NY State Scholastic Championships

May 13 - 14, 2017

Fish Creek | Saratoga Springs, NY

Results

Race results will become available as they are published. Please click on the name of a race below to expand the results.

Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 352820 0 0 352820 352820 0
2 8 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 362190 2.7 9370 362190 352820 9370
3 6 City Island Rowing - A 362447 2.7 257 362447 352820 9627
4 7 Niskayuna Rowing - A 363964 3.2 1517 363964 352820 11144
5 5 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 372897 5.7 8933 372897 352820 20077
6 2 City Island Rowing - B 381055 8 8158 381055 352820 28235
7 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 381820 8.2 765 381820 352820 29000
8 3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 387180 9.7 5360 387180 352820 34360
9 1 Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Mercy Crew-Rochester) - A 395767 12.2 8587 395767 352820 42947
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 295380 0 0 295380 295380 0
2 5 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute - A 304285 3 8905 304285 295380 8905
3 6 Niskayuna Rowing - A 305473 3.4 1188 305473 295380 10093
4 8 Chaminade High School - A 306341 3.7 868 306341 295380 10961
5 7 Fordham Prep - A 308248 4.4 1907 308248 295380 12868
6 4 Canisius High School - A 315605 6.8 7357 315605 295380 20225
7 3 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 317008 7.3 1403 317008 295380 21628
8 2 Chaminade High School - B 370370 25.4 53362 370370 295380 74990
9 1 Manhasset High School - A 468297 58.5 97927 468297 295380 172917
-- 10 Saratoga Rowing Assoc Scratched
-- 11 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. Scratched
-- 12 Sagamore Rowing Association Scratched
-- 13 Fordham Prep Scratched
-- 14 Saratoga Rowing Assoc Scratched
-- 15 Canisius High School Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Friends of Port Rowing - A 345800 0 0 345800 345800 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 352762 2 6962 352762 345800 6962
3 7 Iona Preparatory School - A 368837 6.7 16075 368837 345800 23037
4 5 Nichols School - A 373029 7.9 4192 373029 345800 27229
5 6 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 376314 8.8 3285 376314 345800 30514
6 4 Canisius High School - A 381493 10.3 5179 381493 345800 35693
7 3 Long Island Rowing Club - A 404398 16.9 22905 404398 345800 58598
8 2 Wappingers Crew Club - A 414171 19.8 9773 414171 345800 68371
9 1 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 432102 25 17931 432102 345800 86302
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Friends of Port Rowing - A 344000 0 0 344000 344000 0
2 7 Liverpool High School - A 346992 0.9 2992 346992 344000 2992
3 5 Pelham Community Rowing Association - B 363115 5.6 16123 363115 344000 19115
4 6 City Honors High School - A 366580 6.6 3465 366580 344000 22580
5 4 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 373927 8.7 7347 373927 344000 29927
6 3 Liverpool High School - B 378074 9.9 4147 378074 344000 34074
7 1 Pittsford Crew - B 384195 11.7 6121 384195 344000 40195
8 2 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 387496 12.6 3301 387496 344000 43496
-- 8 Horace Mann School Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Chaminade High School - A 318200 0 0 318200 318200 0
2 4 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 332397 4.5 14197 332397 318200 14197
3 6 Fordham Prep - A 334606 5.2 2209 334606 318200 16406
4 3 Row New York - Manhattan - A 337034 5.9 2428 337034 318200 18834
5 5 Albany Rowing Center - A 343309 7.9 6275 343309 318200 25109
6 8 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 344333 8.2 1024 344333 318200 26133
7 7 Pittsford Crew - A 346593 8.9 2260 346593 318200 28393
8 1 Fairport Crew Club - A 355182 11.6 8589 355182 318200 36982
9 2 Bay Shore High School - A 361347 13.6 6165 361347 318200 43147
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Cold Spring Harbor High School - A 368900 0 0 368900 368900 0
2 9 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 379907 3 11007 379907 368900 11007
3 7 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd - A 380095 3 188 380095 368900 11195
4 6 Rhinebeck HS - A 393009 6.5 12914 393009 368900 24109
5 5 Warwick Crew - A 394610 7 1601 394610 368900 25710
6 1 Huntington High School - A 399838 8.4 5228 399838 368900 30938
7 4 Wappingers Crew Club - A 400428 8.5 590 400428 368900 31528
-- 3 Clarkstown Crew Scratched
-- 2 Suffern High School Crew Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 St John the Baptist DHS - A 352230 0 0 352230 352230 0
2 7 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute - A 353828 0.5 1598 353828 352230 1598
3 8 West Side Rowing Club - A 361857 2.7 8029 361857 352230 9627
