Saratoga Invitational

April 23 - 24, 2016

Fish Creek | Saratoga Springs, NY

Results

Race results will become available as they are published. Please click on the name of a race below to expand the results.

Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 313900 0 0 313900 313900 0
2 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 319332 1.7 5432 319332 313900 5432
3 7 GMS Rowing Center - A 323886 3.2 4554 323886 313900 9986
4 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 329560 5 5674 329560 313900 15660
5 4 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 333342 6.2 3782 333342 313900 19442
6 1 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 340335 8.4 6993 340335 313900 26435
7 5 Newport Rowing Club - A 349752 11.4 9417 349752 313900 35852
8 6 Connecticut Boat Club - A 355151 13.1 5399 355151 313900 41251
9 3 Greenwich Crew - A 361560 15.2 6409 361560 313900 47660
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 City Island Rowing - A 322500 0 0 322500 322500 0
2 3 Rockland Rowing Association - A 326151 1.1 3651 326151 322500 3651
3 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 326539 1.3 388 326539 322500 4039
4 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 328876 2 2337 328876 322500 6376
5 6 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 329151 2.1 275 329151 322500 6651
6 8 Cambridge Boat Club - A 330290 2.4 1139 330290 322500 7790
7 2 GMS Rowing Center - B 338864 5.1 8574 338864 322500 16364
8 4 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 365253 13.3 26389 365253 322500 42753
9 1 Friends of Concord Crew - A 383717 19 18464 383717 322500 61217
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 GMS Rowing Center - A 306500 0 0 306500 306500 0
2 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - R 311564 1.7 5064 311564 306500 5064
3 6 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 313471 2.3 1907 313471 306500 6971
4 0 GMS Rowing Center - C 317955 3.7 4484 317955 306500 11455
5 3 New Canaan Crew Team - A 321812 5 3857 321812 306500 15312
6 2 RowAmerica Rye - B 322135 5.1 323 322135 306500 15635
7 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 346636 13.1 24501 346636 306500 40136
8 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 362468 18.3 15832 362468 306500 55968
9 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 371727 21.3 9259 371727 306500 65227
-- 1 Greenwich Crew Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 E.L. Crossley - A 310000 0 0 310000 310000 0
2 9 Maritime Rowing Club - A 311658 0.5 1658 311658 310000 1658
3 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 321301 3.6 9643 321301 310000 11301
4 7 Rye HS Crew - A 325491 5 4190 325491 310000 15491
5 5 Niskayuna Rowing - A 326325 5.3 834 326325 310000 16325
6 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - B 351781 13.5 25456 351781 310000 41781
7 4 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 352110 13.6 329 352110 310000 42110
8 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - D 370481 19.5 18371 370481 310000 60481
-- 6 Greenwich Crew Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Narragansett Boat Club - A 306000 0 0 306000 306000 0
2 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 317090 3.6 11090 317090 306000 11090
3 2 GMS Rowing Center - B 320495 4.7 3405 320495 306000 14495
4 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 330021 7.9 9526 330021 306000 24021
5 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - E 331263 8.3 1242 331263 306000 25263
6 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 336197 9.9 4934 336197 306000 30197
7 1 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 336620 10 423 336620 306000 30620
8 3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - C 343276 12.2 6656 343276 306000 37276
9 4 Newport Rowing Club - A 350170 14.4 6894 350170 306000 44170
-- 6 Amadeusz Rowing Academy Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 331100 0 0 331100 331100 0
2 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 332748 0.5 1648 332748 331100 1648
3 3 City Island Rowing - A 343152 3.6 10404 343152 331100 12052
4 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 350027 5.7 6875 350027 331100 18927
5 7 Rockland Rowing Association - A 370630 11.9 20603 370630 331100 39530
6 1 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 376876 13.8 6246 376876 331100 45776
-- 4 Norwalk River Rowing Association Scratched
-- 2 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 319900 0 0 319900 319900 0
2 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 322930 0.9 3030 322930 319900 3030
3 0 E.L. Crossley - 334137 4.5 11207 334137 319900 14237
4 1 New Canaan Crew Team - B 336431 5.2 2294 336431 319900 16531
5 4 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 345439 8 9008 345439 319900 25539
6 6 Methuen High School - A 349644 9.3 4205 349644 319900 29744
7 7 Shaker Rowing Association - A 366973 14.7 17329 366973 319900 47073
8 3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 367396 14.8 423 367396 319900 47496
-- 2 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 New Canaan Crew Team - A 329200 0 0 329200 329200 0
2 3 GMS Rowing Center - A 331754 0.8 2554 331754 329200 2554
3 4 E.L. Crossley - A 336526 2.2 4772 336526 329200 7326
4 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 340777 3.5 4251 340777 329200 11577
5 6 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 351045 6.6 10268 351045 329200 21845
6 9 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 364110 10.6 13065 364110 329200 34910
7 5 Niskayuna Rowing - 376184 14.3 12074 376184 329200 46984
8 1 City Island Rowing - A 379034 15.1 2850 379034 329200 49834
-- 7 Shaker Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 315100 0 0 315100 315100 0
2 8 Rye HS Crew - A 318889 1.2 3789 318889 315100 3789
3 6 Great River Rowing - A 325022 3.1 6133 325022 315100 9922
4 5 GMS Rowing Center - A 326560 3.6 1538 326560 315100 11460
5 3 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 327592 4 1032 327592 315100 12492
6 2 Rye HS Crew - B 343333 9 15741 343333 315100 28233
7 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 346303 9.9 2970 346303 315100 31203
8 1 GMS Rowing Center - C 358521 13.8 12218 358521 315100 43421
9 4 Rockland Rowing Association - A 358953 13.9 432 358953 315100 43853
-- 7 Greenwich Crew Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 318000 0 0 318000 318000 0
2 2 New Canaan Crew Team - B 321039 1 3039 321039 318000 3039
3 6 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 322086 1.3 1047 322086 318000 4086
4 1 GMS Rowing Center - B 322976 1.6 890 322976 318000 4976
5 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 328788 3.4 5812 328788 318000 10788
6 5 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 365317 14.9 36529 365317 318000 47317
7 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 376225 18.3 10908 376225 318000 58225
8 4 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 421250 32.5 45025 421250 318000 103250
-- 3 Greenwich Crew Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 336400 0 0 336400 336400 0
2 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 339711 1 3311 339711 336400 3311
3 7 Niskayuna Rowing - A 361082 7.3 21371 361082 336400 24682
4 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 365272 8.6 4190 365272 336400 28872
5 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 377210 12.1 11938 377210 336400 40810
6 4 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 417226 24 40016 417226 336400 80826
-- 6 Norwalk River Rowing Association Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 354300 0 0 354300 354300 0
2 5 Rye HS Crew - A 376515 6.3 22215 376515 354300 22215
3 7 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 385714 8.9 9199 385714 354300 31414
4 3 E.L. Crossley - B 406718 14.8 21004 406718 354300 52418
5 8 E.L. Crossley - A 407107 14.9 389 407107 354300 52807
6 6 Rockland Rowing Association - A 1353300 282 946193 1353300 354300 999000
-- 4 South Jersey Rowing Club Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 319100 0 0 319100 319100 0
2 5 Rockland Rowing Association - A 323506 1.4 4406 323506 319100 4406
3 3 E.L. Crossley - B 329518 3.3 6012 329518 319100 10418
4 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 334057 4.7 4539 334057 319100 14957
5 2 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 336706 5.5 2649 336706 319100 17606
6 1 Sagamore Rowing Association - B 351725 10.2 15019 351725 319100 32625
7 4 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - B 359748 12.7 8023 359748 319100 40648
8 6 Rye HS Crew - A 369064 15.7 9316 369064 319100 49964
9 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - D 374272 17.3 5208 374272 319100 55172
-- 7 Niskayuna Rowing Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 320300 0 0 320300 320300 0
2 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 320389 0 89 320389 320300 89
3 1 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - C 330075 3.1 9686 330075 320300 9775
4 4 E.L. Crossley - C 334050 4.3 3975 334050 320300 13750
5 6 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 336417 5 2367 336417 320300 16117
6 9 E.L. Crossley - A 338932 5.8 2515 338932 320300 18632
7 8 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 350004 9.3 11072 350004 320300 29704
8 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 350904 9.6 900 350904 320300 30604
9 0 Sagamore Rowing Association - E 363463 13.5 12559 363463 320300 43163
10 2 Sagamore Rowing Association - C 368583 15.1 5120 368583 320300 48283
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 260200 0 0 260200 260200 0
2 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 266753 2.5 6553 266753 260200 6553
3 5 Greenwich Crew - A 271130 4.2 4377 271130 260200 10930
4 6 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 271957 4.5 827 271957 260200 11757
