenwich Crew - B 314078 7.4 7065 314078 292400 21678
5 8 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 315012 7.7 934 315012 292400 22612
6 4 Albany Rowing Center - A 337412 15.4 22400 337412 292400 45012
7 9 Friends of Concord Crew - A 338547 15.8 1135 338547 292400 46147
8 5 Holyoke Rows - A 373626 27.8 35079 373626 292400 81226
9 7 Wappingers Crew Club - A 378315 29.4 4689 378315 292400 85915
-- 2 Holy Ghost Prep Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Community Rowing Inc. - A 284100 0 0 284100 284100 0
2 9 Greenwich Crew - A 286423 0.8 2323 286423 284100 2323
3 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 295894 4.2 9471 295894 284100 11794
4 2 Community Rowing Inc. - B 298175 5 2281 298175 284100 14075
5 8 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 323705 13.9 25530 323705 284100 39605
6 0 Friends of Port Rowing - A 333105 17.2 9400 333105 284100 49005
7 5 E.L. Crossley - A 335987 18.3 2882 335987 284100 51887
8 7 Holy Ghost Prep - A 354213 24.7 18226 354213 284100 70113
9 1 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - B 356785 25.6 2572 356785 284100 72685
10 4 Iona Preparatory School - A 391344 37.7 34559 391344 284100 107244
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 288800 0 0 288800 288800 0
2 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 289166 0.1 366 289166 288800 366
3 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 290251 0.5 1085 290251 288800 1451
4 5 Albany Rowing Center - A 294311 1.9 4060 294311 288800 5511
5 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 297466 3 3155 297466 288800 8666
6 2 Community Rowing Inc. - A 297709 3.1 243 297709 288800 8909
7 3 E.L. Crossley - A 303198 5 5489 303198 288800 14398
8 1 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 303567 5.1 369 303567 288800 14767
9 4 Greenwich Crew - A 308877 7 5310 308877 288800 20077
10 0 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 323455 12 14578 323455 288800 34655
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 304000 0 0 304000 304000 0
2 7 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 304947 0.3 947 304947 304000 947
3 5 Nichols School - A 307441 1.1 2494 307441 304000 3441
4 6 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 309549 1.8 2108 309549 304000 5549
5 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 312383 2.8 2834 312383 304000 8383
6 8 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 312582 2.8 199 312582 304000 8582
7 2 Wappingers Crew Club - A 316315 4.1 3733 316315 304000 12315
8 3 Rye HS Crew - A 325308 7 8993 325308 304000 21308
9 1 Friends of Port Rowing - B 326160 7.3 852 326160 304000 22160
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 300800 0 0 300800 300800 0
2 1 Community Rowing Inc. - B 304580 1.3 3780 304580 300800 3780
3 2 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 312576 3.9 7996 312576 300800 11776
4 6 Friends of Concord Crew - A 323514 7.6 10938 323514 300800 22714
5 9 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 329716 9.6 6202 329716 300800 28916
6 7 F.D. Roosevelt - A 330278 9.8 562 330278 300800 29478
7 4 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 335476 11.5 5198 335476 300800 34676
8 8 Iona Preparatory School - A 337661 12.3 2185 337661 300800 36861
9 5 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 343436 14.2 5775 343436 300800 42636
10 0 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 372314 23.8 28878 372314 300800 71514
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 286300 0 0 286300 286300 0
2 5 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 287133 0.3 833 287133 286300 833
3 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 292182 2.1 5049 292182 286300 5882
4 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 292228 2.1 46 292228 286300 5928
5 1 RowAmerica Rye - A 294828 3 2600 294828 286300 8528
6 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 294839 3 11 294839 286300 8539
7 2 Greenwich Crew - A 295969 3.4 1130 295969 286300 9669
8 3 Community Rowing Inc. - A 298683 4.3 2714 298683 286300 12383
9 4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 304858 6.5 6175 304858 286300 18558
10 0 City Island Rowing - A 307228 7.3 2370 307228 286300 20928
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 305900 0 0 305900 305900 0
2 3 West Side Rowing Club - A 309592 1.2 3692 309592 305900 3692
3 4 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 314280 2.7 4688 314280 305900 8380
4 8 Niskayuna Rowing - A 314675 2.9 395 314675 305900 8775
5 1 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 316946 3.6 2271 316946 305900 11046
6 2 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 317382 3.8 436 317382 305900 11482
7 7 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 318103 4 721 318103 305900 12203
8 6 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 320195 4.7 2092 320195 305900 14295
9 5 Friends of Concord Crew - A 324260 6 4065 324260 305900 18360
10 0 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 355121 16.1 30861 355121 305900 49221
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - B 307400 0 0 307400 307400 0
2 2 Nardin Academy - A 310905 1.1 3505 310905 307400 3505
3 0 RowAmerica Rye - B 312832 1.8 1927 312832 307400 5432
4 8 Branksome Rowing - A 326362 6.2 13530 326362 307400 18962
5 3 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 328204 6.8 1842 328204 307400 20804
6 6 Methuen High School - A 340538 10.8 12334 340538 307400 33138
7 9 Wappingers Crew Club - A 343693 11.8 3155 343693 307400 36293
8 7 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 348203 13.3 4510 348203 307400 40803
9 4 St. Anthony's High School - A 348454 13.4 251 348454 307400 41054
10 5 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 373157 21.4 24703 373157 307400 65757
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 299601 0 0 299601 299601 1
2 5 Greenwich Crew - A 303316 1.2 3715 303316 299601 3716
3 4 Community Rowing Inc. - A 304274 1.6 958 304274 299601 4674
4 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 307994 2.8 3720 307994 299601 8394
5 9 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 308489 3 495 308489 299601 8889
6 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 310624 3.7 2135 310624 299601 11024
7 3 E.L. Crossley - A 313450 4.6 2826 313450 299601 13850
8 1 Branksome Rowing - A 322669 7.7 9219 322669 299601 23069
9 2 Friends of Port Rowing - A 327020 9.2 4351 327020 299601 27420
10 0 Nardin Academy - A 334616 11.7 7596 334616 299601 35016
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Rye HS Crew - A 295400 0 0 295400 295400 0
2 1 New Canaan Crew Team - A 297943 0.9 2543 297943 295400 2543
3 2 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 301681 2.1 3738 301681 295400 6281
4 5 E.L. Crossley - A 302899 2.5 1218 302899 295400 7499
5 4 Greenwich Crew - A 308464 4.4 5565 308464 295400 13064
6 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 310360 5.1 1896 310360 295400 14960
7 6 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 310917 5.3 557 310917 295400 15517
8 8 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 312261 5.7 1344 312261 295400 16861
9 3 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 315979 7 3718 315979 295400 20579
10 0 Holy Ghost Prep - A 338260 14.5 22281 338260 295400 42860
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 0 Friends of Concord Crew - A 313200 0 0 313200 313200 0
2 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 314420 0.4 1220 314420 313200 1220
3 1 Greenwich Crew - B 326128 4.1 11708 326128 313200 12928
4 4 Albany Rowing Center - A 327735 4.6 1607 327735 313200 14535
5 3 Friends of Port Rowing - A 331185 5.7 3450 331185 313200 17985
6 7 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - B 337871 7.9 6686 337871 313200 24671
7 9 Nichols School - A 343960 9.8 6089 343960 313200 30760
8 2 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 344921 10.1 961 344921 313200 31721
9 6 Iona Preparatory School - A 350477 11.9 5556 350477 313200 37277
10 8 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 363384 16 12907 363384 313200 50184
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 0 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 323000 0 0 323000 323000 0