4 6 Brighton Rowing Club - A 366269 4 4412 366269 352230 14039
5 4 Canisius High School - A 366995 4.2 726 366995 352230 14765
6 5 McQuaid Jesuit - A 369896 5 2901 369896 352230 17666
7 2 Manhasset High School - A 374669 6.4 4773 374669 352230 22439
8 1 Cazenovia Rowing Club - A 376809 7 2140 376809 352230 24579
9 3 City Honors High School - A 379040 7.6 2231 379040 352230 26810
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Friends of Port Rowing - A 412600 0 0 412600 412600 0
2 8 Row New York - Manhattan - A 420543 1.9 7943 420543 412600 7943
3 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 420543 1.9 0 420543 412600 7943
4 5 Orange County Rowing Association - A 435771 5.6 15228 435771 412600 23171
5 3 Row New York - Queens - A 437514 6 1743 437514 412600 24914
6 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 443195 7.4 5681 443195 412600 30595
7 4 St John the Baptist DHS - A 448310 8.7 5115 448310 412600 35710
8 6 Warwick Crew - A 450784 9.3 2474 450784 412600 38184
9 1 The Knox School - A 472943 14.6 22159 472943 412600 60343
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 4 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - D 412600 0 0 412600 412600 0
2 8 Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association - B 417603 1.2 5003 417603 412600 5003
3 9 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 423821 2.7 6218 423821 412600 11221
4 6 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 424815 3 994 424815 412600 12215
5 7 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 426438 3.4 1623 426438 412600 13838
6 5 Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association - A 429743 4.2 3305 429743 412600 17143
7 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 438960 6.4 9217 438960 412600 26360
8 2 Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association - D 439308 6.5 348 439308 412600 26708
9 1 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - F 442512 7.2 3204 442512 412600 29912
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Long Island Rowing Club - A 382300 0 0 382300 382300 0
2 8 Pittsford Crew - A 385961 1 3661 385961 382300 3661
3 7 Niskayuna Rowing - A 388010 1.5 2049 388010 382300 5710
4 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 393012 2.8 5002 393012 382300 10712
5 2 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - B 398697 4.3 5685 398697 382300 16397
6 4 Long Island Rowing Club - B 402075 5.2 3378 402075 382300 19775
7 5 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 404079 5.7 2004 404079 382300 21779
8 3 Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association - C 404405 5.8 326 404405 382300 22105
9 1 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - C 423840 10.9 19435 423840 382300 41540
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - F 364900 0 0 364900 364900 0
2 6 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - E 372725 2.1 7825 372725 364900 7825
3 7 McQuaid Jesuit - A 374742 2.7 2017 374742 364900 9842
4 5 Cazenovia Rowing Club - A 381195 4.5 6453 381195 364900 16295
5 3 West Side Rowing Club - A 383497 5.1 2302 383497 364900 18597
6 2 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - B 399699 9.5 16202 399699 364900 34799
7 1 McGann Mercy High School - A 417907 14.5 18208 417907 364900 53007
-- 8 Amadeusz Rowing Academy Scratched
-- 4 Burnt Hills Rowing Association Did Not Finish
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 344500 0 0 344500 344500 0
2 7 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - C 346326 0.5 1826 346326 344500 1826
3 6 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 348583 1.2 2257 348583 344500 4083
4 8 Long Island Rowing Club - A 354905 3 6322 354905 344500 10405
5 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 355650 3.2 745 355650 344500 11150
6 4 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - B 356871 3.6 1221 356871 344500 12371
7 3 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - D 359418 4.3 2547 359418 344500 14918
8 2 Rye HS Crew - A 361892 5 2474 361892 344500 17392
9 1 F.D. Roosevelt - A 363590 5.5 1698 363590 344500 19090
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Fordham Prep - A 352400 0 0 352400 352400 0
2 7 Row New York - Manhattan - A 357771 1.5 5371 357771 352400 5371
3 6 Shaker Rowing Association - A 360158 2.2 2387 360158 352400 7758
4 8 St John the Baptist DHS - A 361385 2.5 1227 361385 352400 8985
5 4 Warwick Crew - A 375368 6.5 13983 375368 352400 22968
6 5 St John the Baptist DHS - B 385435 9.4 10067 385435 352400 33035
7 3 Iona Preparatory School - A 399209 13.3 13774 399209 352400 46809
-- 2 Peconic Rowing Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Cold Spring Harbor High School - A 427400 0 0 427400 427400 0