5 7 Mountain lakes - A 280755 7.9 8798 280755 260200 20555
6 3 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 290838 11.8 10083 290838 260200 30638
7 4 Manhasset High School - A 292847 12.5 2009 292847 260200 32647
8 1 F.D. Roosevelt - A 293454 12.8 607 293454 260200 33254
9 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 298468 14.7 5014 298468 260200 38268
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 265800 0 0 265800 265800 0
2 3 Community Rowing Inc. - B 272107 2.4 6307 272107 265800 6307
3 8 Fordham Prep - A 273716 3 1609 273716 265800 7916
4 6 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 277138 4.3 3422 277138 265800 11338
5 7 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 282235 6.2 5097 282235 265800 16435
6 2 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 286272 7.7 4037 286272 265800 20472
7 4 Nichols School - A 289770 9 3498 289770 265800 23970
8 5 Iona Preparatory School - A 338361 27.3 48591 338361 265800 72561
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 264200 0 0 264200 264200 0
2 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 264795 0.2 595 264795 264200 595
3 8 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 275513 4.3 10718 275513 264200 11313
4 7 Albany Rowing Center - A 277536 5 2023 277536 264200 13336
5 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 288968 9.4 11432 288968 264200 24768
6 3 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 319596 21 30628 319596 264200 55396
7 2 Shaker Rowing Association - A 323409 22.4 3813 323409 264200 59209
8 5 St. Anthony's High School - A 335701 27.1 12292 335701 264200 71501
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 322300 0 0 322300 322300 0
2 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 330036 2.4 7736 330036 322300 7736
3 4 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 331105 2.7 1069 331105 322300 8805
4 7 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 334059 3.6 2954 334059 322300 11759
5 5 Newport Rowing Club - A 349866 8.6 15807 349866 322300 27566
6 3 Nardin Academy - A 353841 9.8 3975 353841 322300 31541
7 8 E.L. Crossley - A 367709 14.1 13868 367709 322300 45409
8 2 Shaker Rowing Association - A 374891 16.3 7182 374891 322300 52591
9 1 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - 388616 20.6 13725 388616 322300 66316
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 333000 0 0 333000 333000 0
2 7 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 339131 1.8 6131 339131 333000 6131
3 6 Connecticut Boat Club - B 341960 2.7 2829 341960 333000 8960
4 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 351932 5.7 9972 351932 333000 18932
5 3 Wappingers Crew Club - A 354503 6.5 2571 354503 333000 21503
6 5 Rye HS Crew - A 360388 8.2 5885 360388 333000 27388
7 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 360849 8.4 461 360849 333000 27849
8 1 F.D. Roosevelt - A 368731 10.7 7882 368731 333000 35731
9 4 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 369833 11.1 1102 369833 333000 36833
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Community Rowing Inc. - A 331900 0 0 331900 331900 0
2 8 Branksome Rowing - A 339428 2.3 7528 339428 331900 7528
3 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 339719 2.4 291 339719 331900 7819
4 5 Rockland Rowing Association - A 344131 3.7 4412 344131 331900 12231
5 1 Emma Willard School - A 346083 4.3 1952 346083 331900 14183
6 6 Mountain lakes - A 347056 4.6 973 347056 331900 15156
7 4 Nichols School - A 350139 5.5 3083 350139 331900 18239
8 3 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 355238 7 5099 355238 331900 23338
9 2 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 379105 14.2 23867 379105 331900 47205
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Greenwich Crew - A 328200 0 0 328200 328200 0
2 9 Cambridge Boat Club - A 328435 0.1 235 328435 328200 235
3 5 Manhasset High School - A 338217 3.1 9782 338217 328200 10017
4 8 Albany Rowing Center - A 348431 6.2 10214 348431 328200 20231
5 2 Friends of Concord Crew - A 354855 8.1 6424 354855 328200 26655
6 4 Mount St. Mary Academy - A 359907 9.7 5052 359907 328200 31707
7 3 St. Anthony's High School - A 372809 13.6 12902 372809 328200 44609
8 6 Niskayuna Rowing - A 402215 22.6 29406 402215 328200 74015
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 275900 0 0 275900 275900 0
2 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 285754 3.6 9854 285754 275900 9854
3 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 287660 4.3 1906 287660 275900 11760
4 2 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 300736 9 13076 300736 275900 24836
5 7 Mountain lakes - A 308320 11.8 7584 308320 275900 32420
6 3 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 316130 14.6 7810 316130 275900 40230
7 6 Friends of Concord Crew - A 317879 15.2 1749 317879 275900 41979
-- 5 Manhasset High School Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 275900 0 0 275900 275900 0
2 7 Greenwich Crew - A 280517 1.7 4617 280517 275900 4617
3 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 281440 2 923 281440 275900 5540
4 6 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 282212 2.3 772 282212 275900 6312
5 5 Fordham Prep - A 285641 3.5 3429 285641 275900 9741
6 2 Albany Rowing Center - A 301497 9.3 15856 301497 275900 25597
7 3 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 308139 11.7 6642 308139 275900 32239
8 4 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 331503 20.2 23364 331503 275900 55603
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 271800 0 0 271800 271800 0
2 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 272681 0.3 881 272681 271800 881
3 6 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 276192 1.6 3511 276192 271800 4392
4 5 Mountain lakes - A 278748 2.6 2556 278748 271800 6948
5 7 New Canaan Crew Team - A 300059 10.4 21311 300059 271800 28259
6 4 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 313669 15.4 13610 313669 271800 41869
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 E.L. Crossley - A 283900 0 0 283900 283900 0
2 5 Manhasset High School - A 286508 0.9 2608 286508 283900 2608
3 7 Rye HS Crew - A 288775 1.7 2267 288775 283900 4875
4 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 290235 2.2 1460 290235 283900 6335
5 6 Wappingers Crew Club - A 313569 10.5 23334 313569 283900 29669
6 9 Chaminade High School - A 321375 13.2 7806 321375 283900 37475
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Fordham Prep - A 281500 0 0 281500 281500 0
2 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 296268 5.2 14768 296268 281500 14768
3 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 302347 7.4 6079 302347 281500 20847
4 4 Chaminade High School - B 303692 7.9 1345 303692 281500 22192
5 3 Wappingers Crew Club - A 303888 8 196 303888 281500 22388
6 5 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 314185 11.6 10297 314185 281500 32685
7 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 315381 12 1196 315381 281500 33881
8 6 Iona Preparatory School - A 317419 12.8 2038 317419 281500 35919
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 282100 0 0 282100 282100 0
2 7 Niskayuna Rowing - A 302245 7.1 20145 302245 282100 20145
3 8 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 310901 10.2 8656 310901 282100 28801
4 5 New Canaan Crew Team - B 317243 12.5 6342 317243 282100 35143
5 9 Chaminade High School - A 324275 15 7032 324275 282100 42175
6 4 Wappingers Crew Club - B 334555 18.6 10280 334555 282100 52455
7 3 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 363812 29 29257 363812 282100 81712
8 2 Chaminade High School - C 367594 30.3 3782 367594 282100 85494
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 286100 0 0 286100 286100 0
2 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 297995 4.2 11895 297995 286100 11895
3 3 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - B 303279 6 5284 303279 286100 17179
4 2 Manhasset High School - B 312549 9.2 9270 312549 286100 26449
5 5 Rye HS Crew - A 322912 12.9 10363 322912 286100 36812
-- 9 E.L. Crossley Scratched
-- 7 Arlington Belmont Crew Scratched
-- 4 St. Anthony's High School Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Greenwich Crew - A 286100 0 0 286100 286100 0
2 7 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 290178 1.4 4078 290178 286100 4078
3 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 293662 2.6 3484 293662 286100 7562
4 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 296053 3.5 2391 296053 286100 9953
5 4 Greenwich Crew - B 303942 6.2 7889 303942 286100 17842
6 3 Albany Rowing Center - A 310134 8.4 6192 310134 286100 24034
7 9 Fordham Prep - A 330174 15.4 20040 330174 286100 44074
8 2 F.D. Roosevelt - A 339526 18.7 9352 339526 286100 53426
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 327500 0 0 327500 327500 0
2 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 343981 5 16481 343981 327500 16481
3 2 City Island Rowing - A 352792 7.7 8811 352792 327500 25292
4 8 Branksome Rowing - A 356431 8.8 3639 356431 327500 28931
5 6 Connecticut Boat Club - A 359158 9.7 2727 359158 327500 31658
6 7 New Canaan Crew Team - A 365170 11.5 6012 365170 327500 37670
7 5 Nichols School - A 367005 12.1 1835 367005 327500 39505
8 4 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 387992 18.5 20987 387992 327500 60492
9 1 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 410321 25.3 22329 410321 327500 82821
-- 0 Arlington Belmont Crew Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 337500 0 0 337500 337500 0
2 8 Greenwich Crew - A 348221 3.2 10721 348221 337500 10721
3 0 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 352619 4.5 4398 352619 337500 15119
4 3 Emma Willard School - A 354245 5 1626 354245 337500 16745