2 9 Suffern High School Crew - A 435136 1.8 7736 435136 427400 7736
3 4 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 439860 2.9 4724 439860 427400 12460
4 5 Newburgh Rowing Club - A 448640 5 8780 448640 427400 21240
5 8 Rhinebeck HS - A 452288 5.8 3648 452288 427400 24888
6 3 Wappingers Crew Club - A 461630 8 9342 461630 427400 34230
7 6 St John the Baptist DHS - B 461990 8.1 360 461990 427400 34590
8 2 Long Island Rowing Club - A 462436 8.2 446 462436 427400 35036
9 1 Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association - A 484339 13.3 21903 484339 427400 56939
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Friends of Port Rowing - A 395700 0 0 395700 395700 0
2 9 Baldwinsville Crew - A 402081 1.6 6381 402081 395700 6381
3 7 Nardin Academy - A 410179 3.7 8098 410179 395700 14479
4 5 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 426508 7.8 16329 426508 395700 30808
5 6 Fairport Crew Club - A 429433 8.5 2925 429433 395700 33733
6 3 Buffalo Seminary - A 434437 9.8 5004 434437 395700 38737
7 2 Row New York - Manhattan - A 451122 14 16685 451122 395700 55422
8 1 Friends of Port Rowing - B 452468 14.3 1346 452468 395700 56768
9 4 St John the Baptist DHS - A 461123 16.5 8655 461123 395700 65423
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Mount St. Mary Academy - A 376000 0 0 376000 376000 0
2 9 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 379102 0.8 3102 379102 376000 3102
3 5 Pittsford Crew - B 382098 1.6 2996 382098 376000 6098
4 3 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 388665 3.4 6567 388665 376000 12665
5 7 Baldwinsville Crew - A 389086 3.5 421 389086 376000 13086
6 6 City Honors High School - A 392341 4.3 3255 392341 376000 16341
7 2 Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Mercy Crew-Rochester) - B 395162 5.1 2821 395162 376000 19162
8 1 Row New York - Queens - A 397894 5.8 2732 397894 376000 21894
9 4 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd - B 404278 7.5 6384 404278 376000 28278
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 West Side Rowing Club - A 354800 0 0 354800 354800 0
2 8 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd - A 355970 0.3 1170 355970 354800 1170
3 4 Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Mercy Crew-Rochester) - A 361840 2 5870 361840 354800 7040
4 2 Brighton Rowing Club - A 362074 2.1 234 362074 354800 7274
5 5 Pittsford Crew - A 366371 3.3 4297 366371 354800 11571
6 6 Albany Rowing Center - A 366601 3.3 230 366601 354800 11801
7 3 Emma Willard School - A 372380 5 5779 372380 354800 17580
8 7 West Side Rowing Club - B 378611 6.7 6231 378611 354800 23811
9 1 Warwick Crew - A 380308 7.2 1697 380308 354800 25508
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 City Honors High School - A 380900 0 0 380900 380900 0
2 8 Nichols School - A 424939 11.6 44039 424939 380900 44039
3 5 Long Island Rowing Club - A 435714 14.4 10775 435714 380900 54814
4 7 Newburgh Rowing Club - A 436404 14.6 690 436404 380900 55504
5 4 St John the Baptist DHS - A 437156 14.8 752 437156 380900 56256
6 6 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 455386 19.6 18230 455386 380900 74486
7 3 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 474753 24.6 19367 474753 380900 93853
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 332750 0 0 332750 332750 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 349642 5.1 16892 349642 332750 16892
3 5 Nardin Academy - A 354007 6.4 4365 354007 332750 21257
4 7 Manhasset High School - A 357291 7.4 3284 357291 332750 24541
5 6 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 367643 10.5 10352 367643 332750 34893
6 2 F.D. Roosevelt - A 374031 12.4 6388 374031 332750 41281
7 4 City Island Rowing - A 375091 12.7 1060 375091 332750 42341
8 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 378549 13.8 3458 378549 332750 45799
9 1 Manhasset High School - B 387176 16.4 8627 387176 332750 54426
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 316600 0 0 316600 316600 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 327682 3.5 11082 327682 316600 11082
3 4 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - E 334590 5.7 6908 334590 316600 17990
4 7 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 336592 6.3 2002 336592 316600 19992
5 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - D 346966 9.6 10374 346966 316600 30366
6 6 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 356905 12.7 9939 356905 316600 40305
7 3 Canisius High School - A 368243 16.3 11338 368243 316600 51643
8 2 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 377046 19.1 8803 377046 316600 60446
9 1 Long Island Rowing Club - A 381691 20.6 4645 381691 316600 65091
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Fairport Crew Club - A 290900 0 0 290900 290900 0
2 7 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 294731 1.3 3831 294731 290900 3831
3 8 Suffern High School Crew - A 295690 1.6 959 295690 290900 4790
4 6 Row New York - Manhattan - A 296740 2 1050 296740 290900 5840
5 4 McQuaid Jesuit - A 297230 2.2 490 297230 290900 6330
6 5 St. Anthony's High School - A 297450 2.3 220 297450 290900 6550
7 3 Wappingers Crew Club - A 310350 6.7 12900 310350 290900 19450
8 2 Newburgh Free Academy - A 315760 8.5 5410 315760 290900 24860
9 1 Clarkstown Crew - A 316110 8.7 350 316110 290900 25210
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Fordham Prep - A 271078 0 0 271078 271078 0
2 9 Chaminade High School - A 271348 0.1 270 271348 271078 270
3 7 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute - A 273728 1 2380 273728 271078 2650
4 6 Albany Rowing Center - A 275028 1.5 1300 275028 271078 3950
5 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 276948 2.2 1920 276948 271078 5870
6 4 Friends of Port Rowing - A 280948 3.6 4000 280948 271078 9870
7 2 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd - A 282908 4.4 1960 282908 271078 11830
8 1 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 283158 4.5 250 283158 271078 12080
9 3 Liverpool High School - A 284538 5 1380 284538 271078 13460
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Manhasset High School - A 275500 0 0 275500 275500 0
2 8 Canisius High School - A 280710 1.9 5210 280710 275500 5210
3 7 Pittsford Crew - A 284910 3.4 4200 284910 275500 9410
4 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 290670 5.5 5760 290670 275500 15170
5 5 Fordham Prep - A 300490 9.1 9820 300490 275500 24990
6 4 Warwick Crew - A 305890 11 5400 305890 275500 30390
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 342200 0 0 342200 342200 0
2 8 Friends of Port Rowing - A 348308 1.8 6108 348308 342200 6108
3 7 Nichols School - A 355936 4 7628 355936 342200 13736
4 6 Rye HS Crew - A 361695 5.7 5759 361695 342200 19495
5 5 Pittsford Crew - A 365731 6.9 4036 365731 342200 23531
6 4 Rhinebeck HS - A 373694 9.2 7963 373694 342200 31494
7 2 Buffalo Seminary - A 379841 11 6147 379841 342200 37641
8 3 Baldwinsville Crew - A 381604 11.5 1763 381604 342200 39404
9 1 Suffern High School Crew - A 397342 16.1 15738 397342 342200 55142
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Mercy Crew-Rochester) - A 374950 0 0 374950 374950 0
2 7 Clarkstown Crew - A 378116 0.8 3166 378116 374950 3166
3 6 Liverpool High School - A 381576 1.8 3460 381576 374950 6626
4 5 Syracrew - A 387410 3.3 5834 387410 374950 12460
5 3 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 387777 3.4 367 387777 374950 12827
6 8 Huntington High School - A 389583 3.9 1806 389583 374950 14633
7 4 Baldwinsville Crew - B 396063 5.6 6480 396063 374950 21113
8 2 Mount St. Mary Academy - A 398135 6.2 2072 398135 374950 23185
9 1 Buffalo Seminary - A 399695 6.6 1560 399695 374950 24745
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 6 Friends of Port Rowing - A 359400 0 0 359400 359400 0
2 8 Fairport Crew Club - B 364898 1.5 5498 364898 359400 5498
3 9 Row New York - Manhattan - A 366386 1.9 1488 366386 359400 6986
4 4 Fairport Crew Club - A 367035 2.1 649 367035 359400 7635
5 7 Pittsford Crew - A 367735 2.3 700 367735 359400 8335
6 5 Nichols School - B 370742 3.2 3007 370742 359400 11342
7 3 Bay Shore High School - A 372268 3.6 1526 372268 359400 12868
8 1 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd - A 374650 4.2 2382 374650 359400 15250
9 2 West Side Rowing Club - A 375954 4.6 1304 375954 359400 16554
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Nardin Academy - A 336620 0 0 336620 336620 0
2 8 Baldwinsville Crew - A 346122 2.8 9502 346122 336620 9502
3 7 Emma Willard School - A 349343 3.8 3221 349343 336620 12723
4 6 City Honors High School - A 356242 5.8 6899 356242 336620 19622
5 4 Brighton Rowing Club - A 357858 6.3 1616 357858 336620 21238
6 3 Riverdale Country School - A 358295 6.4 437 358295 336620 21675
7 5 Cold Spring Harbor High School - A 359603 6.8 1308 359603 336620 22983
8 1 Nichols School - A 363919 8.1 4316 363919 336620 27299
9 2 Manhasset High School - A 366610 8.9 2691 366610 336620 29990
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Rhinebeck HS - A 343100 0 0 343100 343100 0
2 5 Orange County Rowing Association - A 347861 1.4 4761 347861 343100 4761
3 7 Bay Shore High School - A 348600 1.6 739 348600 343100 5500
4 2 Wappingers Crew Club - A 350630 2.2 2030 350630 343100 7530
5 4 Cold Spring Harbor High School - A 352300 2.7 1670 352300 343100 9200
6 3 Canisius High School - A 352800 2.8 500 352800 343100 9700
7 6 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 353817 3.1 1017 353817 343100 10717
8 8 Fordham Prep - A 359429 4.8 5612 359429 343100 16329