5 2 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 355190 5.2 945 355190 337500 17690
6 5 Mountain lakes - A 368611 9.2 13421 368611 337500 31111
7 4 Wappingers Crew Club - 374358 10.9 5747 374358 337500 36858
8 6 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 374779 11 421 374779 337500 37279
9 7 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 419200 24.2 44421 419200 337500 81700
-- 1 PNRA/Mercer Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 335100 0 0 335100 335100 0
2 0 E.L. Crossley - B 342862 2.3 7762 342862 335100 7762
3 1 Branksome Rowing - B 350097 4.5 7235 350097 335100 14997
4 9 E.L. Crossley - A 351071 4.8 974 351071 335100 15971
5 7 Manhasset High School - 351643 4.9 572 351643 335100 16543
6 4 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 351838 5 195 351838 335100 16738
7 5 Nardin Academy - A 370150 10.5 18312 370150 335100 35050
-- 6 Community Rowing Inc. Did Not Finish
-- 2 F.D. Roosevelt Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 287200 0 0 287200 287200 0
2 4 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 295312 2.8 8112 295312 287200 8112
3 5 Mountain lakes - A 305989 6.5 10677 305989 287200 18789
4 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 306372 6.7 383 306372 287200 19172
5 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 322450 12.3 16078 322450 287200 35250
6 7 Chaminade High School - A 326076 13.5 3626 326076 287200 38876
7 1 Iona Preparatory School - 352539 22.8 26463 352539 287200 65339
-- 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc Scratched
-- 2 Wappingers Crew Club Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Greenwich Crew - A 301200 0 0 301200 301200 0
2 5 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 302499 0.4 1299 302499 301200 1299
3 2 Manhasset High School - 302958 0.6 459 302958 301200 1758
4 7 E.L. Crossley - A 310991 3.3 8033 310991 301200 9791
5 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 312810 3.9 1819 312810 301200 11610
6 8 Fordham Prep - A 318005 5.6 5195 318005 301200 16805
7 4 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 319676 6.1 1671 319676 301200 18476
8 3 Friends of Concord Crew - A 329357 9.3 9681 329357 301200 28157
9 9 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 340262 13 10905 340262 301200 39062
10 0 Fordham Prep - B 379743 26.1 39481 379743 301200 78543
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Greenwich Crew - A 337500 0 0 337500 337500 0
2 2 Greenwich Crew - B 342404 1.5 4904 342404 337500 4904
3 6 Mount St. Mary Academy - A 351074 4 8670 351074 337500 13574
4 8 Albany Rowing Center - A 355380 5.3 4306 355380 337500 17880
5 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 367564 8.9 12184 367564 337500 30064
6 1 Newport Rowing Club - B 372697 10.4 5133 372697 337500 35197
7 3 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 374329 10.9 1632 374329 337500 36829
8 9 Rockland Rowing Association - B 395926 17.3 21597 395926 337500 58426
9 0 F.D. Roosevelt - A 419574 24.3 23648 419574 337500 82074
10 4 Shaker Rowing Association - A 440486 30.5 20912 440486 337500 102986
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 343400 0 0 343400 343400 0
2 3 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 352339 2.6 8939 352339 343400 8939
3 4 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - 354046 3.1 1707 354046 343400 10646
4 6 Mountain lakes - A 356290 3.8 2244 356290 343400 12890
5 1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - B 358594 4.4 2304 358594 343400 15194
6 5 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 360717 5 2123 360717 343400 17317
7 8 E.L. Crossley - A 371571 8.2 10854 371571 343400 28171
8 2 Friends of Concord Crew - A 380792 10.9 9221 380792 343400 37392
9 7 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 386155 12.5 5363 386155 343400 42755
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 333500 0 0 333500 333500 0
2 7 Community Rowing Inc. - A 344221 3.2 10721 344221 333500 10721
3 4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 352003 5.5 7782 352003 333500 18503
4 3 Branksome Rowing - A 357451 7.2 5448 357451 333500 23951
5 2 Branksome Rowing - B 363236 8.9 5785 363236 333500 29736
6 5 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 403259 20.9 40023 403259 333500 69759
7 6 Nardin Academy - A 424733 27.4 21474 424733 333500 91233
-- 8 South Jersey Rowing Club Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 349400 0 0 349400 349400 0
2 7 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 353777 1.3 4377 353777 349400 4377
3 4 Manhasset High School - 355463 1.7 1686 355463 349400 6063
4 5 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 358212 2.5 2749 358212 349400 8812
5 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 360032 3 1820 360032 349400 10632
6 2 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - B 381944 9.3 21912 381944 349400 32544
7 6 Wappingers Crew Club - A 431198 23.4 49254 431198 349400 81798
-- 3 Arlington High School/Arlington RA Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 Chaminade High School - A 307300 0 0 307300 307300 0
2 2 Community Rowing Inc. - B 311067 1.2 3767 311067 307300 3767
3 7 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 320682 4.4 9615 320682 307300 13382
4 6 Community Rowing Inc. - A 328767 7 8085 328767 307300 21467
5 5 Fordham Prep - A 334635 8.9 5868 334635 307300 27335
6 0 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 342230 11.4 7595 342230 307300 34930
7 9 Greenwich Crew - A 346260 12.7 4030 346260 307300 38960
8 1 Greenwich Crew - B 366775 19.4 20515 366775 307300 59475
9 4 E.L. Crossley - A 370434 20.5 3659 370434 307300 63134
10 8 Iona Preparatory School - 389033 26.6 18599 389033 307300 81733
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Community Rowing Inc. - A 337900 0 0 337900 337900 0
2 2 Community Rowing Inc. - B 342377 1.3 4477 342377 337900 4477
3 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 354738 5 12361 354738 337900 16838
4 4 RowAmerica Rye - A 359195 6.3 4457 359195 337900 21295
5 1 Branksome Rowing - B 368883 9.2 9688 368883 337900 30983
6 6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 370375 9.6 1492 370375 337900 32475
7 8 Newport Rowing Club - A 395906 17.2 25531 395906 337900 58006
8 5 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 437114 29.4 41208 437114 337900 99214
9 3 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 515081 52.4 77967 515081 337900 177181
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 0 Connecticut Boat Club - B 348000 0 0 348000 348000 0
2 2 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - B 355939 2.3 7939 355939 348000 7939
3 4 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 360116 3.5 4177 360116 348000 12116
4 7 Greenwich Crew - A 361758 4 1642 361758 348000 13758
5 1 Greenwich Crew - B 375096 7.8 13338 375096 348000 27096
6 9 Branksome Rowing - A 379258 9 4162 379258 348000 31258
7 3 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 385415 10.8 6157 385415 348000 37415
8 6 Manhasset High School - 393411 13 7996 393411 348000 45411
9 8 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 406856 16.9 13445 406856 348000 58856
10 5 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 468680 34.7 61824 468680 348000 120680
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 285100 0 0 285100 285100 0
2 6 Greenwich Crew - A 293764 3 8664 293764 285100 8664
3 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 294022 3.1 258 294022 285100 8922
4 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 299692 5.1 5670 299692 285100 14592
5 3 City Island Rowing - A 313204 9.9 13512 313204 285100 28104
6 4 Niskayuna Rowing - A 315290 10.6 2086 315290 285100 30190
7 2 Mount St. Mary Academy - A 328324 15.2 13034 328324 285100 43224
8 5 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 333016 16.8 4692 333016 285100 47916
9 1 Emma Willard School - A 340588 19.5 7572 340588 285100 55488
10 0 Friends of Concord Crew - A 350324 22.9 9736 350324 285100 65224
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 287700 0 0 287700 287700 0
2 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 288843 0.4 1143 288843 287700 1143
3 7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 296098 2.9 7255 296098 287700 8398
4 6 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 309240 7.5 13142 309240 287700 21540
5 2 Branksome Rowing - A 323140 12.3 13900 323140 287700 35440
6 3 St. Anthony's High School - A 326868 13.6 3728 326868 287700 39168
7 4 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 328414 14.2 1546 328414 287700 40714
8 5 Nichols School - A 348091 21 19677 348091 287700 60391
9 1 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 357320 24.2 9229 357320 287700 69620
-- 0 Northampton Community Rowing Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 291900 0 0 291900 291900 0
2 8 Albany Rowing Center - A 303237 3.9 11337 303237 291900 11337
3 5 Manhasset High School - 308539 5.7 5302 308539 291900 16639
4 7 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 309306 6 767 309306 291900 17406
5 2 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 316031 8.3 6725 316031 291900 24131
6 1 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 334338 14.5 18307 334338 291900 42438
7 4 Wappingers Crew Club - A 349103 19.6 14765 349103 291900 57203
8 6 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 354408 21.4 5305 354408 291900 62508
9 3 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 370556 26.9 16148 370556 291900 78656
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 288400 0 0 288400 288400 0
2 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 289579 0.4 1179 289579 288400 1179
3 6 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 295035 2.3 5456 295035 288400 6635
4 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 300556 4.2 5521 300556 288400 12156