9 1 Chaminade High School - B 369570 7.7 10141 369570 343100 26470
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Nichols School - A 309370 0 0 309370 309370 0
2 6 Rye HS Crew - A 317767 2.7 8397 317767 309370 8397
3 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 319940 3.4 2173 319940 309370 10570
4 7 Suffern High School Crew - A 320257 3.5 317 320257 309370 10887
5 4 F.D. Roosevelt - A 330096 6.7 9839 330096 309370 20726
6 3 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 335407 8.4 5311 335407 309370 26037
7 5 Iona Preparatory School - A 335658 8.5 251 335658 309370 26288
8 2 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute - A 344008 11.2 8350 344008 309370 34638
9 1 Chaminade High School - A 352968 14.1 8960 352968 309370 43598
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 314740 0 0 314740 314740 0
2 9 Friends of Port Rowing - A 325443 3.4 10703 325443 314740 10703
3 6 Pelham Community Rowing Association - B 326439 3.7 996 326439 314740 11699
4 4 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 329074 4.6 2635 329074 314740 14334
5 7 Fairport Crew Club - A 329084 4.6 10 329084 314740 14344
6 2 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 330516 5 1432 330516 314740 15776
7 5 Wappingers Crew Club - A 337904 7.4 7388 337904 314740 23164
8 3 F.D. Roosevelt - A 341985 8.7 4081 341985 314740 27245
-- 1 Horace Mann School Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Chaminade High School - A 283770 0 0 283770 283770 0
2 8 Canisius High School - A 289535 2 5765 289535 283770 5765
3 7 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 298239 5.1 8704 298239 283770 14469
4 6 Pittsford Crew - A 302428 6.6 4189 302428 283770 18658
5 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 309583 9.1 7155 309583 283770 25813
6 4 Niskayuna Rowing - A 309934 9.2 351 309934 283770 26164
7 2 Manhasset High School - A 312954 10.3 3020 312954 283770 29184
8 3 Chaminade High School - B 317496 11.9 4542 317496 283770 33726
9 1 Row New York - Manhattan - A 319258 12.5 1762 319258 283770 35488
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 279025 0 0 279025 279025 0
2 9 Fordham Prep - A 280912 0.7 1887 280912 279025 1887
3 6 Liverpool High School - A 289223 3.7 8311 289223 279025 10198
4 4 Albany Rowing Center - A 289916 3.9 693 289916 279025 10891
5 5 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute - A 290928 4.3 1012 290928 279025 11903
6 7 Chaminade High School - A 292318 4.8 1390 292318 279025 13293
7 3 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd - A 295438 5.9 3120 295438 279025 16413
8 1 Friends of Port Rowing - B 297607 6.7 2169 297607 279025 18582
9 2 Friends of Port Rowing - A 297612 6.7 5 297612 279025 18587
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Mercy Crew-Rochester) - A 432500 0 0 432500 432500 0
2 8 Rye HS Crew - B 436505 0.9 4005 436505 432500 4005
3 7 Long Island Rowing Club - A 440517 1.9 4012 440517 432500 8017
4 4 St John the Baptist DHS - A 490757 13.5 50240 490757 432500 58257
5 6 Shaker Rowing Association - B 505016 16.8 14259 505016 432500 72516
6 5 Huntington High School - A 510994 18.1 5978 510994 432500 78494
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 370740 0 0 370740 370740 0
2 7 Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association - A 377798 1.9 7058 377798 370740 7058
3 5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 384163 3.6 6365 384163 370740 13423
4 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 388860 4.9 4697 388860 370740 18120
5 4 Rye HS Crew - A 399021 7.6 10161 399021 370740 28281
6 3 Shaker Rowing Association - A 407670 10 8649 407670 370740 36930
7 2 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 430664 16.2 22994 430664 370740 59924
8 1 Orange County Rowing Association - A 433351 16.9 2687 433351 370740 62611
-- 9 Augustine Classical Academy Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 328480 0 0 328480 328480 0
2 8 City Island Rowing - A 340910 3.8 12430 340910 328480 12430
3 7 Long Island Rowing Club - A 354771 8 13861 354771 328480 26291
4 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 355931 8.4 1160 355931 328480 27451
5 6 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 363183 10.6 7252 363183 328480 34703
6 4 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 367361 11.8 4178 367361 328480 38881
7 3 St John the Baptist DHS - A 392211 19.4 24850 392211 328480 63731
8 2 Peconic Rowing - A 409207 24.6 16996 409207 328480 80727
9 1 Newburgh Rowing Club - A 464533 41.4 55326 464533 328480 136053
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 346400 0 0 346400 346400 0
2 8 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 368284 6.3 21884 368284 346400 21884
3 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 374716 8.2 6432 374716 346400 28316
4 7 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 382744 10.5 8028 382744 346400 36344
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - R 303430 0 0 303430 303430 0
2 8 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 309363 2 5933 309363 303430 5933
3 4 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - B 311435 2.6 2072 311435 303430 8005
4 6 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 314309 3.6 2874 314309 303430 10879
5 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 318655 5 4346 318655 303430 15225
6 3 West Side Rowing Club - A 327627 8 8972 327627 303430 24197
7 2 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 337666 11.3 10039 337666 303430 34236
8 1 Canisius High School - A 344949 13.7 7283 344949 303430 41519
-- 7 Augustine Classical Academy Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 310100 0 0 310100 310100 0
2 8 Rye HS Crew - A 314270 1.3 4170 314270 310100 4170
3 6 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 330365 6.5 16095 330365 310100 20265
4 7 Pittsford Crew - A 332488 7.2 2123 332488 310100 22388
5 4 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 334883 8 2395 334883 310100 24783
6 5 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 342844 10.6 7961 342844 310100 32744
7 3 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 349694 12.8 6850 349694 310100 39594
8 2 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 353633 14 3939 353633 310100 43533
9 1 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - B 360721 16.3 7088 360721 310100 50621
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 315130 0 0 315130 315130 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 323502 2.7 8372 323502 315130 8372
3 7 City Island Rowing - A 328131 4.1 4629 328131 315130 13001
4 6 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 335824 6.6 7693 335824 315130 20694
5 3 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 340301 8 4477 340301 315130 25171
6 5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 341860 8.5 1559 341860 315130 26730
7 4 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 344431 9.3 2571 344431 315130 29301
8 2 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - C 345270 9.6 839 345270 315130 30140
9 1 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 366214 16.2 20944 366214 315130 51084
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 287700 0 0 287700 287700 0
2 7 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 291338 1.3 3638 291338 287700 3638
3 8 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 294126 2.2 2788 294126 287700 6426
4 6 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 295812 2.8 1686 295812 287700 8112
5 4 Pelham Community Rowing Association - B 308049 7.1 12237 308049 287700 20349
6 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 309581 7.6 1532 309581 287700 21881
7 3 Canisius High School - A 318519 10.7 8938 318519 287700 30819
8 2 Brighton Rowing Club - A 334227 16.2 15708 334227 287700 46527
9 1 Peconic Rowing - A 341761 18.8 7534 341761 287700 54061
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 City Island Rowing - A 369330 0 0 369330 369330 0
2 8 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 371867 0.7 2537 371867 369330 2537
3 7 Rye HS Crew - A 373518 1.1 1651 373518 369330 4188
4 6 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 377501 2.2 3983 377501 369330 8171
5 5 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 379119 2.7 1618 379119 369330 9789
6 4 St John the Baptist DHS - A 390314 5.7 11195 390314 369330 20984
7 2 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 403858 9.3 13544 403858 369330 34528
8 3 Northwood School - A 410731 11.2 6873 410731 369330 41401
9 1 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 418947 13.4 8216 418947 369330 49617
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 City Island Rowing - A 349500 0 0 349500 349500 0
2 9 Long Island Rowing Club - A 351583 0.6 2083 351583 349500 2083
3 6 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 351938 0.7 355 351938 349500 2438
4 5 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 354918 1.6 2980 354918 349500 5418
5 7 Brighton Rowing Club - A 357184 2.2 2266 357184 349500 7684
6 4 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - A 364478 4.3 7294 364478 349500 14978
7 3 Amadeusz Rowing Academy - B 366815 5 2337 366815 349500 17315
8 2 Rye HS Crew - A 371899 6.4 5084 371899 349500 22399
9 1 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 373167 6.8 1268 373167 349500 23667
-- 10 Saratoga Rowing Assoc Scratched
-- 11 Ballston Spa High School Scratched
-- 12 Mount St. Mary Academy Scratched
-- 13 Sagamore Rowing Association Scratched
-- 14 Poughkeepsie H.S. Scratched
-- 15 Clarkstown Crew Scratched