5 0 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - 317385 10.1 16829 317385 288400 28985
6 1 Arlington Belmont Crew - B 329290 14.2 11905 329290 288400 40890
7 3 St. Anthony's High School - A 334715 16.1 5425 334715 288400 46315
8 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 341298 18.3 6583 341298 288400 52898
9 2 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 342852 18.9 1554 342852 288400 54452
-- 4 Fordham Prep Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 1 Community Rowing Inc. - B 302300 0 0 302300 302300 0
2 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 303751 0.5 1451 303751 302300 1451
3 6 RowAmerica Rye - B 304478 0.7 727 304478 302300 2178
4 8 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School - A 306489 1.4 2011 306489 302300 4189
5 5 Albany Rowing Center - A 311751 3.1 5262 311751 302300 9451
6 7 Rye HS Crew - A 321551 6.4 9800 321551 302300 19251
7 2 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 328844 8.8 7293 328844 302300 26544
8 0 F.D. Roosevelt - A 330244 9.2 1400 330244 302300 27944
9 4 Wappingers Crew Club - A 332409 10 2165 332409 302300 30109
10 3 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 349289 15.5 16880 349289 302300 46989
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 301400 0 0 301400 301400 0
2 4 West Side Rowing Club - A 303267 0.6 1867 303267 301400 1867
3 8 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 306923 1.8 3656 306923 301400 5523
4 3 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 307330 2 407 307330 301400 5930
5 0 PNRA/Mercer - B 308282 2.3 952 308282 301400 6882
6 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 308550 2.4 268 308550 301400 7150
7 5 Greenwich Crew - A 309460 2.7 910 309460 301400 8060
8 6 Newport Rowing Club - A 321253 6.6 11793 321253 301400 19853
9 2 Iona Preparatory School - 361847 20.1 40594 361847 301400 60447
10 1 Friends of Concord Crew - A 368053 22.1 6206 368053 301400 66653
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 298300 0 0 298300 298300 0
2 8 E.L. Crossley - A 301839 1.2 3539 301839 298300 3539
3 6 Nichols School - A 303125 1.6 1286 303125 298300 4825
4 7 Mountain lakes - 305758 2.5 2633 305758 298300 7458
5 5 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 309424 3.7 3666 309424 298300 11124
6 1 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 322767 8.2 13343 322767 298300 24467
7 3 Manhasset High School - 324765 8.9 1998 324765 298300 26465
8 4 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 326464 9.4 1699 326464 298300 28164
9 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 342411 14.8 15947 342411 298300 44111
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 306300 0 0 306300 306300 0
2 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 306583 0.1 283 306583 306300 283
3 8 Connecticut Boat Club - A 308989 0.9 2406 308989 306300 2689
4 6 Branksome Rowing - A 316213 3.2 7224 316213 306300 9913
5 3 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 318012 3.8 1799 318012 306300 11712
6 4 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 328607 7.3 10595 328607 306300 22307
7 1 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 331598 8.3 2991 331598 306300 25298
8 5 Albany Rowing Center - A 355360 16 23762 355360 306300 49060
9 2 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 509391 66.3 154031 509391 306300 203091
-- 0 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 304050 0 0 304050 304050 0
2 6 Community Rowing Inc. - A 307566 1.2 3516 307566 304050 3516
3 5 Greenwich Crew - A 307964 1.3 398 307964 304050 3914
4 7 PNRA/Mercer - B 308972 1.6 1008 308972 304050 4922
5 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 309066 1.6 94 309066 304050 5016
6 1 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 323358 6.4 14292 323358 304050 19308
7 2 Manhasset High School - 325303 7 1945 325303 304050 21253
8 4 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 330931 8.8 5628 330931 304050 26881
9 0 Friends of Concord Crew - A 347946 14.4 17015 347946 304050 43896
10 3 Niskayuna Rowing - 360102 18.4 12156 360102 304050 56052
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Greenwich Crew - A 308900 0 0 308900 308900 0
2 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 318465 3.1 9565 318465 308900 9565
3 0 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 323892 4.9 5427 323892 308900 14992
4 4 Wappingers Crew Club - A 326126 5.6 2234 326126 308900 17226
5 7 Albany Rowing Center - A 329922 6.8 3796 329922 308900 21022
6 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 335320 8.6 5398 335320 308900 26420
7 5 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 354983 14.9 19663 354983 308900 46083
8 1 Iona Preparatory School - 358980 16.2 3997 358980 308900 50080
9 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 366062 18.5 7082 366062 308900 57162
10 3 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 400922 29.8 34860 400922 308900 92022
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 307800 0 0 307800 307800 0
2 8 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School - A 309871 0.7 2071 309871 307800 2071
3 2 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 314731 2.3 4860 314731 307800 6931
4 5 Nichols School - A 322377 4.7 7646 322377 307800 14577
5 7 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 333853 8.5 11476 333853 307800 26053
6 4 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 336251 9.2 2398 336251 307800 28451
7 6 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 338693 10 2442 338693 307800 30893
8 1 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 374650 21.7 35957 374650 307800 66850
-- 3 Mountain lakes Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 315830 0 0 315830 315830 0
2 8 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 323921 2.6 8091 323921 315830 8091
3 3 Manhasset High School - 326402 3.3 2481 326402 315830 10572
4 1 F.D. Roosevelt - A 332389 5.2 5987 332389 315830 16559
5 5 Rye HS Crew - A 337622 6.9 5233 337622 315830 21792
6 6 Newport Rowing Club - A 348465 10.3 10843 348465 315830 32635
7 7 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 353233 11.8 4768 353233 315830 37403
8 4 St. Anthony's High School - A 384972 21.9 31739 384972 315830 69142
9 2 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 389888 23.4 4916 389888 315830 74058
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 317500 0 0 317500 317500 0
2 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 321608 1.3 4108 321608 317500 4108
3 7 PNRA/Mercer - A 328410 3.4 6802 328410 317500 10910
4 5 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 338707 6.7 10297 338707 317500 21207
5 4 St. Anthony's High School - A 342573 7.9 3866 342573 317500 25073
6 1 Connecticut Boat Club - 345931 9 3358 345931 317500 28431
7 2 Emma Willard School - A 353510 11.3 7579 353510 317500 36010
8 6 Albany Rowing Center - A 362442 14.2 8932 362442 317500 44942
9 3 Manhasset High School - 371006 16.9 8564 371006 317500 53506
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Community Rowing Inc. - A 320000 0 0 320000 320000 0
2 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 322789 0.9 2789 322789 320000 2789
3 8 Branksome Rowing - A 332780 4 9991 332780 320000 12780
4 2 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 335858 5 3078 335858 320000 15858
5 3 Nardin Academy - A 337129 5.4 1271 337129 320000 17129
6 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 339129 6 2000 339129 320000 19129
7 6 Greenwich Crew - A 340552 6.4 1423 340552 320000 20552
8 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 359279 12.3 18727 359279 320000 39279
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 313580 0 0 313580 313580 0
2 5 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 314160 0.2 580 314160 313580 580
3 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 320144 2.1 5984 320144 313580 6564
4 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 336289 7.2 16145 336289 313580 22709
5 4 Wappingers Crew Club - A 343264 9.5 6975 343264 313580 29684
6 3 F.D. Roosevelt - A 355648 13.4 12384 355648 313580 42068
7 6 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 372521 18.8 16873 372521 313580 58941
8 2 Manhasset High School - A 392172 25.1 19651 392172 313580 78592
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School - A 321800 0 0 321800 321800 0
2 5 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 329496 2.4 7696 329496 321800 7696
3 3 Albany Rowing Center - A 331581 3 2085 331581 321800 9781
4 6 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 338937 5.3 7356 338937 321800 17137
5 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 351670 9.3 12733 351670 321800 29870
6 2 F.D. Roosevelt - B 352898 9.7 1228 352898 321800 31098
7 7 Mountain lakes - A 355961 10.6 3063 355961 321800 34161
8 4 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 390641 21.4 34680 390641 321800 68841
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 319660 0 0 319660 319660 0
2 6 Poughkeepsie H.S. - 329833 3.2 10173 329833 319660 10173
3 4 Community Rowing Inc. - B 334333 4.6 4500 334333 319660 14673
4 3 Emma Willard School - A 365322 14.3 30989 365322 319660 45662
5 8 Friends of Concord Crew - A 365502 14.3 180 365502 319660 45842
6 7 Greenwich Crew - A 369372 15.6 3870 369372 319660 49712
7 1 Branksome Rowing - A 370308 15.8 936 370308 319660 50648
8 0 Community Rowing Inc. - 418206 30.8 47898 418206 319660 98546
9 2 St. Anthony's High School - A 422203 32.1 3997 422203 319660 102543
-- 5 E.L. Crossley Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 298800 0 0 298800 298800 0
2 8 PNRA/Mercer - A 306128 2.5 7328 306128 298800 7328
3 7 Branksome Rowing - A 317276 6.2 11148 317276 298800 18476
4 6 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 319128 6.8 1852 319128 298800 20328
5 3 Branksome Rowing - B 328271 9.9 9143 328271 298800 29471
6 4 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 334915 12.1 6644 334915 298800 36115
7 5 Rye HS Crew - A 338937 13.4 4022 338937 298800 40137
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 300500 0 0 300500 300500 0
2 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 300827 0.1 327 300827 300500 327
3 7 E.L. Crossley - A 318312 5.9 17485 318312 300500 17812
4 5 West Side Rowing Club - A 323361 7.6 5049 323361 300500 22861
5 6 Mountain lakes - A 330937 10.1 7576 330937 300500 30437
6 4 Manhasset High School - 331298 10.2 361 331298 300500 30798
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 301300 0 0 301300 301300 0
2 6 Community Rowing Inc. - A 306206 1.6 4906 306206 301300 4906
3 7 E.L. Crossley - 312344 3.7 6138 312344 301300 11044
4 0 Community Rowing Inc. - B 312804 3.8 460 312804 301300 11504
5 3 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 316344 5 3540 316344 301300 15044
6 5 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 316631 5.1 287 316631 301300 15331
7 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 316867 5.2 236 316867 301300 15567
8 4 Albany Rowing Center - A 321459 6.7 4592 321459 301300 20159
9 1 Arlington Belmont Crew - B 334186 10.9 12727 334186 301300 32886
10 2 Mountain lakes - A 336574 11.7 2388 336574 301300 35274
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Rye HS Crew - A 304800 0 0 304800 304800 0
2 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 314455 3.2 9655 314455 304800 9655
3 9 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 322426 5.8 7971 322426 304800 17626
4 1 Saugatuck Rowing Club - 331886 8.9 9460 331886 304800 27086
5 2 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 344056 12.9 12170 344056 304800 39256
6 3 Iona Preparatory School - A 348273 14.3 4217 348273 304800 43473
7 5 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 351172 15.2 2899 351172 304800 46372
-- 8 PNRA/Mercer Scratched
-- 4 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 313850 0 0 313850 313850 0
2 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 315928 0.7 2078 315928 313850 2078
3 2 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 316320 0.8 392 316320 313850 2470
4 5 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 326331 4 10011 326331 313850 12481
5 8 Greenwich Crew - A 326681 4.1 350 326681 313850 12831
6 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 338136 7.7 11455 338136 313850 24286
7 3 Wappingers Crew Club - 347484 10.7 9348 347484 313850 33634
8 4 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 373116 18.9 25632 373116 313850 59266
-- 6 Fordham Prep Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 Connecticut Boat Club - A 300000 0 0 300000 300000 0
2 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 307247 2.4 7247 307247 300000 7247
3 4 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 318062 6 10815 318062 300000 18062
4 7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 320694 6.9 2632 320694 300000 20694
5 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 328794 9.6 8100 328794 300000 28794
6 2 Branksome Rowing - A 329364 9.8 570 329364 300000 29364
7 5 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 335600 11.9 6236 335600 300000 35600
8 0 Albany Rowing Center - A 336129 12 529 336129 300000 36129
9 1 Community Rowing Inc. - B 350122 16.7 13993 350122 300000 50122
10 8 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - 378177 26.1 28055 378177 300000 78177
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 0 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - B 326520 0 0 326520 326520 0
2 3 Connecticut Boat Club - A 328716 0.7 2196 328716 326520 2196
3 9 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 338664 3.7 9948 338664 326520 12144
4 6 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 339689 4 1025 339689 326520 13169
5 7 Mountain lakes - A 341690 4.6 2001 341690 326520 15170
6 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 361910 10.8 20220 361910 326520 35390
7 2 Branksome Rowing - A 363622 11.4 1712 363622 326520 37102
8 1 F.D. Roosevelt - A 396186 21.3 32564 396186 326520 69666
-- 8 Niskayuna Rowing Scratched
-- 4 Albany Rowing Center Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 324200 0 0 324200 324200 0
2 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 326160 0.6 1960 326160 324200 1960
3 5 Greenwich Crew - A 328044 1.2 1884 328044 324200 3844
4 4 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 340854 5.1 12810 340854 324200 16654
5 3 Community Rowing Inc. - A 341128 5.2 274 341128 324200 16928
6 1 Methuen High School - A 346583 6.9 5455 346583 324200 22383
7 2 E.L. Crossley - A 350871 8.2 4288 350871 324200 26671
8 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 362931 11.9 12060 362931 324200 38731
-- 8 Nardin Academy Did Not Finish
-- 0 Saugatuck Rowing Club Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 337018 0 0 337018 337018 0
2 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 341244 1.3 4226 341244 337018 4226
3 0 Greenwich Crew - B 345228 2.4 3984 345228 337018 8210
4 8 Greenwich Crew - A 355314 5.4 10086 355314 337018 18296
5 3 Branksome Rowing - A 360612 7 5298 360612 337018 23594
6 9 Manhasset High School - 362767 7.6 2155 362767 337018 25749
7 5 Mountain lakes - A 363087 7.7 320 363087 337018 26069
8 2 Community Rowing Inc. - A 401088 19 38001 401088 337018 64070
9 4 Manhasset High School - 407168 20.8 6080 407168 337018 70150
10 1 Albany Rowing Center - A 420430 24.8 13262 420430 337018 83412
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 GMS Rowing Center - A 282023 0 0 282023 282023 0
2 6 Niskayuna Rowing - A 284703 1 2680 284703 282023 2680
3 9 Maritime Rowing Club - A 285233 1.1 530 285233 282023 3210
4 8 E.L. Crossley - A 296431 5.1 11198 296431 282023 14408
5 2 GMS Rowing Center - B 296672 5.2 241 296672 282023 14649
6 3 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - B 311320 10.4 14648 311320 282023 29297
7 5 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 319225 13.2 7905 319225 282023 37202
8 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 334292 18.5 15067 334292 282023 52269
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 271800 0 0 271800 271800 0
2 9 Narragansett Boat Club - A 274675 1.1 2875 274675 271800 2875
3 2 New Canaan Crew Team - B 277215 2 2540 277215 271800 5415
4 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 288125 6 10910 288125 271800 16325
5 4 Rye HS Crew - A 298837 9.9 10712 298837 271800 27037
6 5 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 312669 15 13832 312669 271800 40869
7 3 Shaker Rowing Association - A 317927 17 5258 317927 271800 46127
8 7 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 318099 17 172 318099 271800 46299
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Narragansett Boat Club - A 336370 0 0 336370 336370 0
2 8 City Island Rowing - A 351895 4.6 15525 351895 336370 15525
3 6 GMS Rowing Center - A 353946 5.2 2051 353946 336370 17576
4 3 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 357096 6.2 3150 357096 336370 20726
5 5 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 362968 7.9 5872 362968 336370 26598
6 4 Rockland Rowing Association - 368808 9.6 5840 368808 336370 32438
7 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 376158 11.8 7350 376158 336370 39788
8 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 387926 15.3 11768 387926 336370 51556
-- 7 Connecticut Boat Club Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Saugatuck Rowing Club - 361460 0 0 361460 361460 0
2 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 366112 1.3 4652 366112 361460 4652
3 6 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 372819 3.1 6707 372819 361460 11359
4 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 388960 7.6 16141 388960 361460 27500
5 5 Rye HS Crew - A 391585 8.3 2625 391585 361460 30125
6 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - B 399468 10.5 7883 399468 361460 38008
7 9 Shaker Rowing Association - 422910 17 23442 422910 361460 61450
-- 1 South Jersey Rowing Club Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cambridge Boat Club - A 347200 0 0 347200 347200 0
2 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 348488 0.4 1288 348488 347200 1288
3 8 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 354309 2 5821 354309 347200 7109
4 2 RowAmerica Rye - B 356444 2.7 2135 356444 347200 9244
5 7 Emma Willard School - A 357286 2.9 842 357286 347200 10086
6 5 Greenwich Crew - A 361417 4.1 4131 361417 347200 14217
7 0 GMS Rowing Center - B 365441 5.3 4024 365441 347200 18241
8 4 RowAmerica Rye - A 386386 11.3 20945 386386 347200 39186
-- 6 Newport Rowing Club Scratched
-- 1 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 287800 0 0 287800 287800 0
2 5 New Canaan Crew Team - A 304786 5.9 16986 304786 287800 16986
3 7 Newport Rowing Club - A 304942 6 156 304942 287800 17142
4 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 320810 11.5 15868 320810 287800 33010
5 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 323921 12.6 3111 323921 287800 36121
6 8 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 326294 13.4 2373 326294 287800 38494
7 9 Greenwich Crew - A 364327 26.6 38033 364327 287800 76527
8 3 Greenwich Crew - B 382358 32.9 18031 382358 287800 94558
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 289400 0 0 289400 289400 0
2 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 301818 4.3 12418 301818 289400 12418
3 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - 304028 5.1 2210 304028 289400 14628
4 6 Niskayuna Rowing - 306536 5.9 2508 306536 289400 17136
5 9 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 312601 8 6065 312601 289400 23201
6 5 New Canaan Crew Team - B 325692 12.5 13091 325692 289400 36292