-- 16 Huntington High School Scratched
-- 17 St John the Baptist DHS Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 290840 0 0 290840 290840 0
2 8 Rye HS Crew - A 307646 5.8 16806 307646 290840 16806
3 7 Niskayuna Rowing - A 310877 6.9 3231 310877 290840 20037
4 6 Orange County Rowing Association - A 328463 12.9 17586 328463 290840 37623
5 5 Row New York - Manhattan - A 342126 17.6 13663 342126 290840 51286
6 4 St John the Baptist DHS - A 346417 19.1 4291 346417 290840 55577
-- 3 Pelham Community Rowing Association Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 293100 0 0 293100 293100 0
2 7 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 294646 0.5 1546 294646 293100 1546
3 8 Niskayuna Rowing - A 296552 1.2 1906 296552 293100 3452
4 5 Poughkeepsie H.S. - A 316415 8 19863 316415 293100 23315
5 6 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 321241 9.6 4826 321241 293100 28141
6 2 Cazenovia Rowing Club - A 344857 17.7 23616 344857 293100 51757
7 4 Shaker Rowing Association - A 350905 19.7 6048 350905 293100 57805
8 3 McGann Mercy High School - A 358907 22.5 8002 358907 293100 65807
9 1 Peconic Rowing - A 389994 33.1 31087 389994 293100 96894
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 321770 0 0 321770 321770 0
2 6 Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association - A 330621 2.8 8851 330621 321770 8851
3 8 Rye HS Crew - A 331124 2.9 503 331124 321770 9354
4 5 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 339493 5.5 8369 339493 321770 17723
5 2 Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association - B 347968 8.1 8475 347968 321770 26198
6 4 Rye HS Crew - B 352067 9.4 4099 352067 321770 30297
7 1 West Side Rowing Club - A 354589 10.2 2522 354589 321770 32819
8 3 The Knox School - A 357993 11.3 3404 357993 321770 36223
9 7 Rye HS Crew - C 365506 13.6 7513 365506 321770 43736
-- 10 Long Island Rowing Club Scratched
-- 11 Pelham Community Rowing Association Scratched
-- 12 Pelham Community Rowing Association Scratched
-- 13 St John the Baptist DHS Scratched
-- 14 Sagamore Rowing Association Scratched
-- 15 Augustine Classical Academy Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 312010 0 0 312010 312010 0
2 8 West Side Rowing Club - A 328074 5.1 16064 328074 312010 16064
3 6 Nardin Academy - A 336509 7.9 8435 336509 312010 24499
4 7 City Island Rowing - A 337147 8.1 638 337147 312010 25137
5 2 Albany Rowing Center - A 337427 8.1 280 337427 312010 25417
6 5 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 338521 8.5 1094 338521 312010 26511
7 3 St. Anthony's High School - A 340214 9 1693 340214 312010 28204
8 4 Row New York - Queens - A 352797 13.1 12583 352797 312010 40787
9 1 Emma Willard School - A 358212 14.8 5415 358212 312010 46202
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 348300 0 0 348300 348300 0
2 9 Chautauqua Lake Rowing Association - A 348310 0 10 348310 348300 10
3 7 Liverpool High School - A 360329 3.5 12019 360329 348300 12029
4 5 Fairport Crew Club - A 374221 7.4 13892 374221 348300 25921
5 4 Cold Spring Harbor High School - A 375843 7.9 1622 375843 348300 27543
6 6 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 376346 8.1 503 376346 348300 28046
-- 3 Syosset Rowing Club Scratched
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Manhasset High School - A 322300 0 0 322300 322300 0
2 8 Nardin Academy - A 324195 0.6 1895 324195 322300 1895
3 7 Albany Rowing Center - A 327999 1.8 3804 327999 322300 5699
4 3 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd - A 329800 2.3 1801 329800 322300 7500
5 6 Niskayuna Rowing - A 330501 2.5 701 330501 322300 8201
6 5 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 334409 3.8 3908 334409 322300 12109
7 4 Warwick Crew - A 335477 4.1 1068 335477 322300 13177
8 2 Baldwinsville Crew - A 342560 6.3 7083 342560 322300 20260
9 1 F.D. Roosevelt - A 351105 8.9 8545 351105 322300 28805
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Burnt Hills Rowing Association - A 381860 0 0 381860 381860 0
2 5 Manhasset High School - B 382047 0 187 382047 381860 187
3 6 Cold Spring Harbor High School - A 385467 0.9 3420 385467 381860 3607
4 4 Mount St. Mary Academy - B 386563 1.2 1096 386563 381860 4703
5 1 Manhasset High School - C 392079 2.7 5516 392079 381860 10219
6 8 Long Island Rowing Club - A 393285 3 1206 393285 381860 11425
7 3 Orange County Rowing Association - A 394504 3.3 1219 394504 381860 12644
8 7 Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association - A 397083 4 2579 397083 381860 15223
9 2 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 405838 6.3 8755 405838 381860 23978
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 7 Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Mercy Crew-Rochester) - A 349800 0 0 349800 349800 0