7 3 New Canaan Crew Team - C 330934 14.4 5242 330934 289400 41534
8 2 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 336723 16.4 5789 336723 289400 47323
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 289200 0 0 289200 289200 0
2 3 GMS Rowing Center - A 295167 2.1 5967 295167 289200 5967
3 8 E.L. Crossley - A 303275 4.9 8108 303275 289200 14075
4 6 New Canaan Crew Team - A 308000 6.5 4725 308000 289200 18800
5 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 309126 6.9 1126 309126 289200 19926
6 4 Niskayuna Rowing - A 319257 10.4 10131 319257 289200 30057
7 1 E.L. Crossley - B 322537 11.5 3280 322537 289200 33337
8 2 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 325030 12.4 2493 325030 289200 35830
9 5 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 329592 14 4562 329592 289200 40392
10 9 Rye HS Crew - A 330812 14.4 1220 330812 289200 41612
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 New Canaan Crew Team - A 352140 0 0 352140 352140 0
2 3 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 357840 1.6 5700 357840 352140 5700
3 6 GMS Rowing Center - A 359479 2.1 1639 359479 352140 7339
4 4 Rye HS Crew - A 373134 6 13655 373134 352140 20994
5 9 Newport Rowing Club - A 382588 8.6 9454 382588 352140 30448
6 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 387603 10.1 5015 387603 352140 35463
7 0 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - B 391253 11.1 3650 391253 352140 39113
8 7 Rockland Rowing Association - 420655 19.5 29402 420655 352140 68515
-- 5 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Scratched
-- 2 Poughkeepsie H.S. Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 352300 0 0 352300 352300 0
2 3 RowAmerica Rye - A 361011 2.5 8711 361011 352300 8711
3 2 E.L. Crossley - B 361911 2.7 900 361911 352300 9611
4 7 Great River Rowing - A 370752 5.2 8841 370752 352300 18452
5 9 E.L. Crossley - A 371549 5.5 797 371549 352300 19249
6 0 GMS Rowing Center - B 373759 6.1 2210 373759 352300 21459
7 1 New Canaan Crew Team - B 379590 7.7 5831 379590 352300 27290
8 6 Greenwich Crew - A 382075 8.5 2485 382075 352300 29775
9 4 City Island Rowing - A 396446 12.5 14371 396446 352300 44146
-- 5 Community Rowing Inc. Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 301035 0 0 301035 301035 0
2 3 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 322173 7 21138 322173 301035 21138
3 7 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 326888 8.6 4715 326888 301035 25853
4 4 Rockland Rowing Association - A 333176 10.7 6288 333176 301035 32141
5 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 342831 13.9 9655 342831 301035 41796
6 9 E.L. Crossley - A 349421 16.1 6590 349421 301035 48386
7 5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 350743 16.5 1322 350743 301035 49708
8 1 Niskayuna Rowing - B 372178 23.6 21435 372178 301035 71143
-- 2 E.L. Crossley Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 314000 0 0 314000 314000 0
2 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 314475 0.2 475 314475 314000 475
3 5 E.L. Crossley - C 314859 0.3 384 314859 314000 859
4 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - D 315251 0.4 392 315251 314000 1251
5 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 315640 0.5 389 315640 314000 1640
6 7 GMS Rowing Center - A 316001 0.6 361 316001 314000 2001
7 9 Rye HS Crew - A 316390 0.8 389 316390 314000 2390
8 8 Niskayuna Rowing - A 316787 0.9 397 316787 314000 2787
9 4 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 317209 1 422 317209 314000 3209
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 E.L. Crossley - A 367290 0 0 367290 367290 0
2 2 Methuen High School - A 370703 0.9 3413 370703 367290 3413
3 6 New Canaan Crew Team - A 374843 2.1 4140 374843 367290 7553
4 8 City Island Rowing - A 398027 8.4 23184 398027 367290 30737
5 3 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 415543 13.1 17516 415543 367290 48253
6 1 Sagamore Rowing Association - B 431475 17.5 15932 431475 367290 64185
-- 7 Connecticut Boat Club Scratched
-- 5 Poughkeepsie H.S. Scratched
-- 4 Greenwich Crew Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 E.L. Crossley - B 387000 0 0 387000 387000 0
2 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 390258 0.8 3258 390258 387000 3258
3 5 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 403087 4.2 12829 403087 387000 16087
4 4 GMS Rowing Center - A 417899 8 14812 417899 387000 30899
5 1 Rockland Rowing Association - A 436210 12.7 18311 436210 387000 49210
6 6 Newport Rowing Club - A 444080 14.7 7870 444080 387000 57080
-- 9 Rockland Rowing Association Scratched
-- 8 Community Rowing Inc. Scratched
-- 3 Bromfield Acton Boxborough Scratched
-- 0 Rockland Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Narragansett Boat Club - A 374600 0 0 374600 374600 0
2 7 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 380327 1.5 5727 380327 374600 5727
3 2 Rockland Rowing Association - A 388323 3.7 7996 388323 374600 13723
4 5 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 400732 7 12409 400732 374600 26132
5 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 401116 7.1 384 401116 374600 26516
6 4 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - C 412016 10 10900 412016 374600 37416
7 3 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 414048 10.5 2032 414048 374600 39448
-- 6 Connecticut Boat Club Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Narragansett Boat Club - B 376400 0 0 376400 376400 0
2 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 382098 1.5 5698 382098 376400 5698
3 7 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - B 387127 2.8 5029 387127 376400 10727
4 3 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 391690 4.1 4563 391690 376400 15290
5 6 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - B 398397 5.8 6707 398397 376400 21997
6 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 422303 12.2 23906 422303 376400 45903
7 5 Newport Rowing Club - A 432073 14.8 9770 432073 376400 55673
-- 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 Narragansett Boat Club - B 335400 0 0 335400 335400 0
2 9 Narragansett Boat Club - C 336814 0.4 1414 336814 335400 1414
3 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 350706 4.6 13892 350706 335400 15306
4 8 Rockland Rowing Association - A 352878 5.2 2172 352878 335400 17478
5 2 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - D 360455 7.5 7577 360455 335400 25055
6 4 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - B 373463 11.3 13008 373463 335400 38063
7 5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 374277 11.6 814 374277 335400 38877
8 1 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 375001 11.8 724 375001 335400 39601
9 6 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 387846 15.6 12845 387846 335400 52446
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Narragansett Boat Club - A 329000 0 0 329000 329000 0
2 9 E.L. Crossley - A 335633 2 6633 335633 329000 6633
3 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 336650 2.3 1017 336650 329000 7650
4 8 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 337383 2.5 733 337383 329000 8383
5 6 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 344847 4.8 7464 344847 329000 15847
6 1 Narragansett Boat Club - D 353739 7.5 8892 353739 329000 24739
7 3 City Island Rowing - A 362175 10.1 8436 362175 329000 33175
8 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - C 399671 21.5 37496 399671 329000 70671
9 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 411044 24.9 11373 411044 329000 82044
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 344100 0 0 344100 344100 0
2 5 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - B 350738 1.9 6638 350738 344100 6638
3 1 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - C 358345 4.1 7607 358345 344100 14245
4 4 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 359231 4.4 886 359231 344100 15131
5 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 377073 9.6 17842 377073 344100 32973
6 2 RowAmerica Rye - B 389650 13.2 12577 389650 344100 45550
7 3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - B 389954 13.3 304 389954 344100 45854
8 7 Newport Rowing Club - A 392172 14 2218 392172 344100 48072
-- 8 Norwalk River Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 E.L. Crossley - A 402100 0 0 402100 402100 0
2 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 416673 3.6 14573 416673 402100 14573
3 1 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - B 416961 3.7 288 416961 402100 14861
4 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 423049 5.2 6088 423049 402100 20949
5 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 425048 5.7 1999 425048 402100 22948
6 5 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 449111 11.7 24063 449111 402100 47011
7 9 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 453847 12.9 4736 453847 402100 51747
8 2 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 470157 16.9 16310 470157 402100 68057
-- 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association Scratched
-- 0 RowAmerica Rye Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Narragansett Boat Club - A 351700 0 0 351700 351700 0
2 5 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 353926 0.6 2226 353926 351700 2226
3 4 E.L. Crossley - A 358418 1.9 4492 358418 351700 6718
4 9 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 359325 2.2 907 359325 351700 7625
5 3 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 380828 8.3 21503 380828 351700 29128
6 2 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 386432 9.9 5604 386432 351700 34732
7 8 Rockland Rowing Association - A 387103 10.1 671 387103 351700 35403
8 1 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - B 403066 14.6 15963 403066 351700 51366
9 7 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 424006 20.6 20940 424006 351700 72306
10 0 Sagamore Rowing Association - B 436312 24.1 12306 436312 351700 84612
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Methuen High School - A 378250 0 0 378250 378250 0
2 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 385335 1.9 7085 385335 378250 7085
3 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 394897 4.4 9562 394897 378250 16647
4 1 Methuen High School - B 400619 5.9 5722 400619 378250 22369
5 8 Niskayuna Rowing - A 403831 6.8 3212 403831 378250 25581
6 7 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 405604 7.2 1773 405604 378250 27354
7 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - 412650 9.1 7046 412650 378250 34400
8 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 415931 10 3281 415931 378250 37681
9 0 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - 447549 18.3 31618 447549 378250 69299
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 Cambridge Boat Club - A 317900 0 0 317900 317900 0
2 9 New Canaan Crew Team - A 322756 1.5 4856 322756 317900 4856
3 8 City Island Rowing - A 326912 2.8 4156 326912 317900 9012
4 4 Albany Rowing Center - A 328522 3.3 1610 328522 317900 10622
5 7 GMS Rowing Center - A 330356 3.9 1834 330356 317900 12456
6 6 Rockland Rowing Association - 333113 4.8 2757 333113 317900 15213
7 5 RowAmerica Rye - A 336637 5.9 3524 336637 317900 18737
8 3 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 341982 7.6 5345 341982 317900 24082
9 1 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 344794 8.5 2812 344794 317900 26894
-- 0 GMS Rowing Center Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 New Canaan Crew Team - B 331600 0 0 331600 331600 0
2 7 Greenwich Crew - A 337649 1.8 6049 337649 331600 6049
3 9 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 340448 2.7 2799 340448 331600 8848
4 4 Methuen High School - A 350742 5.8 10294 350742 331600 19142
5 8 Connecticut Boat Club - A 353053 6.5 2311 353053 331600 21453
6 3 E.L. Crossley - A 356024 7.4 2971 356024 331600 24424
7 6 Friends of Concord Crew - A 389813 17.6 33789 389813 331600 58213
-- 2 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Narragansett Boat Club - A 304030 0 0 304030 304030 0
2 8 GMS Rowing Center - A 304718 0.2 688 304718 304030 688
3 5 Maritime Rowing Club - A 313757 3.2 9039 313757 304030 9727
4 4 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 318341 4.7 4584 318341 304030 14311
5 7 E.L. Crossley - A 319998 5.3 1657 319998 304030 15968
6 1 GMS Rowing Center - B 320990 5.6 992 320990 304030 16960
7 2 GMS Rowing Center - C 325337 7 4347 325337 304030 21307
8 3 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 325764 7.1 427 325764 304030 21734
9 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - R 327390 7.7 1626 327390 304030 23360
10 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 328123 7.9 733 328123 304030 24093
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 RowAmerica Rye - B 325000 0 0 325000 325000 0
2 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 330476 1.7 5476 330476 325000 5476
3 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 337679 3.9 7203 337679 325000 12679
4 5 Newport Rowing Club - A 346541 6.6 8862 346541 325000 21541
5 8 Rye HS Crew - A 348566 7.3 2025 348566 325000 23566
6 6 RowAmerica Rye - A 350735 7.9 2169 350735 325000 25735
-- 4 Greenwich Crew Scratched
-- 3 Greenwich Crew Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 289200 0 0 289200 289200 0
2 9 Greenwich Crew - A 294245 1.7 5045 294245 289200 5045
3 7 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - B 294532 1.8 287 294532 289200 5332
4 6 Community Rowing Inc. - A 295761 2.3 1229 295761 289200 6561
5 4 PNRA/Mercer - A 299391 3.5 3630 299391 289200 10191
6 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 300696 4 1305 300696 289200 11496
7 3 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 309468 7 8772 309468 289200 20268
8 0 Rye HS Crew - A 322051 11.4 12583 322051 289200 32851
9 2 Albany Rowing Center - A 328407 13.6 6356 328407 289200 39207
10 1 Manhasset High School - A 336044 16.2 7637 336044 289200 46844
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 304270 0 0 304270 304270 0
2 9 Fordham Prep - A 306498 0.7 2228 306498 304270 2228
3 7 Mountain lakes - A 313397 3 6899 313397 304270 9127
4 5 Friends of Concord Crew - A 343263 12.8 29866 343263 304270 38993
5 8 F.D. Roosevelt - A 358263 17.7 15000 358263 304270 53993
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 334800 0 0 334800 334800 0
2 5 Community Rowing Inc. - A 335792 0.3 992 335792 334800 992
3 8 Greenwich Crew - A 342180 2.2 6388 342180 334800 7380
4 7 Greenwich Crew - B 350282 4.6 8102 350282 334800 15482
5 3 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 352390 5.3 2108 352390 334800 17590
6 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 353897 5.7 1507 353897 334800 19097
7 0 Albany Rowing Center - A 355422 6.2 1525 355422 334800 20622
8 2 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 357304 6.7 1882 357304 334800 22504
9 4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 368233 10 10929 368233 334800 33433
10 1 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - 401212 19.8 32979 401212 334800 66412
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 358900 0 0 358900 358900 0
2 7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - B 360967 0.6 2067 360967 358900 2067
3 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 361095 0.6 128 361095 358900 2195
4 8 Branksome Rowing - A 365047 1.7 3952 365047 358900 6147
5 4 Branksome Rowing - B 367909 2.5 2862 367909 358900 9009
6 5 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 367919 2.5 10 367919 358900 9019
7 9 Mountain lakes - A 372359 3.8 4440 372359 358900 13459
8 0 Nardin Academy - A 372609 3.8 250 372609 358900 13709
9 2 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 375703 4.7 3094 375703 358900 16803
10 1 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 381153 6.2 5450 381153 358900 22253
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 279801 0 0 279801 279801 1
2 8 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 282488 1 2687 282488 279801 2688
3 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 283823 1.4 1335 283823 279801 4023
4 7 Greenwich Crew - A 284570 1.7 747 284570 279801 4770
5 4 Fordham Prep - A 291206 4.1 6636 291206 279801 11406
6 2 Community Rowing Inc. - A 291436 4.2 230 291436 279801 11636
7 3 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 296206 5.9 4770 296206 279801 16406
8 0 Albany Rowing Center - A 298513 6.7 2307 298513 279801 18713
9 5 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 302690 8.2 4177 302690 279801 22890
10 1 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 306919 9.7 4229 306919 279801 27119
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - 302300 0 0 302300 302300 0
2 8 Mountain lakes - A 304160 0.6 1860 304160 302300 1860
3 1 Wappingers Crew Club - A 305620 1.1 1460 305620 302300 3320
4 7 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 309550 2.4 3930 309550 302300 7250
5 6 Friends of Concord Crew - A 311680 3.1 2130 311680 302300 9380
6 0 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 315960 4.5 4280 315960 302300 13660
7 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 317380 5 1420 317380 302300 15080
8 4 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 318350 5.3 970 318350 302300 16050
9 3 Iona Preparatory School - 328050 8.5 9700 328050 302300 25750
-- 2 Manhasset High School Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 3 Connecticut Boat Club - A 325300 0 0 325300 325300 0
2 7 Cambridge Boat Club - A 332421 2.2 7121 332421 325300 7121
3 2 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 333180 2.4 759 333180 325300 7880
4 8 Greenwich Crew - A 335031 3 1851 335031 325300 9731
5 4 Community Rowing Inc. - A 336661 3.5 1630 336661 325300 11361
6 5 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 337444 3.7 783 337444 325300 12144
7 1 Manhasset High School - 343852 5.7 6408 343852 325300 18552
8 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 347241 6.7 3389 347241 325300 21941
9 6 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 351125 7.9 3884 351125 325300 25825
10 0 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 353054 8.5 1929 353054 325300 27754
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Connecticut Boat Club - B 334500 0 0 334500 334500 0
2 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 342389 2.4 7889 342389 334500 7889
3 9 Branksome Rowing - A 344757 3.1 2368 344757 334500 10257
4 5 Emma Willard School - A 351026 4.9 6269 351026 334500 16526
5 0 PNRA/Mercer - A 353004 5.5 1978 353004 334500 18504
6 2 Newport Rowing Club - A 353697 5.7 693 353697 334500 19197
7 6 Rockland Rowing Association - 355515 6.3 1818 355515 334500 21015
8 4 Mountain lakes - A 358180 7.1 2665 358180 334500 23680
9 3 Albany Rowing Center - A 359580 7.5 1400 359580 334500 25080
10 1 Nichols School - A 359840 7.6 260 359840 334500 25340
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Nardin Academy - A 355500 0 0 355500 355500 0
2 0 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 358986 1 3486 358986 355500 3486
3 7 Friends of Concord Crew - 359868 1.2 882 359868 355500 4368
4 6 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 361745 1.8 1877 361745 355500 6245
5 5 Rye HS Crew - A 364398 2.5 2653 364398 355500 8898
6 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 367432 3.4 3034 367432 355500 11932
7 8 Wappingers Crew Club - 367712 3.4 280 367712 355500 12212
8 1 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 380136 6.9 12424 380136 355500 24636
9 3 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 384800 8.2 4664 384800 355500 29300