2 9 Mount St. Mary Academy - A 350763 0.3 963 350763 349800 963
3 8 Chautauqua Lake Rowing Association - A 357040 2.1 6277 357040 349800 7240
4 6 F.D. Roosevelt - A 359512 2.8 2472 359512 349800 9712
5 5 Manhasset High School - A 364891 4.3 5379 364891 349800 15091
6 3 Our Lady Of Lourdes - Lourdes Rowing Association - A 365923 4.6 1032 365923 349800 16123
7 4 Our Lady of Mercy Academy - A 370190 5.8 4267 370190 349800 20390
8 1 Pittsford Crew - A 374199 7 4009 374199 349800 24399
9 2 Row New York - Manhattan - A 375695 7.4 1496 375695 349800 25895
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Iona Preparatory School - A 339320 0 0 339320 339320 0
2 7 Chaminade High School - A 340301 0.3 981 340301 339320 981
3 6 Pittsford Crew - A 342939 1.1 2638 342939 339320 3619
4 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 349322 2.9 6383 349322 339320 10002
5 5 Newburgh Free Academy - A 350538 3.3 1216 350538 339320 11218
6 3 Suffern High School Crew - A 356235 5 5697 356235 339320 16915
7 4 Iona Preparatory School - B 364118 7.3 7883 364118 339320 24798
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Rye HS Crew - A 295900 0 0 295900 295900 0
2 7 Canisius High School - A 317572 7.3 21672 317572 295900 21672
3 6 Warwick Crew - A 318267 7.6 695 318267 295900 22367
4 8 Bay Shore High School - A 319386 7.9 1119 319386 295900 23486
5 2 Rhinebeck HS - A 327514 10.7 8128 327514 295900 31614
6 3 Nichols School - A 330751 11.8 3237 330751 295900 34851
7 4 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. - A 331444 12 693 331444 295900 35544
8 5 Wappingers Crew Club - A 336423 13.7 4979 336423 295900 40523
9 1 Clarkstown Crew - A 338232 14.3 1809 338232 295900 42332
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 5 Spackenkill Rowing Club - A 322140 0 0 322140 322140 0
2 7 Friends of Port Rowing - B 323351 0.4 1211 323351 322140 1211
3 4 Riverdale Country School - A 325227 1 1876 325227 322140 3087
4 8 Cold Spring Harbor High School - A 326277 1.3 1050 326277 322140 4137
5 9 Nichols School - A 327029 1.5 752 327029 322140 4889
6 6 Bay Shore High School - A 330280 2.5 3251 330280 322140 8140
7 3 St John the Baptist DHS - A 335280 4.1 5000 335280 322140 13140
8 1 Arlington High School/Arlington RA - A 336642 4.5 1362 336642 322140 14502
9 2 Brighton Rowing Club - A 339345 5.3 2703 339345 322140 17205
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Albany Rowing Center - A 301100 0 0 301100 301100 0
2 8 Friends of Port Rowing - A 308142 2.3 7042 308142 301100 7042
3 7 Canisius High School - A 309408 2.8 1266 309408 301100 8308
4 6 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 309969 2.9 561 309969 301100 8869
5 4 City Honors High School - A 314099 4.3 4130 314099 301100 12999
6 5 Pittsford Crew - A 315537 4.8 1438 315537 301100 14437
7 2 Manhasset High School - A 319661 6.2 4124 319661 301100 18561
8 3 Wappingers Crew Club - A 321805 6.9 2144 321805 301100 20705
9 1 Fairport Crew Club - A 323286 7.4 1481 323286 301100 22186
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Manhasset High School - A 308700 0 0 308700 308700 0
2 8 Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Mercy Crew-Rochester) - A 325835 5.6 17135 325835 308700 17135
3 7 Friends of Port Rowing - A 326888 5.9 1053 326888 308700 18188
4 6 Warwick Crew - A 360059 16.6 33171 360059 308700 51359
5 5 Suffern High School Crew - A 381163 23.5 21104 381163 308700 72463
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 8 Fairport Crew Club - A 333930 0 0 333930 333930 0
2 9 Sagamore Rowing Association - A 335691 0.5 1761 335691 333930 1761
3 5 Row New York - Queens - A 336553 0.8 862 336553 333930 2623
4 2 Emma Willard School - A 340485 2 3932 340485 333930 6555
5 3 Newburgh Free Academy - A 344268 3.1 3783 344268 333930 10338
6 4 Wappingers Crew Club - A 346461 3.8 2193 346461 333930 12531
7 7 Liverpool High School - A 347649 4.1 1188 347649 333930 13719
8 1 Kingston High School Varsity Rowing - A 349872 4.8 2223 349872 333930 15942
9 10 St. Anthony's High School - B 352157 5.5 2285 352157 333930 18227
10 6 Pelham Community Rowing Association - A 354950 6.3 2793 354950 333930 21020
Place Lane Team Net Time % Delta Raw Winning Split
1 9 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - A 296510 0 0 296510 296510 0
2 7 Albany Rowing Center - A 298072 0.5 1562 298072 296510 1562
3 8 Pittsford Crew - A 302340 2 4268 302340 296510 5830
4 6 City Island Rowing - A 304147 2.6 1807 304147 296510 7637
5 5 Saratoga Rowing Assoc - B 304583 2.7 436 304583 296510 8073
6 4 West Side Rowing Club - A 309657 4.4 5074 309657 296510 13147
7 2 Nardin Academy - A 310351 4.7 694 310351 296510 13841
8 1 Niskayuna Rowing - A 310380 4.7 29 310380 296510 13870
9 3 Fayetteville-Manlius High School - A 312168 5.3 1788 312168 296510 15658