10 2 St. Anthony's High School - A 387996 9.1 3196 387996 355500 32496
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Connecticut Boat Club - C 347100 0 0 347100 347100 0
2 8 Branksome Rowing - B 364194 4.9 17094 364194 347100 17094
3 7 Manhasset High School - 368131 6.1 3937 368131 347100 21031
4 9 Friends of Concord Crew - A 389275 12.2 21144 389275 347100 42175
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 262600 0 0 262600 262600 0
2 5 Community Rowing Inc. - A 264858 0.9 2258 264858 262600 2258
3 8 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 265255 1 397 265255 262600 2655
4 6 PNRA/Mercer - A 267162 1.7 1907 267162 262600 4562
5 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 268680 2.3 1518 268680 262600 6080
6 0 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 272552 3.8 3872 272552 262600 9952
7 1 Fordham Prep - A 273920 4.3 1368 273920 262600 11320
8 2 Community Rowing Inc. - B 276038 5.1 2118 276038 262600 13438
9 3 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 276190 5.2 152 276190 262600 13590
10 4 Greenwich Crew - A 276489 5.3 299 276489 262600 13889
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 279100 0 0 279100 279100 0
2 7 Mountain lakes - A 279880 0.3 780 279880 279100 780
3 8 Albany Rowing Center - A 280216 0.4 336 280216 279100 1116
4 6 Essex Rowing Club, Inc. - A 283014 1.4 2798 283014 279100 3914
5 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 285248 2.2 2234 285248 279100 6148
6 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 286771 2.7 1523 286771 279100 7671
7 2 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 288193 3.3 1422 288193 279100 9093
8 3 Nichols School - A 288419 3.3 226 288419 279100 9319
9 0 F.D. Roosevelt - A 298433 6.9 10014 298433 279100 19333
10 1 Manhasset High School - A 308594 10.6 10161 308594 279100 29494
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 305500 0 0 305500 305500 0
2 6 Wappingers Crew Club - A 307462 0.6 1962 307462 305500 1962
3 7 Iona Preparatory School - A 316105 3.5 8643 316105 305500 10605
4 8 St. Anthony's High School - A 333978 9.3 17873 333978 305500 28478
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Community Rowing Inc. - A 277300 0 0 277300 277300 0
2 9 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 278143 0.3 843 278143 277300 843
3 7 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 281667 1.6 3524 281667 277300 4367
4 6 Mountain lakes - A 286042 3.2 4375 286042 277300 8742
5 4 Manhasset High School - 287496 3.7 1454 287496 277300 10196
6 2 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 288597 4.1 1101 288597 277300 11297
7 5 E.L. Crossley - A 288760 4.1 163 288760 277300 11460
8 3 Rye HS Crew - A 290885 4.9 2125 290885 277300 13585
9 0 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 296707 7 5822 296707 277300 19407
10 1 Wappingers Crew Club - 322447 16.3 25740 322447 277300 45147
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 12 RowAmerica Rye - B 323300 0 0 323300 323300 0
2 7 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 335550 3.8 12250 335550 323300 12250
3 11 New Canaan Crew Team - B 336950 4.2 1400 336950 323300 13650
4 5 Greenwich Crew - A 341010 5.5 4060 341010 323300 17710
5 8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy - A 343350 6.2 2340 343350 323300 20050
6 6 E.L. Crossley - B 348120 7.7 4770 348120 323300 24820
7 3 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 350010 8.3 1890 350010 323300 26710
8 4 Branksome Rowing - B 350430 8.4 420 350430 323300 27130
9 0 Manhasset High School - 357220 10.5 6790 357220 323300 33920
10 2 City Island Rowing - A 364840 12.8 7620 364840 323300 41540
-- 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club Scratched
-- 1 E.L. Crossley Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 11 E.L. Crossley - C 352900 0 0 352900 352900 0
2 0 Arlington Belmont Crew - A 357120 1.2 4220 357120 352900 4220
3 6 Connecticut Boat Club - A 362280 2.7 5160 362280 352900 9380
4 8 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 362640 2.8 360 362640 352900 9740
5 3 Mountain lakes - A 364680 3.3 2040 364680 352900 11780
6 9 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 367770 4.2 3090 367770 352900 14870
7 4 Nichols School - A 373530 5.8 5760 373530 352900 20630
8 7 Branksome Rowing - A 376390 6.7 2860 376390 352900 23490
9 1 Wappingers Crew Club - 383610 8.7 7220 383610 352900 30710
10 2 Nardin Academy - A 384070 8.8 460 384070 352900 31170
-- 5 New Canaan Crew Team Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 345202 0 0 345202 345202 1
2 6 Niskayuna Rowing - A 345943 0.2 741 345943 345202 742
3 2 Saugatuck Rowing Club - C 357409 3.5 11466 357409 345202 12208
4 3 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - 365459 5.9 8050 365459 345202 20258
5 4 Friends of Concord Crew - A 375585 8.8 10126 375585 345202 30384
6 7 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - B 397327 15.1 21742 397327 345202 52126
7 8 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 428546 24.1 31219 428546 345202 83345
-- 9 RowAmerica Rye Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Greenwich Crew - A 354000 0 0 354000 354000 0
2 9 Connecticut Boat Club - A 360021 1.7 6021 360021 354000 6021
3 6 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 363552 2.7 3531 363552 354000 9552
4 2 Connecticut Boat Club - 371785 5 8233 371785 354000 17785
5 4 Shaker Rowing Association - A 390869 10.4 19084 390869 354000 36869
6 3 Branksome Rowing - B 399275 12.8 8406 399275 354000 45275
7 5 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 401243 13.3 1968 401243 354000 47243
8 8 Branksome Rowing - A 403828 14.1 2585 403828 354000 49828
9 1 Greenwich Crew - C 406811 14.9 2983 406811 354000 52811
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Manhasset High School - A 360900 0 0 360900 360900 0
2 5 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 363716 0.8 2816 363716 360900 2816
3 2 Greenwich Crew - B 368153 2 4437 368153 360900 7253
4 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 371141 2.8 2988 371141 360900 10241
5 8 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 396695 9.9 25554 396695 360900 35795
6 3 E.L. Crossley - A 399773 10.8 3078 399773 360900 38873
7 7 RowAmerica Rye - A 403856 11.9 4083 403856 360900 42956
8 6 Rye HS Crew - A 414168 14.8 10312 414168 360900 53268
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 2 E.L. Crossley - B 359000 0 0 359000 359000 0
2 3 Norwalk River Rowing Association - B 367243 2.3 8243 367243 359000 8243
3 9 Mountain lakes - A 376051 4.7 8808 376051 359000 17051
4 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - 385308 7.3 9257 385308 359000 26308
5 7 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 385420 7.4 112 385420 359000 26420
6 6 Albany Rowing Center - A 395203 10.1 9783 395203 359000 36203
7 4 Newport Rowing Club - A 415166 15.6 19963 415166 359000 56166
8 5 Wappingers Crew Club - A 419298 16.8 4132 419298 359000 60298
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 294300 0 0 294300 294300 0
2 8 Niskayuna Rowing - A 314659 6.9 20359 314659 294300 20359
3 5 Mountain lakes - A 317301 7.8 2642 317301 294300 23001
4 0 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 317699 8 398 317699 294300 23399
5 3 Fordham Prep - A 323379 9.9 5680 323379 294300 29079
6 2 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 331092 12.5 7713 331092 294300 36792
7 6 E.L. Crossley - A 337997 14.8 6905 337997 294300 43697
8 1 Iona Preparatory School - 367125 24.7 29128 367125 294300 72825
-- 7 New Canaan Crew Team Scratched
-- 4 Manhasset High School Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Community Rowing Inc. - A 303500 0 0 303500 303500 0
2 6 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - A 303930 0.1 430 303930 303500 430
3 1 Saugatuck Rowing Club - B 323899 6.7 19969 323899 303500 20399
4 2 Greenwich Crew - B 325906 7.4 2007 325906 303500 22406
5 4 E.L. Crossley - A 343856 13.3 17950 343856 303500 40356
6 3 Iona Preparatory School - A 352356 16.1 8500 352356 303500 48856
7 7 Wappingers Crew Club - A 368332 21.4 15976 368332 303500 64832
-- 8 RowAmerica Rye Scratched
-- 5 Mountain lakes Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association - A 298200 0 0 298200 298200 0
2 9 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 301362 1.1 3162 301362 298200 3162
3 5 Greenwich Crew - A 302835 1.6 1473 302835 298200 4635
4 4 Manhasset High School - 308498 3.5 5663 308498 298200 10298
5 2 Community Rowing Inc. - B 332536 11.5 24038 332536 298200 34336
6 3 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc - B 333117 11.7 581 333117 298200 34917
7 8 St. Anthony's High School - A 366133 22.8 33016 366133 298200 67933
8 1 Greenwich Crew - C 378748 27 12615 378748 298200 80548
-- 6 Norwalk River Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 RowAmerica Rye - A 289400 0 0 289400 289400 0
2 8 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - A 292363 1 2963 292363 289400 2963
3 7 Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club - B 295462 2.1 3099 295462 289400 6062
4 6 Bromfield Acton Boxborough - A 296844 2.6 1382 296844 289400 7444
5 2 Community Rowing Inc. - B 300078 3.7 3234 300078 289400 10678
6 5 Saugatuck Rowing Club - A 300367 3.8 289 300367 289400 10967
7 3 E.L. Crossley - A 301050 4 683 301050 289400 11650
8 0 West Side Rowing Club - A 301510 4.2 460 301510 289400 12110
9 4 Community Rowing Inc. - A 302680 4.6 1170 302680 289400 13280
10 1 Nichols School - A 307890 6.4 5210 307890 289400 18490
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 PNRA/Mercer - A 302800 0 0 302800 302800 0
2 5 PNRA/Mercer - B 304371 0.5 1571 304371 302800 1571
3 8 Mountain lakes - A 306927 1.4 2556 306927 302800 4127
4 7 Cambridge Rindge & Latin School - A 307332 1.5 405 307332 302800 4532
5 4 Norwalk River Rowing Association - A 311207 2.8 3875 311207 302800 8407
6 3